K-21
1 Anna Kamińska KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1275
2 Aleksandra Szaturska BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1226
3 Karolina Pacek OK! Sport, Warszawa 1155
Więcej
K-20
1 Matylda Leśniak UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1300
2 Kinga Pogoda UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1211
3 Aleksandra Polewka UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1144
Więcej
K-17
1 Urszula Wąsiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 837
2 Julia Prais UKS Dąb, Leszno 479
3 Diana Chilimoniuk UKS Falenica, Warszawa 319
Więcej
K-14
1 Hanna Oleśniewicz UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 1264
2 Wiktoria Matusiak UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 1127
3 Julia Kotołowska UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 1077
Więcej
K-12
1 Zuzanna Wiatrowska LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 432
2 Agnieszka Janas UKS Kometa, Gliwice 396
3 Maria Zajdowicz LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 290
Więcej
K-40
1 Justyna Frączek-Bogacka WKS Wawel, Kraków 724
2 Jolanta Zwolińska UKS Falenica, Warszawa 138
3 Anna Prais UKS Dąb, Leszno 0
Więcej
K-45
1 Zuzanna Szymańska Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1300
2 Maria Marszałek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 826
3 Justyna Małek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 589
Więcej
K-50
1 Urszula Trykozko Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1242
2 Marzena Wąsiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 794
3 Anna Bogucka-Jaroszek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 793
Więcej
K-55
1
2
3
Więcej
K-60
1 Kamilla Wojarska Indywidualny Śląskie 1083
2 Irena Morawska Indywidualni Pomorskie 433
3
Więcej
K-65
1
2
3
Więcej
K-70
1 Jadwiga Marcinkiewicz PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 133
2
3
Więcej
M-21
1 Hubert Kielak UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1278
2 Damian Hyla UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1216
3 Bartosz Niebielski Jr UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1185
Więcej
M-20
1 Krzysztof Wroniak Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1300
2 Marcin Sikorski LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 983
3 Piotr Obstoj UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 955
Więcej
M-17
1 Adam Dammfeld UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 1300
2 Filip Janowski KOS Warszawa 1264
3 Wojciech Malinowski UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1169
Więcej
M-14
1 Oliwier Matusiak UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 828
2 Szymon Żmij UKS Kometa, Gliwice 794
3 Tymon Mikołajczak UKS Dąb, Leszno 647
Więcej
M-12
1 Bartosz Malinowski UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1300
2 Dawid Marszałek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 574
3 Wojciech Towarek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 149
Więcej
M-40
1 Adrian Zimerman LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 963
2 Grzegorz Lippa LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 923
3 Michał Malinowski UKS Falenica, Warszawa 906
Więcej
M-45
1 Igor Błachut Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1036
2 Jacek Żmij UKS Kometa, Gliwice 816
3 Adam Szymański UKS Falenica, Warszawa 779
Więcej
M-50
1 Remigiusz Nowak KS Hades, Poznań 1288
2 Adam Wroniak Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1256
3 Jacek Gorczyca KS Hades, Poznań 1231
Więcej
M-55
1 Stanisław Skorupa UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1177
2 Piotr Janowski KOS Warszawa 987
3 Piotr Niessner WKS Wawel, Kraków 851
Więcej
M-60
1 Dariusz Polewski Indywidualny Opolskie 551
2 Paweł Morawski Indywidualni Pomorskie 418
3 Krzysztof Wojarski LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 196
Więcej
M-65
1 Andrzej Krochmal KOS Warszawa 1300
2 Andrzej Grabowicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 866
3 Romuald Miszewski Indywidualni Pomorskie 368
Więcej
M-70
1 Konrad Janowski KOS Warszawa 1270
2 Stanisław Kruczek WKS Wawel, Kraków 866
3 Michał Włodarczyk KS Artemis, Wrocław 630
Więcej