Kartografowie


Numer Imię Nazwisko Data nadania Województwo Data kursu Licencja
0022 Jerzy Parzewski 2013-05-05 mazowieckie
0058 Jacek Morawski 2013-03-03 mazowieckie
0048 Ryszard Piekarski 2013-03-21 mazowieckie 2010-01-16
0027 Marek Sobiegraj 2003-01-01 zachodniopomorskie
0067 Karol Galicz 2013-11-25 mazowieckie
0035 Paweł Zieliński 2001-01-01 wielkopolskie
0025 Mariusz Skorupa 2001-01-01 śląskie
0020 Remigiusz Nowak 2001-01-01 wielkopolskie
0014 Jerzy Kryjomski 2001-01-01 małopolskie
0071 Adrian Kopczyński 2013-11-25 dolnośląskie 2023
0038 Maciej Krzyśko 2008-08-13 zachodniopomorskie
0050 Przemysław Patejko 2000-03-21 mazowieckie
0030 Mirosław Tarnowski 1993-01-01 lubelskie
0039 Bogdan Gackowski 2009-03-15 pomorskie
0007 Włodzimierz Dyzio 2001-01-01 małopolskie
0006 Damian Dutkiewicz 2003-01-01 dolnośląskie
0041 Wojciech Dwojak 2009-03-15 dolnośląskie
0079 Tomasz Nitsch 2013-11-25 mazowieckie
0099 Jerzy Deptuła 2014-12-07 lubelskie 2014-12-07
0107 Robert Niewiedziała 2014-12-07 pomorskie 2014-12-07
0122 Marcin Biederman 2016-12-04 małopolskie 2016-12-04
0127 Marcin Gaczyński 2016-12-04 lubuskie 2016-12-04
0069 Tomasz Jurczyk 2013-11-25 śląskie
0074 Piotr Krempiński 2013-11-25 łódzkie
0046 Waldemar Fijor 2012-06-14 kujawsko-pomorskie
0084 Hubert Świerczyński 2013-11-25 zachodniopomorskie
0132 Mateusz Kula 2016-12-04 zachodniopomorskie 2016-12-04
0118 Wojciech Pachnik 2015-05-06 dolnośląskie 2009-03-15
0076 Bartłomiej Mazan 2013-11-25 zachodniopomorskie
0135 Grzegorz Marcinkiewicz 2016-12-04 mazowieckie 2016-12-04
0096 Bogusław Ciastek 2014-12-07 mazowieckie 2014-12-07
0119 Andrzej Krochmal mazowieckie
0147 Artur Fankidejski 2016-12-04 pomorskie 2016-12-04
0143 Piotr Wieczorek 2016-12-04 mazowieckie 2016-12-04
0053 Krzysztof Wołowczyk 2016-12-04 mazowieckie 2016-12-04
150 Bogdan Lech 2022-02-22 warmińsko-mazurskie 2021-12-05
0149 Adam Stalka 2022-01-27 śląskie 2021-12-05
151 Ilona Śliwczyńska 2022-02-23 mazowieckie 2021-12-05
153 Robert Porada 2022-03-07 śląskie 2021-12-05
154 Alan Miłek 2022-03-09 dolnośląskie 2021-12-05
156 Patryk Czerwieniec 2022-03-29 lubelskie 2021-12-05
152 Krzysztof Banach 2022-03-01 warmińsko-mazurskie 2021-12-05
155 Patryk Górski 2022-03-29 mazowieckie 2021-12-05
158 Joanna Puternicka 2022-03-31 dolnośląskie 2021-12-05
157 Bartłomiej Ogdowski 2022-03-31 pomorskie 2021-12-05
159 Jacek Wiszaczewski 2022-03-31 dolnośląskie 2021-12-05
160 Zbigniew Kolis 2002-11-10 lubuskie 2002-11-10
0148 Oleksandr Cepudrej 2019-03-07 pomorskie 2019-03-07
0002 Jarosław Bartczak 1998-01-01 warmińsko-mazurskie
0106 Mirosław Marek 2014-12-07 podkarpackie 2014-12-07