Sędziowie


Numer Imię Nazwisko Klasa Data nadania Województwo Data kursu Licencja
0869 Danuta Mikielska S-St 2006-04-23 warmińsko-mazurskie 2006-04-23 2022
1152 Marzena Wąsiewicz S-St 2018-10-29 mazowieckie 2022
1003 Genowefa Morańda S-St 2008-03-15 mazowieckie 2008-03-16 2022
0337 Monika Marcinkiewicz Kajzer SO 2004-05-19 mazowieckie 1999-12-05
0032 Robert Drągowski SO 1985-01-19 mazowieckie 1981-12-06 2022
0009 Zbigniew Hornik SK 1988-02-14 wielkopolskie 1979-05-31 2022
0064 Romuald Ożarski SK 1992-03-27 dolnośląskie 1985-03-10
0019 Lech Trzpil SH 1986-02-08 mazowieckie 1979-05-31 2022
0050 Włodzimierz Dyzio SO 1992-03-27 małopolskie 1984-04-14 2022
0745 Patrycja Patejko S-St 2006-05-11 mazowieckie 2003-12-06 2022
0014 Jerzy Parzewski SH 1993-03-27 mazowieckie 1979-05-31 2022
1155 Agnieszka Margol-Szuwara S-St 2019-01-16 lubelskie 2018-11-30 2022
0475 Beata Bargiel S-St 2001-12-02 mazowieckie 2001-12-02 2022
0020 Andrzej Wysocki SH 1993-03-27 śląskie 1979-05-31 2022
0010 Konrad Janowski SH 1985-01-19 mazowieckie 1979-05-31 2022
0029 Michał Motała SK 1994-03-12 pomorskie 1981-04-14 2022
0008 Ryszard Gruca SH 1986-02-08 śląskie 1979-05-31 2022
0017 Wacław Polcer SH 1985-01-19 łódzkie 1979-05-31 2022
0055 Adam Śliwakowski SH 1987-01-17 łódzkie 1984-04-14 2022
0006 Czesław Bolanowski SH 1988-02-14 łódzkie 1979-05-31 2022
0045 Krzysztof Urbaniak SO 1990-03-04 mazowieckie 1984-02-26
0038 Jan Cegiełka SK 1999-02-22 mazowieckie 1983-12-04 2022
0099 Igor Błachut SO 1995-12-16 mazowieckie 1987-09-25 2022
0089 Andrzej Skonieczny SH 1994-03-12 dolnośląskie 1986-09-27 2022
0097 Jerzy Porzycz SH 1993-03-27 pomorskie 1987-04-09 2022
0075 Jan Zdanowicz SH 2004-06-04 śląskie 1985-09-24 2022
0088 Jerzy Antonowicz SK 1994-03-12 mazowieckie 1986-09-27 2022
0110 Mirosław Tarnowski SK 2004-06-21 lubelskie 1988-04-11 2022
0067 Andrzej Krochmal SK 2001-05-14 mazowieckie 1985-03-26 2022
0111 Andrzej Galla SO 1988-09-22 wielkopolskie 1988-09-22 2022
0177 Krzysztof Kołakowski So 2006-10-09 mazowieckie 1994-01-22
0170 Tomasz Koczko S-St 1993-11-21 kujawsko-pomorskie 1993-11-21 2022
0169 Ryszard Jakielaszek S-St 1993-11-21 kujawsko-pomorskie 1993-11-21 2022
0165 Paweł Zieliński S-St 1993-05-08 wielkopolskie 1993-05-08 2022
0211 Piotr Wierciński SO 2001-10-29 łódzkie 1985-06-03 2022
0179 Arkadiusz Lendzioszek Paweł S-St 1995-06-26 mazowieckie 1994-01-22 2022
0163 Remigiusz Nowak S-St 1993-05-08 wielkopolskie 1993-05-08 2022
1186 Jacek Kret S-St 2020-09-09 małopolskie 1984-04-15 2022
0206 Krzysztof Lewandowski S-St 1995-06-03 łódzkie 1995-06-03 2022
0189 Stanisław Wysocki SH 1995-03-26 mazowieckie 1994-01-22 2022
0175 Józef Kmieciński SO 1998-03-30 mazowieckie 1994-01-22 2022
0284 Adam Hyjek SO 2001-09-03 opolskie 1998-01-03 2022
0227 Przemysław Patejko SO 2004-10-05 mazowieckie 1996-01-20 2022
0292 Damian Dutkiewicz SO 2001-03-18 dolnośląskie 1998-04-24 2022
0249 Daniel Jończy SO 2001-03-18 dolnośląskie 1997-04-30 2022
0253 Kazimierz Wojtasik SO 2004-06-04 dolnośląskie 1997-04-30 2022
0271 Henryk Marcinkiewicz S-1 2005-04-17 mazowieckie 1997-12-07
0275 Roman Morańda SO 2004-05-19 mazowieckie 1997-12-07 2022
0258 Bogdan Gackowski SO 1998-01-01 pomorskie 1997-11-16 2022
1104 Małgorzata Pachnik (Szeliga) S-St 2015-04-03 dolnośląskie 2013-11-11 2022
0314 Andrzej Lewczuk SO 2004-10-03 lubelskie 1998-11-15 2022
0580 Małgorzata Komsa (Piotrowska) SO 2010-06-02 łódzkie 2000-12-17
0058 Jerzy Deptuła SO 1994-03-12 lubuskie 1985-03-10 2022
0313 Lucjan Kowalski S-St 2000-05-22 lubelskie 1998-11-15 2022
0315 Zbigniew Mańka SO 2010-03-01 lubelskie 1998-11-15 2022
0599 Barbara Maria Nowak SO 2007-04-22 wielkopolskie 2004-04-25 2022
1143 Marta Becmer S-St 2018-10-29 dolnośląskie 2022
0212 Wojciech Szczypiński SO 2000-03-05 łódzkie 1995-06-30 2022
0367 Eugeniusz Gronostaj SO 2001-10-21 dolnośląskie 1997-04-30 2022
0340 Bogdan Lech SO 2004-06-04 warmińsko-mazurskie 2000-02-27 2022
0820 Malwina Drągowska (Wysocka) SO 2008-10-06 mazowieckie 1999-02-07 2022
0391 Robert Banach S-St 1993-05-08 wielkopolskie 1993-05-08
0411 Henryk Deliński SO 2001-09-17 kujawsko-pomorskie 2000-03-11 2022
0446 Witold Sochacki SO 2006-05-31 małopolskie 2001-10-07 2022
0461 Adam Domański S-3 2004-06-04 lubuskie 2001-11-18 2022
0388 Hubert Szuryga SO 2010-03-01 lubelskie 1998-11-15 2022
0466 Zbigniew Kolis S-2 2004-06-04 lubuskie 2001-11-18 2022
1187 Dominika Bąkowska S-St 2022-02-21 pomorskie 2022-01-30 2022
1189 Krzysztof Banach S-St 2022-03-01 warmińsko-mazurskie 2022-01-30 2022
0623 Adam Bogulak S-St 2005-02-13 dolnośląskie 2005-02-13 2022
1188 Bolesław Czechowski S-St 2022-03-01 warmińsko-mazurskie 2022-01-30 2022
1190 Janina Banach S-St 2022-03-01 warmińsko-mazurskie 2022-01-30 2022
0570 Przemysław Olech S-St 2004-02-08 pomorskie 2004-02-08 2022
1200 Adam Pesta S-St 2022-03-14 pomorskie 2022-01-30 2022
1199 Oleksandr Cepurdej S-St 2022-03-14 pomorskie 2022-01-30 2022
1198 Katarzyna Cepurdej S-Mł 2022-03-14 pomorskie 2022-01-30 2022
1197 Władysław Cepurdej S-Mł 2022-03-14 pomorskie 2022-01-30 2022
1193 Grzegorz Porzycz S-St 2022-03-11 pomorskie 2022-01-30 2022
1192 Zbigniew Porzycz S-St 2022-03-11 pomorskie 2022-01-30 2022
1191 Zbigniew Borek S-St 2022-03-11 pomorskie 2022-01-30 2022
0600 Marek Sobiegraj SO 2007-01-01 zachodniopomorskie 2004-04-25
0692 Marek Okuń S-St 2002-02-17 śląskie 2002-02-17
0619 Karol Kalsztein S-St 2004-12-09 pomorskie 2000-03-11 2022
1202 Michał Marszałek S-St 2022-03-14 pomorskie 2022-01-30 2022
1201 Maria Marszałek S-St 2022-03-14 pomorskie 2022-01-30 2022
1195 Jakub Białogrodzki S-St 2022-03-11 pomorskie 2022-01-30 2022
1194 Angelika Chęcińska S-St 2022-03-11 pomorskie 2022-01-30 2022
1196 Nina Raszczupkina S-St 2022-03-11 pomorskie 2022-03-11 2022
0653 Marcin Fastyn SK 2012-05-21 łódzkie 2005-10-02 2022
1203 Anna Dettlaff S-St 2022-03-17 pomorskie 2022-01-30 2022
1204 Dariusz Iwanowski S-St 2022-04-06 zachodniopomorskie 2022-01-30 2022
1206 Tomasz Michałowski S-St 2022-04-12 zachodniopomorskie 2022-01-30 2022
1205 Joanna Kotkowiak S-St 2022-04-12 zachodniopomorskie 2022-01-30 2022
0986 Kamil Kowalski S-St 2011-06-11 kujawsko-pomorskie 2008-04-08
0991 Arkadiusz Papke S-St 2010-08-16 kujawsko-pomorskie 2008-04-08
0870 Marek Mikielski S-St 2006-04-23 warmińsko-mazurskie 2006-04-23 2022
0856 Jacek Olas SO 2007-04-28 łódzkie 2006-06-25 2022
0850 Piotr Chmielecki SK 2008-01-19 łódzkie 2006-06-25 2022
0001 Marek Dubisz SK 1979-05-31 wielkopolskie 1979-05-31 2022
0999 Waldemar Fijor S-St 2008-04-08 kujawsko-pomorskie 2008-04-08 2022
0984 Tomasz Hajdas S-St 2008-04-08 kujawsko-pomorskie 2008-04-08 2022
0985 Wojciech Kluska S-St 2008-04-08 kujawsko-pomorskie 2008-04-08 2022
0992 Jacek Płonka S-St 2008-04-08 kujawsko-pomorskie 2008-04-08 2022
0898 Daniel Mikielski S-St 2008-02-28 warmińsko-mazurskie 2006-04-23 2022
0922 Grzegorz Lippa S-St 2007-03-17 opolskie 2007-02-25 2022
0923 Maciej Oleszek S-St 2007-03-17 opolskie 2007-02-25 2022
0963 Stanisław Leśnicki SK 2011-06-29 podkarpackie 2022
0904 Jacek Morawski SK 2007-03-17 pomorskie 2007-03-11 2022
0971 Ryszard Piekarski S-St 2009-04-03 mazowieckie 2008-03-16 2022
1010 Patryk Czerwieniec S-St 2008-12-14 lubelskie 2008-12-14 2022
1011 Krzysztof Czerwieniec S-St 2008-12-14 lubelskie 2008-12-14 2022
1007 Piotr Chabros S-St 2008-12-14 lubelskie 2008-12-14 2022
1106 Mateusz Madej S-St 2016-08-12 dolnośląskie 2013-11-11
1098 Marek Wojnowicz S-St 2015-04-03 dolnośląskie 2013-11-11
0905 Mateusz Wensław S-St 2007-03-17 pomorskie 2007-03-11 2022
1012 Krzysztof Jarecki S-St 2008-12-14 lubelskie 2008-12-14 2022
1027 Wojciech Życki SO 2010-06-26 lubelskie 2008-12-14 2022
1033 Hubert Kamecki S-St 2008-11-30 podkarpackie 2008-11-30 2022
1017 Marian Marciniewicz SO 2012-05-14 lubelskie 2008-12-14 2022
1090 Damian Cegiełka S-St 2011-06-04 łódzkie 2022
1150 Piotr Zamiara S-St 2018-10-29 wielkopolskie 2022
1151 Piotr Wąsiewicz S-St 2018-10-29 mazowieckie 2022
1162 Jakub Dobrowolski S-St 2019-01-16 lubelskie 2018-11-30 2022
1157 Piotr Dobrowolski S-St 2019-01-16 lubelskie 2018-11-30 2022
1156 Przemysław Kalbarczyk S-St 2019-01-16 lubelskie 2018-11-30 2022
1148 Jacek Wieszaczewski S-St 2019-10-29 dolnośląskie 2022
1132 Piotr Murawski S-St 2016-09-27 wielkopolskie 2016-09-11
1130 Krzysztof Mol SO 2016-09-27 wielkopolskie 2016-09-11 2022
1119 Artur Haptar SO 2016-09-27 zachodniopomorskie 2016-09-11 2022
1120 Hubert Kula SO 2016-09-27 zachodniopomorskie 2016-09-11 2022
1103 Bartłomiej Mazan SO 2016-03-23 zachodniopomorskie 2013-11-11 2022
1122 Krzysztof Polec SO 2016-09-27 zachodniopomorskie 2016-09-11 2022
1160 Konrad Pietrzak S-St 2019-01-16 lubelskie 2018-11-30 2022
1118 Bogusław Ciastek S-St 2016-09-27 mazowieckie 2016-09-11 2022
1159 Aleksander Tarnowski S-St 2019-01-16 lubelskie 2018-11-30 2022
1158 Marcin Siwek S-St 2019-01-16 podkarpackie 2018-11-30 2022
1112 Hubert Świerczyński SO 2016-03-23 zachodniopomorskie 2013-11-11 2022
1041 Wacław Czerkawski SO 1987-02-12 śląskie 1981-09-26 2022
1139 Jacek Galla S-St 2016-09-27 wielkopolskie 2016-09-11
0781 Dominik Opanowicz S-St 2005-04-13 pomorskie 2004-02-08 2022
0105 Janusz Porzycz SK 1993-03-27 pomorskie 1988-01-17 2022
0365 Piotr Drągowski S-St 2000-07-22 mazowieckie 1999-12-05 2022
0046 Marek Wołowczyk SO 1986-02-08 mazowieckie 1984-02-26 2022
0186 Jan Szepelak SH 2005-06-20 warmińsko-mazurskie 1994-01-22 2022
0254 Jarosław Bartczak S-St 1997-07-01 warmińsko-mazurskie 1997-07-01 2022
0608 Bartosz Rydliński S-St 2004-01-27 mazowieckie 2001-12-02 2022
0015 Tadeusz Patejko SH 1986-02-08 mazowieckie 1979-05-31 2022
0427 Jerzy Kryjomski S-St 2001-10-07 małopolskie 2001-10-07 2022
1163 Tomasz Muller S-St 2019-02-12 pomorskie 2019-02-12 2022
0480 Marek Drągowski S-St 2001-12-02 mazowieckie 2001-12-02 2022
0899 Witold Mikielski S-St 2006-07-18 warmińsko-mazurskie 2006-04-23 2022
1069 Artur Fankidejski S-St 2010-03-08 pomorskie 2010-03-07 2022
1146 Paweł Sztranek S-St 2018-10-29 łódzkie 2022
0251 Marek Plich SK 2003-02-10 lubelskie 1997-04-30 2022
1039 Marcin Leśnicki SK 2011-05-13 podkarpackie 2008-11-30 2022
0596 Maciej Krzyśko SO 2007-01-01 zachodniopomorskie 2004-04-25 2022
0864 Łukasz Charuba S-St 2008-03-06 łódzkie 2006-06-25 2022
1164 Marcin Biederman S-St 2019-05-15 małopolskie 2019-04-07 2022
1138 Patryk Pietrzak SO 2018-10-29 wielkopolskie 2016-09-11 2022
1169 Michał Garbacik S-St 2019-05-15 małopolskie 2019-04-07 2022
1126 Kazimierz Szulżycki SO 2016-09-27 warmińsko-mazurskie 2016-09-11
0876 Tomasz Lubkiewicz S-St 2006-04-23 małopolskie 2006-04-23 2022
1175 Piotr Ludwig S-St 2019-05-15 małopolskie 2019-04-07 2022
1174 Michał Krzysztyński S-St 2019-05-15 małopolskie 2019-04-07
0137 Joanna Parfianowicz SO 1997-05-31 mazowieckie 1992-05-17 2022
0047 Beata Wójcik SO 1993-03-27 mazowieckie 1984-02-26 2022
0031 Marzena Drągowska SO 1991-04-12 mazowieckie 1981-12-06 2022
0022 Agata Porzycz SH 1994-03-12 pomorskie 1980-02-19 2022
0033 Barbara Patejko SK 1994-03-12 mazowieckie 1981-12-06 2022
1185 Karol Huba S-St 2020-01-17 podkarpackie 2019-12-08 2022
0090 Mariola Wołowczyk SO 1995-12-16 mazowieckie 1986-09-27 2022
1178 Anna Sekreta S-St 2020-01-17 podkarpackie 2019-12-08
1181 Agnieszka Leśnicka S-St 2020-01-17 podkarpackie 2019-12-08 2022
1180 Aleksandra Orzchowska S-St 2020-01-17 podkarpackie 2019-12-08 2022
1154 Mirosław Marek S-St 2019-01-16 podkarpackie 2018-11-30 2022
1183 Sylwia Czepiel S-St 2020-01-17 podkarpackie 2019-12-08 2022
0027 Alicja Hornik S-St 1981-04-14 wielkopolskie 1981-04-14 2022
1182 Michał Kruk S-St 2020-01-17 podkarpackie 2019-12-08 2022
0102 Jolanta Wysocka SO 1993-03-27 śląskie 1987-12-16 2022
0042 Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz SO 1989-01-22 mazowieckie 1984-02-26 2022
0130 Ewa Tarnowska SK 2003-10-12 lubelskie 1991-02-17 2022
0578 Agnieszka Porzycz z d. Sygut SO 2006-03-01 pomorskie 2004-02-08 2022
0465 Lidia Kolis S-2 2004-06-04 lubuskie 2001-11-18 2022
0677 Katarzyna Klimkowska S-4 2005-10-02 wielkopolskie 2005-10-02 2022
0714 Joanna Kolis S-4 2004-07-28 lubuskie 2001-11-18 2022
0614 Katarzyna Androsz SO 2005-06-05 śląskie 2002-02-17 2022
0657 Anna Kołakowska S-St 2005-10-02 mazowieckie 2005-10-02
0858 Katarzyna Fastyn SO 2008-01-19 łódzkie 2006-06-25 2022
0962 Maria Ziętek-Leśnicka SK 2010-06-29 podkarpackie 2022
0969 Katarzyna Kozłowska S-St 2010-04-13 mazowieckie 2008-03-16
1009 Marlena Czerwieniec S-St 2008-12-14 lubelskie 2008-12-14 2022
0976 Małgorzata Wicha S-St 2009-12-26 mazowieckie 2008-03-16 2022
0865 Ewa Chmielecka SO 2008-01-19 łódzkie 2006-06-25
0867 Ilona Śliwczyńska SO 2006-04-23 mazowieckie 2006-04-23 2022
1094 Arleta Sosenko SO 2018-10-29 dolnośląskie 2013-11-11 2022
1105 Dominika Kanikowska S-St 2016-08-12 dolnośląskie 2013-11-11
1047 Irena Janas S-St 2010-03-15 śląskie 2010-03-14 2022
1025 Iwona Tarnowska S-St 2008-12-14 lubelskie 2008-12-14 2022
1141 Katarzyna Galla S-St 2016-09-27 wielkopolskie 2016-09-11 2022
1136 Zofia Galla S-St 2016-09-27 wielkopolskie 2016-09-11
1145 Joanna Puternicka S-St 2018-10-29 dolnośląskie 2022
1131 Ewa Murawska S-St 2016-09-27 wielkopolskie 2016-09-11
1147 Iwona Sztranek S-St 2018-10-29 łódzkie 2022
1135 Barbara Galla S-St 2016-09-27 wielkopolskie 2016-09-11
1095 Agnieszka Sałahub-Mądra S-St 2018-10-29 dolnośląskie 2013-11-11 2022
1137 Honorata Paterek S-St 2016-09-27 wielkopolskie 2016-09-11 2022
0851 Anna Wiercińska S-St 2006-06-25 łódzkie 2006-06-25 2022
0361 Irena Wiercińska S-St 2000-12-17 łódzkie 2000-12-17 2022
0437 Jadwiga Papiewska S-St 2001-10-07 małopolskie 2001-10-07
1153 Małgorzata Siess S-St 2018-10-29 łódzkie 2022
1165 Katarzyna Bugaj S-St 2019-05-15 małopolskie 2019-04-07 2022
1166 Teresa Bugaj S-St 2019-05-15 małopolskie 2019-04-07 2022
1167 Anna Dyzio S-St 2019-05-15 małopolskie 2019-04-07 2022
1168 Maja Garbacik S-St 2019-05-15 małopolskie 2019-04-07 2022
1170 Katarzyna Gawron S-St 2019-05-15 małopolskie 2019-04-07 2022
1171 Joanna Grabowska S-St 2019-05-15 małopolskie 2019-04-07 2022
1173 Anna Karnia-Biskupska S-St 2019-05-15 małopolskie 2019-05-15 2022
1117 Magdalena Mądra S-St 2018-10-29 dolnośląskie 2016-09-11 2022