K-21
1 Anna Kamińska KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1299
2 Karolina Pacek OK! Sport, Warszawa 1215
3 Aleksandra Szaturska UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1182
Więcej
K-20
1 Julia Nyga UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1266
2 Matylda Leśniak UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1203
3 Kinga Pogoda UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1163
Więcej
K-17
1 Urszula Wąsiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1225
2 Anna Zhylyk UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1057
3 Patrycja Ukleja UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 650
Więcej
K-14
1 Hanna Oleśniewicz UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 981
2 Natalia Hyla UKS Kometa, Gliwice 899
3 Julia Kotołowska UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 758
Więcej
K-12
1 Olga Benesz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1183
2 Maria Zajdowicz LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 860
3 Zuzanna Wiatrowska LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 794
Więcej
K-40
1 Jolanta Zwolińska UKS Falenica, Warszawa 632
2 Justyna Frączek-Bogacka WKS Wawel, Kraków 487
3 Ilona Śliwczyńska Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 325
Więcej
K-45
1 Zuzanna Szymańska Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1098
2 Agnieszka Grzywacz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 946
3 Monika Marcinkiewicz-Kajzer PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 748
Więcej
K-50
1 Urszula Trykozko Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1189
2 Marzena Wąsiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1114
3 Magdalena Gorczyca KS Hades, Poznań 928
Więcej
K-55
1
2
3
Więcej
K-60
1 Kamilla Wojarska LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 812
2 Irena Morawska Indywidualni Pomorskie 145
3
Więcej
K-65
1 Hanna Kamińska-Socha Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 162
2
3
Więcej
K-70
1 Jadwiga Marcinkiewicz PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 100
2
3
Więcej
M-21
1 Hubert Kielak UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1297
2 Bartosz Niebielski Jr UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1290
3 Damian Hyla UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1159
Więcej
M-20
1 Marcin Sikorski LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 1070
2 Michał Towarek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1014
3 Grzegorz Nowak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 650
Więcej
M-17
1 Filip Janowski UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1300
2 Patryk Marszałek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1113
3 Jerzy Wąsiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 997
Więcej
M-14
1 Tomasz Towarek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1189
2 Oliwier Matusiak UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 604
3 Szymon Żmij UKS Kometa, Gliwice 540
Więcej
M-12
1 Wojciech Towarek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1300
2 Bartosz Malinowski UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1107
3 Bartosz Zwoliński UKS Falenica, Warszawa 959
Więcej
M-40
1 Michał Malinowski UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1236
2 Damian Kędziorek UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1177
3 Grzegorz Lippa LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 965
Więcej
M-45
1 Ireneusz Towarek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1297
2 Rafał Benesz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1166
3 Adam Szymański UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1070
Więcej
M-50
1 Remigiusz Nowak KS Hades, Poznań 1300
2 Sławomir Kielak UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1243
3 Adam Wroniak Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1189
Więcej
M-55
1 Krzysztof Urbaniak Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1243
2 Piotr Niessner WKS Wawel, Kraków 1235
3 Stanisław Skorupa UKS Kometa, Gliwice 838
Więcej
M-60
1 Jan Zdanowicz UKS Kometa, Gliwice 817
2 Jan Cegiełka UKS Falenica, Warszawa 803
3 Adam Hyjek LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 661
Więcej
M-65
1 Andrzej Krochmal KOS Warszawa 1300
2 Ludomir Parfianowicz UNTS, Warszawa 853
3 Andrzej Grabowicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 162
Więcej
M-70
1 Stanisław Kruczek WKS Wawel, Kraków 648
2 Konrad Janowski KOS Warszawa 635
3 Andrzej Piwakowski PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 487
Więcej
Nazwa Utworzono Pliki Typ Komentarz