Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Katarzyna Konc UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1975 1206 9654
2 Agnieszka Biolik UNTS, Warszawa 1977 1203 9627
3 Maja Roszak UMKS, Kwidzyn 1975 1202 9616
4 Beata Nowak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1973 1165 9321
5 Agnieszka Bultrowicz KS Hades, Poznań 1977 1146 9169
6 Aleksandra Lemańczyk PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1973 1115 8923
7 Agata Kulicka Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 1975 1100 8800
8 Maria Marszałek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1974 1061 8495
9 Ewa Olejnik WKS Wawel, Kraków 1976 1031 8253
10 Dorota Mianowska UNTS, Warszawa 1974 983 7870
11 Olga Syvoronova Dankova KS Hades, Poznań 1977 980 7844
12 Zuzanna Szymańska Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1977 973 7784
13 Katarzyna Wójtowicz UNTS, Warszawa 1973 947 7583
14 Kornelia Nowicka-Bielecka UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1974 932 7457
15 Anna Maria Włodarczyk MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1975 899 7198
16 Honorata Paterek KS Hades, Poznań 1974 874 6994
17 Bogusława Słońska WKS Wawel, Kraków 1976 677 5419
18 Iwona Lamparska WKS Wawel, Kraków 1973 665 5326
19 Iwona Sztranek UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1974 647 5178
20 Agnieszka Filipiak KS Hades, Poznań 1975 635 5081
21 Irena Janas UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1977 575 4600
22 Magdalena Turska Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1977 534 4275
23 Janina Banach UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1976 474 3799
24 Jolanta Kozłowska UKS Patria, Młynne 1974 430 3441
25 Joanna Ziarek UMKS, Kwidzyn 1974 412 3303
26 Anna Rokita PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1973 346 2775
27 Justyna Małek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1975 337 2698
28 Aleksandra Saganowska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1975 286 2291
29 Joanna Nitsch UNTS, Warszawa 1973 229 1839
30 Róża Spiliszewska KS Artemis, Wrocław 1973 182 1456
31 Ewa Kozłowska WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1976 162 1300
32 Anna Wojtczak- Luter MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1973 131 1054
33 Bogumiła Hyla UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1974 131 1048
34 Magdalena Nowak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1977 91 734
35 Agnieszka Grzywacz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1974 84 676
36 Sylwia Łukaszyk UKS Dąb, Leszno 1977 78 628
37 Aleksandra Perfikowska UMKS, Kwidzyn 1974 50 403
38 Hanna Kussowska PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1973 31 254
39 Ewa Słomczyńska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1974 25 207
40 Katarzyna Kędzior UMKS, Kwidzyn 1975 16 135
41 Anna Klaus Uryga WKS Wawel, Kraków 1975 15 127
42 Magdalena Baczulis KOS BnO, Szczecin 1977 0 0
42 Monika Moszkowicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 1973 0 0
42 Jolanta Chmura UKS Arkady, Raszków 1975 0 0
42 Grażyna Filipek PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1975 0 0
42 Magdalena Nowak-Skorupa LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1977 0 0
42 Sylwia Żmij UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1975 0 0