Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Krzysztof Wojarski LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1960 1168 9351
2 Włodzimierz Dyzio WKS Wawel, Kraków 1961 1145 9161
3 Paweł Morawski Indywidualni Pomorskie 1962 1136 9092
4 Bogdan Lech UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1960 1113 8905
5 Jerzy Kryjomski KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 1958 1104 8835
6 Janusz Wałachowski PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1959 1100 8804
7 Przemysław Mossakowski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1960 1050 8400
8 Grzegorz Krochmal KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1959 1022 8180
9 Krzysztof Kraśniewski UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1961 1010 8084
10 Marek Mikielski UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1960 951 7612
11 Tomasz Sikora Indywidualni Zachodniopomorskie 1958 939 7516
12 Zbigniew Klawczyński MKS Skarmat, Toruń 1962 859 6875
13 Michał Motała UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1961 825 6600
14 Oleksandr Cepurdej UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1958 815 6521
15 Dariusz Polewski Indywidualny Opolskie 1961 778 6227
16 Tomasz Koczko MKS Skarmat, Toruń 1962 707 5658
17 Wacław Czerkawski UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 1960 675 5401
18 Leszek Andrzejewski UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1959 671 5368
19 Jerzy Porzycz UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1961 510 4082
20 Adam Markowski UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1961 413 3309
21 Robert Drągowski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1959 392 3139
22 Jan Macul UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1959 346 2770
23 Waldemar Fijor MKS Skarmat, Toruń 1958 341 2730
24 Zbigniew Kolis KB Piast, Międzyrzecz 1961 325 2600
25 Andrzej Olech PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1959 290 2325
26 Sławomir Sypuła UNTS, Warszawa 1958 221 1772
27 Tadeusz Wróblewski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1958 151 1211
28 Adam Hyjek LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 1961 115 922
29 Krzysztof Lewandowski UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1958 100 800
30 Wiktor Malinowski MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1958 91 734
31 Andrzej Konstanciak OK! Sport, Warszawa 1959 90 724
32 Andrzej Galla HKS Azymut, Mochy 1959 85 680
33 Krzysztof Belica Indywidualny Łódzkie 1962 21 175
34 Marek Sobiegraj KOS BnO, Szczecin 1962 0 0
34 Andrzej Mroczek Gwardia Warszawa 1961 0 0
34 Jerzy Deptuła UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1959 0 0
34 Leszek Herman-Iżycki Indywidualny Mazowsze 1958 0 0
34 Wiesław Steinke MKS Skarmat, Toruń 1959 0 0
34 Władysław Machowski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 1959 0 0