Budowniczowie tras


Numer Imię Nazwisko Klasa Data nadania Województwo Data kursu Licencja
0001 Maria Adamowicz B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0002 Iwona Androsiuk B-3 2004-04-18 undefined
0003 Jerzy Antonowicz B-1 mazowieckie
0004 Adam Banakiewicz B-3 2004-12-01 undefined
0006 Jerzy Bartkowski B-2 undefined
0007 Jarosław Bartnowski B-3 2004-04-18 undefined
0009 Anna Bolanowska B-3 undefined
0010 Czesław Bolanowski B-3 undefined
0011 Henryk Buchelt B-1 2001-01-15 undefined
0013 Janusz Cegliński B-3 undefined
0014 Anna-Maria Ceroń B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0015 Marek Ceroń B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0017 Marcin Ciszek B-2 2003-03-08 undefined
0018 Aleksander Ciwoniuk B-3 2004-04-18 undefined
0019 Piotr Cych B-2 2003-03-08 undefined
0020 Joanna Czech B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0021 Henryk Deliński B-3 2003-03-08 dolnośląskie
0023 Iwona Dobosz B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0025 Anna Drzewiecka B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0026 Tomasz Drzewiecki B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0027 Krystyna Dunda B-3 2004-04-18 undefined
0028 Damian Dutkiewicz B-3 2003-03-08 undefined
0030 Mirosław Dworakowski B-3 2002-10-06 podlaskie
0032 Andrzej Dżygało B-3 2005-02-12 undefined
0033 Katarzyna Dżygało B-3 2005-02-12 undefined
0034 Michał Dżygało B-3 2005-02-12 undefined
0035 Rafał Fronia B-2 1999-02-12 undefined
0036 Dariusz Fudala B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0037 Kamil Gadomski B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0038 Małgorzata Gajda B-3 2002-10-06 mazowieckie
0029 Wojciech Dwojak B-2 2011-03-06 undefined 2019
0008 Igor Błachut B-3 2002-10-06 mazowieckie 2019
0022 Jerzy Deptuła B-2 2005-02-12 lubelskie 2019
0024 Robert Drągowski B-1 mazowieckie 2019
0016 Ryszard Chachurski B-3 mazowieckie 2019
0012 Jan Cegiełka B-1 mazowieckie 2019
0039 Andrzej Gorajski B-2 undefined
0040 Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz B-3 mazowieckie
0041 Andrzej Górski B-3 2004-04-18 undefined
0042 Paweł Grygo B-3 2004-04-18 undefined
0043 Agnieszka Grzelak B-3 2005-02-12 undefined
0044 Romuald Guga B-3 2004-12-01 undefined
0045 Tomasz Hajdas B-3 2002-10-06 dolnośląskie
0046 Zdzisław Hildebrandt B-3 undefined
0047 Jerzy Hiller B-3 2002-10-06 kujawsko-pomorskie
0048 Zbigniew Hornik B-2 zachodniopomorskie
0049 Zofia Jabłońska B-3 2004-04-18 undefined
0050 Włodzimierz Jackowski B-3 undefined
0051 Paweł Jankiewicz B-3 2004-04-18 undefined
0052 Konrad Janowski B-1 mazowieckie
0053 Sylwester Jarosiński B-2 mazowieckie
0054 Zygmunt Jeliński B-3 2002-10-06 zachodniopomorskie
0055 Wojciech Jonas B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0057 Karol Kanikowski B-3 undefined
0058 Andrzej Kędziorek B-3 2005-02-12 mazowieckie
0059 Małgorzata Kitowska B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0060 Tomasz Klamka B-3 undefined
0061 Tomasz Klasa B-3 undefined
0062 Józef Kmieciński B-1 1999-02-12 mazowieckie 2019
0063 Krzysztof Kocowski B-3 2004-12-01 undefined
0064 Zbigniew Kolis B-1 2009-06-22 lubelskie
0065 Wiesław Konopka B-3 2004-04-18 undefined
0066 Irena Koper B-3 2002-10-06 mazowieckie
0067 Adam Korzętkowski B-3 2002-10-06 mazowieckie
0068 Jerzy Kot B-2 1999-02-12 undefined
0069 Wiesława Kotarska B-3 2004-10-06 undefined
0070 Tomasz Kowalski B-3 mazowieckie
0071 Jacek Kozłowski B-1 małopolskie
0072 Daniel Krasulak B-3 2004-12-01 undefined
0073 Marcin Krasuski B-3 1999-02-12 mazowieckie
0074 Jolanta Krawiec B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0076 Władysław Królikowski B-3 2004-06-14 undefined
0078 Anna Kuklicz B-3 2004-04-18 undefined
0079 Sławomir Kulik B-3 2004-04-18 undefined
0080 Grzegorz Kurowski B-3 2005-02-12 mazowieckie
0081 Henryk Lebek B-2 2000-03-28 undefined
0082 Lech Lemke B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0083 Krzysztof Lewandowski B-3 2002-10-06 łódzkie
0084 Przemysław Luba B-3 2004-12-01 undefined
0085 Mariusz Łagocki B-3 2002-10-06 mazowieckie
0086 Wiesław Łukaszuk B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0087 Weronika Machowska B-3 2005-02-12 mazowieckie
0088 Władysław Machowski B-3 2005-02-12 mazowieckie
0089 Bartosz Majewski B-3 2005-02-12 mazowieckie
0090 Grzegorz Marcinkiewicz B-3 2005-02-12 mazowieckie
0091 Grzegorz H Marcinkiewicz B-3 2005-02-12 mazowieckie 2005-02-12
0092 Henryk Marcinkiewicz B-3 mazowieckie
0093 Jadwiga Marcinkiewicz B-3 mazowieckie
0094 Jarosław Mazur B-3 undefined
0095 Jolanta Mazurkiewicz B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0096 Małgorzata Miecznikowska B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0097 Bogumiła Mielech B-3 2004-04-18 undefined
0098 Paweł Miszkurka B-3 undefined
0099 Roman Morańda B-2 2005-02-12 mazowieckie
0100 Anna Morawska B-3 2002-10-06 zachodniopomorskie
0101 Paweł Morawski B-1 pomorskie
0102 Przemysław Mossakowski B-2 1999-02-12 mazowieckie 1999-02-12
0103 Paweł Moszkowicz B-2 małopolskie
0105 Lucjan Mozdzniewicz B-3 2002-10-06 małopolskie
0106 Tomasz Muszyński B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0107 Iwona Myszkowska B-3 2002-10-06 mazowieckie
0108 Karol Myszkowski B-3 2005-02-12 mazowieckie
0109 Jarosław Nadachewicz B-3 2004-04-18 undefined
0110 Katarzyna Nadachewicz B-3 2004-04-18 undefined
0111 Stefan Niczyporuk B-3 2002-10-06 podlaskie
0113 Bogdan Nowicki B-3 2004-04-18 undefined
0114 Jadwiga Oborska B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0115 Lucyna Okrój B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0116 Jacek Olas B-1 2009-06-22 łódzkie
0117 Elżbieta Olczyk-Szum B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0119 Sławomir Olechno B-3 2004-04-18 undefined
0120 Robert Olejarz B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0121 Sylwia Olejarz B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0122 Maciej Oleszek B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0123 Romuald Ożarski B-3 undefined
0124 Ludomir Parfianowicz B-1 mazowieckie
0125 Jerzy Parzewski B-1 mazowieckie
0075 Andrzej Krochmal B-1 mazowieckie 2019
0056 Karol Kalsztein B-3 2002-10-06 pomorskie 2019
0118 Andrzej Olech B-1 pomorskie 2019
0112 Remigiusz Nowak B-3 2003-03-08 wielkopolskie 2019
0126 Michał Parzych B-3 undefined
0127 Małgorzata Paszyńska B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0129 Kinga Patejko B-3 undefined
0131 Tadeusz Patejko B-1 mazowieckie
0132 Mariola Pawlak B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0133 Anna Pękul B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0134 Sylwester Pękul B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0135 Sebastian Piller B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0136 Bogdan Piotrowski B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0137 Małgorzata Piotrzkowska B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0138 Wojciech Piróg B-2 2000-03-28 undefined
0139 Izabela Płachcińska B-3 2004-04-18 undefined
0141 Leszek Podsiadły B-1 2000-03-28 małopolskie
0142 Dariusz Polewski B-3 2003-10-06 undefined
0143 Dorota Ponikarczyk B-3 2004-04-18 undefined
0146 Sylwester Przybyła B-1 1999-02-12 undefined
0147 Sławomir Ptaszyński B-3 2004-04-18 undefined
0148 Izabela Purta B-3 2004-04-18 undefined
0149 Kamil Put B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0150 Andrzej Rafało B-3 2004-04-18 undefined
0151 Adam Ratajczak B-3 undefined
0152 Anna Rękas B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0153 Monika Ruczyńska B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0154 Andrzej Rudnik B-3 undefined
0155 Tadeusz Rutkowski B-1 undefined
0156 Marek Sadowski B-3 2004-04-18 undefined
0157 Agnieszka Sęczek B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0158 Marta Sieniucz B-3 2004-04-18 undefined
0159 Piotr Sierzputowski B-1 mazowieckie
0160 Andrzej Skonieczny B-1 undefined
0162 Mariusz Skrzypkowski B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0163 Hanna Słomska B-3 undefined
0164 Marek Socha B-3 2005-02-12 undefined
0165 Aleksander Sochacki B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0166 Witold Sochacki B-3 2002-10-06 małopolskie
0167 Sławomir Solka B-2 undefined
0168 Piotr Spiliszewski B-2 2003-03-08 undefined
0169 Janusz Stolarkiewicz B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0170 Andrzej Stróżecki B-2 undefined
0171 Henryk Szarek B-3 undefined
0172 Joanna Szczepańska B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0173 Wojciech Szczypiński B-3 undefined
0175 Wiesław Szmidtka B-2 2001-01-15 pomorskie
0176 Wojciech Szymkowiak B-3 2004-12-01 undefined
0177 Beata Świrydowicz B-3 2004-04-18 undefined
0179 Arnold Traum B-3 2004-12-01 undefined
0180 Barbara Traum B-3 2004-12-01 undefined
0181 Marta Traum B-3 2004-12-01 undefined
0182 Roman Trzmielewski B-1 undefined
0183 Lech Trzpil B-1 mazowieckie
0184 Daniel Tydelski B-3 2004-04-18 undefined
0185 Andrzej Upiński B-3 2005-02-12 undefined
0186 Krzysztof Urbaniak B-3 2005-02-12 mazowieckie
0187 Piotr Walatek B-2 undefined
0188 Maria Wasilewska B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0189 Stanisław Wasilewski B-2 2001-01-15 undefined
0190 Krzysztof Waszkiewicz B-3 2004-04-18 undefined
0191 Michał Weber B-3 2005-02-12 undefined
0193 Michał Włodarczyk B-1 undefined
0194 Krzysztof Wojarski B-3 1999-02-12 undefined
0195 Elżbieta Wojciechowska B-3 1999-02-12 undefined
0196 Jacek Wojtowicz B-3 2005-02-12 mazowieckie
0197 Maciej Wolborski B-3 undefined
0198 Marek Wołowczyk B-3 undefined
0199 Józef Woźniak B-1 2001-01-15 undefined
0200 Dariusz Wójcik B-3 1999-02-12 undefined
0201 Hanna Wójcik B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0202 Danuta Wróblewska B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0203 Zbigniew Wrzosek B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0204 Małgorzata Wysocka B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0205 Aldona Zagrabarska B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0206 Barbara Zajkowska B-3 2004-04-18 undefined
0208 Małogorzata Zdzieszyńska B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0209 Grzegorz Zwoliński B-1 undefined
0210 Leszek Zych B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0211 Ligia Żmuda B-3 2002-10-06 undefined
0212 Józef Klimasz B-3 2006-03-27 podkarpackie 2006-03-27
0192 Piotr Wierciński B-1 2012-04-01 łódzkie 2019
0144 Agata Porzycz B-3 pomorskie 2019
0145 Jerzy Porzycz B-1 pomorskie 2019
0130 Przemysław Patejko B-2 2004-03-05 mazowieckie 2019
0207 Jan Zdanowicz B-1 1999-02-12 śląskie 2019
0161 Mariusz Skorupa B-1 2009-06-22 śląskie 2019
0178 Mirosław Tarnowski B-1 lubelskie 2019
0128 Piotr Paszyński B-1 2009-06-22 łódzkie 2019
0213 Zofia Tarnowska B-3 2006-03-27 podkarpackie 2006-03-27
0214 Monika Topór B-3 2006-03-27 podkarpackie 2006-03-27
0215 Maria Ziętek-Leśnicka B-3 2006-03-27 podkarpackie 2006-03-27
0216 Marzena Rycerska B-3 2005-10-25 undefined 2005-10-25
0217 Bogdan Rycerski B-3 2005-10-23 undefined 2005-10-21
0218 Mirosław Szuflicki B-3 2005-10-23 zachodniopomorskie 2005-10-21
0219 Marcin Drewniak B-3 2005-10-23 undefined 2005-10-23
0220 Monika Ertmańska B-3 2005-10-23 warmińsko-mazurskie 2005-10-23
0221 Andrzej Osiński B-3 2005-10-23 śląskie 2005-10-23
0222 Artur Sielski B-3 2005-10-23 zachodniopomorskie 2005-10-23
0223 Bartłomiej Wower B-3 2005-10-23 śląskie 2005-10-23
0224 Tomasz Polewka B-3 2005-10-23 śląskie 2005-10-23
0225 Jan Jamrozy B-3 2005-10-23 lubelskie 2005-10-23
0227 Anna Paczuszka B-3 2005-10-23 łódzkie 2005-10-23
0226 Honorata Paterek B-3 2005-10-23 zachodniopomorskie 2005-10-23
0228 Anna Kopowska B-3 2005-10-23 warmińsko-mazurskie 2005-10-23
0229 Katarzyna Androsz B-3 2005-10-23 śląskie 2005-10-23
0231 Robert Banach B-3 2008-04-01 zachodniopomorskie 2008-04-01
0232 Aleksander Mencel B-3 2005-10-23 śląskie
0233 Konstiantyn Majasow B-1 2011-04-05 undefined
0234 Beata Nowak B-3 2011-12-10 pomorskie
0235 Beata Janicka B-3 2011-12-10 pomorskie
0236 Jacek Nowak B-3 2011-12-10 pomorskie
0238 Waldemar Fijor B-3 2014-03-01 dolnośląskie 2013-11-09
0239 Damian Cegiełka B-3 2014-06-11 łódzkie 2013-11-09
0241 Hubert Cieśla B-3 2015-03-23 łódzkie 2013-11-09
0242 Wojciech Pachnik B-3 2015-05-06 undefined 2013-11-09
0244 Przemysław Lisowski B-3 2016-03-31 undefined 2013-11-09
0246 Damian Becmer B-3 2016-12-04 undefined 2016-12-04
0247 Marcin Biederman B-3 2016-12-04 małopolskie 2016-12-04
0248 Michał Biernat B-3 2016-12-04 zachodniopomorskie 2016-12-04
0249 Marlena Borychowska B-3 2016-12-04 pomorskie 2016-12-04
0250 Mariusz Borychowski B-3 2016-12-04 pomorskie 2016-12-04
0252 Bogusław Ciastek B-3 2016-12-04 mazowieckie 2016-12-04
0255 Artur Fankidejski B-3 2016-12-04 pomorskie 2016-12-04
0256 Marcin Gaczyński B-3 2016-12-04 lubelskie 2016-12-04
0257 Paweł Golinowski B-3 2016-12-04 undefined 2016-12-04
0259 Damian Kaczmarek B-3 2016-12-04 dolnośląskie 2016-12-04
0260 Adrian Kopczyński B-3 2016-12-04 undefined 2016-12-04
0261 Aleksandra Kost B-3 2016-12-04 śląskie 2016-12-04
0263 Adrian Król B-3 2016-12-04 śląskie 2016-12-04
0266 Mirosław Marek B-3 2016-12-04 podkarpackie 2016-12-04 2019
0267 Waldemar Marszałek B-3 2016-12-04 lubelskie 2016-12-04
0268 Krzysztof Mol B-3 2016-12-04 lubelskie 2016-12-04
0271 Adam Pawłowicz B-3 2016-12-04 undefined 2016-12-04
0272 Ryszard Piekarski B-3 2016-12-04 mazowieckie 2016-12-04
0273 Piotr Pietroń B-3 2016-12-04 małopolskie 2016-12-04
0274 Mariusz Plesiński B-3 2016-12-04 undefined 2016-12-04
0275 Beata Polewka B-3 2016-12-04 lubelskie 2016-12-04
0276 Mateusz Rosłaniec B-3 2016-12-04 undefined 2016-12-04
0277 Piotr Rzeńca B-3 2016-12-04 łódzkie 2016-12-04
0278 Szymon Sosenko B-3 2016-12-04 undefined 2016-12-04
0279 Cezary Stroiński B-3 2016-12-04 lubelskie 2016-12-04
0281 Krzysztof Świerkosz B-3 2016-12-04 śląskie 2016-12-04
0282 Jarosław Wieczorek B-3 2016-12-04 undefined 2016-12-04
0284 Alicja Wojtala B-3 2016-12-04 undefined 2016-12-04
0253 Anna Dettlaff B-3 2016-12-04 pomorskie 2016-12-04 2019
0240 Maciej Hewelt B-3 2014-07-17 pomorskie 2013-11-09 2019
0251 Jacek Borzyszkowski B-3 2016-12-04 pomorskie 2016-12-04 2019
0265 Justyna Kuźba B-3 2016-12-04 pomorskie 2016-12-04 2019
0269 Tomasz Nitsch B-3 2016-12-04 mazowieckie 2016-12-04 2019
0262 Piotr Krempiński B-3 2016-12-04 łódzkie 2016-12-04 2019
0270 Tomasz Pabich B-3 2016-12-04 łódzkie 2016-12-04 2019
0243 Bartłomiej Mazan B-3 2016-03-23 zachodniopomorskie 2013-11-09 2019
0254 Artur Dobiecki B-3 2016-12-04 zachodniopomorskie 2016-12-04 2019
0258 Tomasz Jurczyk B-3 2016-12-04 śląskie 2016-12-04 2019
0245 Paweł Biederman B-3 2016-03-31 małopolskie 2013-11-09 2019
0230 Marek Sobiegraj B-3 2005-10-23 zachodniopomorskie 2005-10-23 2019
0283 Piotr Wieczorek B-3 2016-12-04 mazowieckie 2016-12-04 2019
0286 Dominik Zalewski B-3 2016-12-04 wielkopolskie 2016-12-04
0285 Krzysztof Wołowczyk B-3 2016-12-04 mazowieckie 2016-12-04 2019
0287 Karol Galicz B-3 2017-03-23 mazowieckie 2013-11-19 2019
0174 Jan Szepelak B-1 2003-03-08 warmińsko-mazurskie 2019
0280 Kazimierz Szulżycki B-3 2016-12-04 warmińsko-mazurskie 2016-12-04 2019
0005 Jarosław Bartczak B-3 2003-03-08 dolnośląskie 2019
0288 Adam Szmulkowski B-1 2018-03-14 mazowieckie 2019
0289 Oleksandr Cepurdej 2019-03-07 pomorskie 2019-03-07 2019
0237 Jacek Morawski B-3 2011-12-10 mazowieckie 2019
0104 Michał Motała B-1 pomorskie 2019
0140 Waldemar Płuciennik B-1 2003-03-08 lubuskie 2019
0264 Mateusz Kula B-3 2016-12-04 zachodniopomorskie 2016-12-04 2019
0031 Włodzimierz Dyzio B-1 małopolskie 2019
0077 Maciej Krzyśko B-3 2002-10-06 zachodniopomorskie 2019