Kartografowie


Numer Imię Nazwisko Klasa Data nadania Województwo Data kursu Licencja
0029 Jan Szepelak K-2 2001-01-01 warmińsko-mazurskie
0014 Jerzy Kryjomski K-3 2001-01-01 małopolskie
0048 Ryszard Piekarski K-3 2013-03-21 undefined 2010-01-16
0018 Michał Motała K-2 2001-01-01 pomorskie
0047 Marcin Ciszek K-3 2001-01-01 undefined
0053 Krzysztof Wołowczyk K-3 2016-12-04 mazowieckie 2016-12-04
0041 Wojciech Dwojak K-3 2009-03-15 dolnośląskie
0031 Lech Trzpil K-1 1986-01-01 mazowieckie
0022 Jerzy Parzewski K-1 2013-05-05 mazowieckie
0004 Ryszard Chachurski K-1 2001-01-01 mazowieckie
0067 Karol Galicz K-3 2013-11-25 mazowieckie
0050 Przemysław Patejko K-3 2000-03-21 mazowieckie
0039 Bogdan Gackowski K-3 2009-03-15 pomorskie
0030 Mirosław Tarnowski K-3 1993-01-01 kujawsko-pomorskie
0061 Paweł Biederman K-3 2013-11-25 małopolskie
0007 Włodzimierz Dyzio K-1 2001-01-01 małopolskie
0025 Mariusz Skorupa K-2 2001-01-01 śląskie
0038 Maciej Krzyśko K-3 2008-08-13 zachodniopomorskie
0027 Marek Sobiegraj K-3 2003-01-01 zachodniopomorskie
0020 Remigiusz Nowak K-3 2001-01-01 wielkopolskie
0035 Paweł Zieliński K-2 2001-01-01 wielkopolskie
0058 Jacek Morawski K-3 2013-03-03 mazowieckie
0096 Bogusław Ciastek K-3 2014-12-07 mazowieckie 2014-12-07
0113 Jerzy Porzycz K-3 2014-12-07 pomorskie 2014-12-07
0108 Jacek Nowak K-3 2014-12-07 pomorskie 2014-12-07
0107 Robert Niewiedziała K-3 2014-12-07 pomorskie 2014-12-07
0099 Jerzy Deptuła K-3 2014-12-07 lubelskie 2014-12-07
0079 Tomasz Nitsch K-3 2013-11-25 mazowieckie
0119 Andrzej Krochmal mazowieckie
0089 Andrzej Olech K-3 2014-07-09 pomorskie
0074 Piotr Krempiński K-3 2013-11-25 łódzkie
0076 Bartłomiej Mazan K-3 2013-11-25 zachodniopomorskie
0084 Hubert Świerczyński K-3 2013-11-25 zachodniopomorskie
0126 Artur Dobiecki K-3 2016-12-04 zachodniopomorskie 2016-12-04
0132 Mateusz Kula K-3 2016-12-04 zachodniopomorskie 2016-12-04
0069 Tomasz Jurczyk K-3 2013-11-25 śląskie
0131 Adrian Król K-3 2016-12-04 śląskie 2016-12-04
0088 Piotr Chmielecki K-3 2013-11-25 łódzkie 2009-03-15
0143 Piotr Wieczorek K-3 2016-12-04 mazowieckie 2016-12-04
0056 Adam Szmulkowski K-3 2013-03-21 mazowieckie 2010-01-16
0114 Kazimierz Szulżycki K-3 2014-12-07 warmińsko-mazurskie 2014-12-07 2020
0002 Jarosław Bartczak K-3 1998-01-01 dolnośląskie 2020
0148 Oleksandr Cepudrej 2019-03-07 pomorskie 2019-03-07
0124 Jacek Borzyszkowski K-3 2016-12-04 pomorskie 2016-12-04
0106 Mirosław Marek K-3 2014-12-07 podkarpackie 2014-12-07 2020
0125 Anna Dettlaff K-3 2016-12-04 pomorskie 2016-12-04
0077 Maja Morawska K-3 2013-11-25 undefined
0134 Justyna Kuźba K-3 2016-12-04 pomorskie 2016-12-04