K21
1 Hanna Sudoł WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1300
2 Hanna Wiśniewska WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1285
3 Aleksandra Hornik WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1280
Więcej
K20
1 Natalia Kurtycz WKS Wawel, Kraków 1242
2 Jowita Pudełek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1183
3 Iga Muller UMKS, Kwidzyn 1155
Więcej
K18
1 Antonina Mianowska UNTS, Warszawa 1240
2 Antonina Słońska WKS Wawel, Kraków 1227
3 Iga Mikuła WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1199
Więcej
K16
1 Julia Biskupska WKS Wawel, Kraków 1234
2 Oliwia Hetnar UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1209
3 Jaśmina Olejnik WKS Wawel, Kraków 1199
Więcej
K14
1 Amelia Kaczyńska PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1175
2 Katarzyna Szafarewicz UMKS, Kwidzyn 1173
3 Olga Benesz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1159
Więcej
K12
1 Maria Biskupska WKS Wawel, Kraków 1184
2 Zofia Kaczyńska PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1173
3 Aleksandra Moszkowicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 1166
Więcej
K10
1 Marta Mazur UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1089
2 Lena Podgruszewska HKS Azymut, Mochy 784
3 Wanda Piszczek UKS Patria, Młynne 248
Więcej
K35
1 Maria Pabich UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1228
2 Katarzyna Ślusarczyk OK! Sport, Warszawa 1225
3 Marlena Wieleba Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1209
Więcej
K40
1 Wioletta Konkol-Klimczak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1239
2 Klara Wigier Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1166
3 Zofia Kosińska WKS Wawel, Kraków 1156
Więcej
K45
1 Honorata Paterek KS Hades, Poznań 1200
2 Joanna Grabowska WKS Wawel, Kraków 1198
3 Maja Roszak UMKS, Kwidzyn 1171
Więcej
K50
1 Beata Nowak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1208
2 Monika Depta MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1175
3 Barbara Nowak HKS Azymut, Mochy 1134
Więcej
K55
1 Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1300
2 Ewa Wołek UNTS, Warszawa 1103
3 Mariola Wołowczyk UNTS, Warszawa 1087
Więcej
K60
1 Urszula Czerkawska LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1225
2 Irena Morawska Indywidualni Pomorskie 1175
3 Alicja Hornik WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1068
Więcej
K65
1 Jolanta Wysocka UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1205
2 Hanna Kamińska-Socha Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1194
3 Ewa Lewoń UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1153
Więcej
K70
1 Krystyna Galicz BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1300
2
3
Więcej
K75
1 Maria Hnatków Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1300
2 Barbara Glińska UNTS, Warszawa 325
3
Więcej
K80
1
2
3
Więcej
K85
1
2
3
Więcej
K90
1
2
3
Więcej
M21
1 Michał Olejnik WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1292
2 Stanisław Pachnik UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1277
3 Piotr Parfianowicz UNTS, Warszawa 1250
Więcej
M20
1 Kacper Podworski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 1120
2 Jan Majowski WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1115
3 Artur Ważny WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1113
Więcej
M18
1 Stanisław Drapella PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1283
2 Bartłomiej Maciejewski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 1271
3 Jędrzej Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1252
Więcej
M16
1 Tomasz Rzeńca UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1280
2 Mateusz Mokrosz UMKS, Kwidzyn 1213
3 Antoni Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1209
Więcej
M14
1 Jakub Jędras UMKS, Kwidzyn 1232
2 Łukasz Duda UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1131
3 Natan Szymanowski UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1116
Więcej
M12
1 Aleksander Rygiel WKS Wawel, Kraków 1189
2 Krzesimir Górski MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1166
3 Aleksander Szutko UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1155
Więcej
M10
1 Łukasz Drapella PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1123
2 Kacper Mazan KOS BnO, Szczecin 1082
3 Artur Urbanowicz UMKS, Kwidzyn 694
Więcej
M35
1 Edward Kożyczkowski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1227
2 Karol Galicz BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1137
3 Michał Kalata UMKS, Kwidzyn 1101
Więcej
M40
1 Dariusz Sokalski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1287
2 Piotr From UMKS, Kwidzyn 1166
3 Kostiantyn Majasow WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1155
Więcej
M45
1 Jacek Nowak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1283
2 Paweł Tadejewski UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1223
3 Karol Gmur WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1190
Więcej
M50
1 Remigiusz Nowak KS Hades, Poznań 1243
2 Marcin Krasuski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1229
3 Kalikst Sobczyński WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1196
Więcej
M55
1 Piotr Cych WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1287
2 Paweł Moszkowicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 1246
3 Dariusz Nadera CX80 Kalisz 1104
Więcej
M60
1 Piotr Niessner WKS Wawel, Kraków 1221
2 Marek Wołowczyk UNTS, Warszawa 1201
3 Michał Motała UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1200
Więcej
M65
1 Romuald Guga WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1228
2 Jerzy Kryjomski KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 1180
3 Zbigniew Hornik LKO, Leszno 1175
Więcej
M70
1 Henryk Gliński KS Artemis, Wrocław 1185
2 Bogdan Świerczyński PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1181
3 Jerzy Parzewski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1175
Więcej
M75
1 Stanisław Wasilewski KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1298
2 Władysław Królikowski KOS BnO, Szczecin 1143
3 Józef Kmieciński KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1109
Więcej
M80
1 Waldemar Pietkiewicz CX80 Kalisz 1020
2 Edward Pokora UMKS, Kwidzyn 809
3 Zygmunt Wronicz LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 564
Więcej
M85
1 Kazimierz Dura WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 842
2
3
Więcej
M90
1
2
3
Więcej
Nazwa Utworzono Pliki Typ Komentarz