Nazwa Numer Adres Województwo Aktywny do Licencja
UKS Grom, Sokolniki E11 Ul. Szkolna 1
98-420 Sokolniki
łódzkie 31 gru 2023
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda N61 ul. Chrobrego 6/60
14-100 Ostróda
warmińsko-mazurskie 31 gru 2023
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław D95 ul. Oporowska 62
53-434 Wrocław
dolnośląskie 31 gru 2023
UKS Reflex, Rybnik S51 ul. Grunwaldzka 18
44-210 Rybnik
śląskie 31 gru 2023
UKS Błyskawica, Dębołęka Z05 Szkoła Podstawowa Dębołęka
78-607 Dębołęka
zachodniopomorskie 31 gru 2023
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra K01 Sportowa 2a
Nawojowa Góra
małopolskie 31 gru 2023
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice O47 Ul. Nowa 3
47-330 Zdzieszowice
opolskie 31 gru 2023
UKS Azymut, Pabianice E71 ul. 20 Stycznia 9/13,
95-200 Pabianice
łódzkie 31 gru 2023
KS Kościelec, Chrzanów K48 Kościuszki 3
32-500 Chrzanów
małopolskie 31 gru 2023
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa W89 ul.Kartezjusza1
00-908 Warszawa
mazowieckie 31 gru 2023
UKS Kometa, Gliwice S28 ul. Syriusza 30
44-117 Gliwice
śląskie 31 gru 2023
UKS Falenica, Warszawa W83 ul. Bartoszycka 45/47
04-923 Warszawa
mazowieckie 31 gru 2023
MKS Pogoń Siedlce W86 Ul. Prusa 6
08-110 Siedlce
mazowieckie 31 gru 2023
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź E17 ul. Jachowicza 1
93-177 Łódź
łódzkie 31 gru 2023
OK! Sport, Warszawa W02 ul. Czapli 19a
02-781 Warszawa
mazowieckie 31 gru 2023
LKO, Leszno P40 ul. Wyszyńskiego 1
64-110 Leszno
wielkopolskie 31 gru 2023
UKS Patria, Młynne K31
34-651 Młynne
małopolskie 31 gru 2023
UKS Arkady, Raszków P35 Pogrzybów 1A
63-440 Raszków
wielkopolskie 31 gru 2023
UNTS, Warszawa W87 Sarabandy 16/22
02-868 Warszawa
mazowieckie 31 gru 2023
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk G11 ul. Ogarna 72
80-826 Gdańsk
pomorskie 31 gru 2023
UKS Sparta, Czyżowice S03 Wodzisławska 111
44-352 Czyżowice
śląskie 31 gru 2023
MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn E70 Sokolniki, Stary Ochędzyn 55
98-420 Ochędzyn
łódzkie 31 gru 2022
HKS Azymut, Mochy P58 Różana 4
64-234 Mochy
wielkopolskie 31 gru 2023
UKS Włóczykij, Osiek G05 Partyzantów Kociewskich 51
83-221 Osiek
pomorskie 31 gru 2023
UKS Traper, Złocieniec Z06 ul. Czwartaków 2.
78-520 Złocieniec
zachodniopomorskie 31 gru 2023
UMKS, Kwidzyn G03 Warszawska 13
85-500 Kwidzyn
pomorskie 31 gru 2023
UKS Azymut, Dębów R22 Dębów 47, Przeworsk
37-200 Dębów
podkarpackie 31 gru 2023
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa W08 ul. Gościniec 152a/9
05-077 Warszawa
mazowieckie 31 gru 2023
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia G17 ul. Wiczlińska 33
81-578 Gdynia
pomorskie 31 gru 2023
AZS UMCS, Lublin L03 Langiewicza 22
20-032 Lublin
lubelskie 31 gru 2023
KS Hades, Poznań P02 Wojska Polskiego 68B 4/16
60-628 Poznań
wielkopolskie 31 gru 2023
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida N01 Polna 2
12-220 Ruciane-Nida
warmińsko-mazurskie 31 gru 2023
MKS Skarmat, Toruń C32 ul. Konopnickiej 13
87-100 Toruń
kujawsko-pomorskie 31 gru 2023
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny D02 Iwiny Osiedle 1/6
59-720 Iwiny
dolnośląskie 31 gru 2023
UKS Azymut, Siedliska L01 ul. Sitaniec 422
22-400 Sitaniec
lubelskie 31 gru 2023
WKS Grunwald, Poznań P69 ul. Promienista 27
60-288 Poznań
wielkopolskie 31 gru 2023
UKS Siódemka, Rumia G14 ul. Batorego 29
84-230 Rumia
pomorskie 31 gru 2023
UKS Orientuś, Łódź E75 ul. Janosika 136
92-108 Łódź
łódzkie 31 gru 2023
WKS Wawel, Kraków K30 ul. Podchorążych 3
30-084 Kraków
małopolskie 31 gru 2023
UKS GOK, Galewice E73 Wieruszowska 8
98-405 Galewice
łódzkie 31 gru 2023
KOS BnO, Szczecin Z01 Somosierry 32c
71-181 Szczecin
zachodniopomorskie 31 gru 2023
UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice O27 Plac 1 Maja 1
47-330 Zdzieszowice
opolskie 31 gru 2023
KB Piast, Międzyrzecz F51 Al. Wojska Polskiego 26 d 12
66-300 Międzyrzecz
lubuskie 31 gru 2023
UKS Orlik, Rajbrot K35
32-725 Rajbrot
małopolskie 31 gru 2022
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra D93 ul. Słowackiego 14
58-500 Jelenia Góra
dolnośląskie 31 gru 2023
PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki W03 Młodzieżowa 1
05-101 Nowy Dwór Maz.
mazowieckie 31 gru 2023
UKS BUDO, Pawłowice S05 ul. Pukowca 4
43-251 Pawłowice
śląskie 31 gru 2022
KOS Warszawa W77
Warszawa
mazowieckie 31 gru 2023
CX80 Kalisz P04 Chotów 7A
63-460 Nowe Skalmierzyce
wielkopolskie 31 gru 2023
MKS San, Jarosław R24 os. Armi Krajowej 11/4
Jarosław
podkarpackie 31 gru 2023
BKS Wataha, Warszawa W11 ul. Starej Baśni 6
01-853 Warszawa
mazowieckie 31 gru 2023
UKS Energetyk, Dychów F49 nr39
66-626 Dychów
lubuskie 31 gru 2023
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria W81 Ul. Pijarska 119
05-530 Góra Kalwaria
mazowieckie 31 gru 2023
SnRRON 'Tur Borówka' Katowice S04 Słoneczna 75/23
04-136 Katowice
śląskie 31 gru 2023
Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej E02 Nowobielańska 26a
96-100 Skierniewice
łódzkie 31 gru 2023
KKS Hubal, Kielce T01 E. Znojkiewiczowej 7/28
25-435 Kielce
świętokrzyskie 31 gru 2022
KInO ORIENTOP, Wrocław D03 Hallera 155/10
53-201 Wrocław
dolnośląskie 31 gru 2023
MKS MOS, Wrocław D91 ul. Parkowa 18-26,
51-616 Wrocław
dolnośląskie 31 gru 2023
KS Artemis, Wrocław D92 ul. Drzewieckiego 45/2
54-129 Wrocław
dolnośląskie 31 gru 2023
BUKOS, Stary Belęcin P01
Stary Belęcin
wielkopolskie 31 gru 2023
Miasto Sportu, Częstochowa S06 ul. Dzierżonia 4
42-221 Częstochowa
śląskie 31 gru 2023
Grupa Biegowa Oborygeni D04 ul. Piękna 10
55-120 Oborniki Śląskie
dolnośląskie 31 gru 2023
KS Aktywne, Choszczno Z02 Lipcowa 37/1
73-200 Choszczno
zachodniopomorskie 31 gru 2023
Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej G06 Wyspiańskiego3
83-110 Tczew
pomorskie 31 gru 2023
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki W12
05-101 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
mazowieckie 31 gru 2023
Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu K05
Myślenice
małopolskie 31 gru 2023
UKS Dąb, Leszno P03 Henrykowska 1
64-100 Leszno
wielkopolskie 31 gru 2023