Budowniczowie tras


Numer Imię Nazwisko Klasa Data nadania Województwo Data kursu Licencja
0309 Stanisław Leśnicki BT 2020-05-19 podkarpackie 2006-03-27
0008 Igor Błachut B-3 2002-10-06 mazowieckie 2021
0021 Henryk Deliński B-3 2003-03-08 kujawsko-pomorskie
0024 Robert Drągowski B-1 mazowieckie
0028 Damian Dutkiewicz B-3 2003-03-08 dolnośląskie
0045 Tomasz Hajdas B-3 2002-10-06 kujawsko-pomorskie
0062 Józef Kmieciński B-1 1999-02-12 mazowieckie 2021
0056 Karol Kalsztein B-3 2002-10-06 pomorskie
0075 Andrzej Krochmal B-1 mazowieckie
0112 Remigiusz Nowak B-3 2003-03-08 wielkopolskie
0125 Jerzy Parzewski B-1 mazowieckie
0238 Waldemar Fijor B-3 2014-03-01 kujawsko-pomorskie 2013-11-09
0145 Jerzy Porzycz B-1 pomorskie
0252 Bogusław Ciastek B-3 2016-12-04 mazowieckie 2016-12-04
0178 Mirosław Tarnowski B-1 lubelskie
0128 Piotr Paszyński B-1 2009-06-22 łódzkie
0130 Przemysław Patejko B-2 2004-03-05 mazowieckie
0161 Mariusz Skorupa B-1 2009-06-22 śląskie
0239 Damian Cegiełka B-3 2014-06-11 łódzkie 2013-11-09
0192 Piotr Wierciński B-1 2012-04-01 łódzkie 2021
0266 Mirosław Marek B-3 2016-12-04 podkarpackie 2016-12-04 2021
0247 Marcin Biederman B-3 2016-12-04 małopolskie 2016-12-04 2021
0285 Krzysztof Wołowczyk B-3 2016-12-04 mazowieckie 2016-12-04
0269 Tomasz Nitsch B-3 2016-12-04 mazowieckie 2016-12-04
0262 Piotr Krempiński B-3 2016-12-04 łódzkie 2016-12-04
0270 Tomasz Pabich B-3 2016-12-04 łódzkie 2016-12-04
0283 Piotr Wieczorek B-3 2016-12-04 mazowieckie 2016-12-04
0230 Marek Sobiegraj B-3 2005-10-23 zachodniopomorskie 2005-10-23
0251 Jacek Borzyszkowski B-3 2016-12-04 pomorskie 2016-12-04
0258 Tomasz Jurczyk B-3 2016-12-04 śląskie 2016-12-04
0243 Bartłomiej Mazan B-3 2016-03-23 zachodniopomorskie 2013-11-09
0287 Karol Galicz B-3 2017-03-23 mazowieckie 2013-11-19
0242 Wojciech Pachnik B-3 2015-05-06 dolnośląskie 2013-11-09
0174 Jan Szepelak B-1 2003-03-08 warmińsko-mazurskie
0280 Kazimierz Szulżycki B-3 2016-12-04 warmińsko-mazurskie 2016-12-04
0005 Jarosław Bartczak B-3 2003-03-08 dolnośląskie
0288 Adam Szmulkowski B-1 2018-03-14 mazowieckie
0237 Jacek Morawski B-3 2011-12-10 mazowieckie
0140 Waldemar Płuciennik B-1 2003-03-08 lubuskie
0077 Maciej Krzyśko B-3 2002-10-06 zachodniopomorskie
0264 Mateusz Kula B-3 2016-12-04 zachodniopomorskie 2016-12-04
0031 Włodzimierz Dyzio B-1 małopolskie 2021
0299 Paweł Kosowski BT 2020-01-14 pomorskie 2019-12-01
0300 Kamil Przyworski BT 2020-01-14 wielkopolskie 2019-12-01
0304 Piotr Murawski BT 2020-01-14 wielkopolskie 2020-01-14
0303 Krzysztof Banach BT 2020-01-14 warmińsko-mazurskie 2019-12-01
0301 Paweł Zieliński BT 2020-01-14 wielkopolskie 2019-12-01
0298 Przemysław Jędras BT 2020-01-14 pomorskie 2019-12-01
0296 Tomasz Muller BT 2020-01-14 pomorskie 2020-01-14
0294 Mateusz Hoffmann BT 2020-01-14 wielkopolskie 2019-12-01
0293 Dominik Mirowski BT 2020-01-14 dolnośląskie 2019-12-01
0292 Paweł Starzyński BT 2020-01-14 mazowieckie 2019-12-01
0290 Jacek Wieszaczewski BT 2020-01-14 dolnośląskie 2019-12-01
0295 Tomasz Sikora BT 2020-01-14 zachodniopomorskie 2019-12-01
0307 Andrzej Galla BT 2020-01-15 wielkopolskie 2019-12-01
0308 Barbara Nowak BT 2020-01-15 wielkopolskie 2019-12-01
0144 Agata Porzycz B-3 pomorskie
0306 Anna Kaczmarek BT 2020-01-15 wielkopolskie 2019-12-01
0305 Marta Murawska BT 2020-01-15 wielkopolskie 2019-12-01
0302 Janina Banach BT 2020-01-14 warmińsko-mazurskie 2019-12-01
0297 Natalia Deyna BT 2020-01-14 pomorskie 2019-12-01
0291 Joanna Puternicka BT 2020-01-14 dolnośląskie 2019-12-01