Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Julia Krempińska UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2003 1239 9913
2 Hanna Sudoł WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 1165 9323
3 Hanna Perfikowska UMKS, Kwidzyn 2004 1143 9147
4 Adrianna Filipiak KS Hades, Poznań 2003 1143 9146
5 Ilona Powichrowska UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2004 1116 8932
6 Katarzyna Cepurdej UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2004 1109 8877
7 Wiktoria Doreń UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 1108 8865
8 Zofia Wrześniak BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2003 1087 8699
9 Aleksandra Nitsch UNTS, Warszawa 2003 1040 8323
10 Aneta Urban UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2004 1031 8249
11 Matylda Leśniak UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2004 996 7970
12 Nina Cepurdej UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2003 977 7819
13 Wiktoria Kiełb UKS Azymut, Dębów 2004 976 7809
14 Alicja Grochowalska UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2003 961 7695
15 Anna Pesta UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2003 951 7612
16 Aleksandra Orzechowska UKS Azymut, Dębów 2003 892 7136
17 Aleksandra Dobroś UKS Arkady, Raszków 2004 685 5486
18 Weronika Mol HKS Azymut, Mochy 2004 684 5473
19 Joanna Mazurek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 649 5192
20 Marta Gendek UNTS, Warszawa 2004 635 5084
21 Zofia Moniak LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2003 618 4951
22 Magdalena Sadzikowska KOS BnO, Szczecin 2003 594 4754
23 Nina Kapska HKS Azymut, Mochy 2004 591 4733
24 Lena Chabiera UNTS, Warszawa 2003 546 4368
25 Zuzanna Dolińska BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2003 471 3770
26 Julia Dolińska BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2004 429 3439
27 Maja Skorupa LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2004 374 2994
28 Zuzanna Gradek UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2003 369 2957
29 Aleksandra Dobosz UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2003 231 1855
30 Agnieszka Siudek UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 223 1786
31 Magdalena Rutkowska UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2003 156 1253
32 Karolina Żmij UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2004 153 1228
33 Dominika Krzemińska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2004 101 815
34 Małgorzata Miłaszewicz UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2004 95 763
35 Klaudia Zelek UKS Patria, Młynne 2003 85 687
36 Natalia Pudlis UMKS, Kwidzyn 2002 77 620
37 Weronika Szkudlarska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2004 43 351
38 Maria Nowak KS Hades, Poznań 2003 9 72
39 Marta Łabuzek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2003 0 0
39 Magdalena Ogrodnik LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2003 0 0
39 Kaja Kalisz UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2002 0 0
39 Zuzanna Kmieć UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2003 0 0
39 Dominika Student UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 2003 0 0
39 Barbara Zając UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2004 0 0
39 Natalia Burak UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2004 0 0
39 Aleksandra Łukasik UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2004 0 0
39 Dominika Kręc UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2004 0 0