Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Jerzy Kryjomski KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 1958 1149 9198
2 Bogdan Lech UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1960 1125 9000
3 Paweł Morawski Indywidualni Pomorskie 1962 1116 8934
4 Krzysztof Wojarski LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1960 1112 8897
5 Krzysztof Kraśniewski UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1961 1081 8653
6 Włodzimierz Dyzio WKS Wawel, Kraków 1961 1074 8597
7 Zbigniew Kolis KB Piast, Międzyrzecz 1961 1071 8573
8 Przemysław Mossakowski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1960 1031 8255
9 Michał Motała UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1961 994 7953
10 Grzegorz Krochmal KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1959 990 7922
11 Janusz Wałachowski PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1959 951 7611
12 Oleksandr Cepurdej UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1958 942 7536
13 Tomasz Sikora Indywidualni Zachodniopomorskie 1958 939 7516
14 Leszek Andrzejewski UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1959 911 7295
15 Jerzy Porzycz UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1961 823 6589
16 Marek Mikielski UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1960 819 6558
17 Zbigniew Klawczyński MKS Skarmat, Toruń 1962 737 5898
18 Dariusz Polewski Indywidualny Opolskie 1961 693 5550
19 Wacław Czerkawski UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 1960 639 5119
20 Andrzej Olech PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1959 623 4984
21 Robert Drągowski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1959 512 4099
22 Jerzy Deptuła UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1959 511 4093
23 Adam Markowski UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1961 492 3941
24 Jan Macul UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1959 433 3470
25 Andrzej Galla HKS Azymut, Mochy 1959 380 3046
26 Tomasz Koczko MKS Skarmat, Toruń 1962 234 1877
27 Waldemar Fijor MKS Skarmat, Toruń 1958 211 1691
28 Sławomir Sypuła UNTS, Warszawa 1958 201 1610
29 Andrzej Konstanciak OK! Sport, Warszawa 1959 189 1517
30 Tadeusz Wróblewski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1958 188 1511
31 Wiktor Malinowski MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1958 91 734
32 Krzysztof Lewandowski UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1958 0 0
32 Andrzej Mroczek Gwardia Warszawa 1961 0 0
32 Marek Sobiegraj KOS BnO, Szczecin 1962 0 0
32 Leszek Herman-Iżycki Indywidualny Mazowsze 1958 0 0
32 Władysław Machowski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 1959 0 0