Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Iga Muller UMKS, Kwidzyn 2005 1170 9363
2 Julia Gielec UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2005 1168 9351
3 Natalia Kurtycz WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 1155 9243
4 Katarzyna Cepurdej UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2004 1151 9212
5 Jowita Pudełek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2005 1145 9163
6 Maja Lamparska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 1133 9071
7 Hanna Perfikowska UMKS, Kwidzyn 2004 1129 9032
8 Ilona Powichrowska UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2004 1108 8864
9 Marta Komorowska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2005 1085 8684
10 Marta Wojczyk UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2005 1051 8415
11 Paulina Szczurko UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2005 1036 8290
12 Hanna Pułczyńska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 1004 8036
13 Matylda Leśniak UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2004 954 7636
14 Patrycja Kiełb UKS Azymut, Dębów 2005 939 7515
15 Wiktoria Kiełb UKS Azymut, Dębów 2004 925 7405
16 Kinga Rygielska UMKS, Kwidzyn 2005 880 7042
17 Marta Michno WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 877 7022
18 Maja Flanczewska PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2005 863 6911
19 Maja Skorupa LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2004 850 6804
20 Aneta Urban UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2004 771 6171
21 Julia Pieragowska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2005 730 5846
22 Aleksandra Dobroś UKS Arkady, Raszków 2004 705 5645
23 Marta Gendek UNTS, Warszawa 2004 694 5554
24 Weronika Mol HKS Azymut, Mochy 2004 690 5521
25 Partycja Krzyżostanek UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2005 620 4966
26 Olha Sereda WKS Wawel, Kraków 2004 603 4828
27 Olesya Kotenko PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2005 587 4699
28 Nina Kapska HKS Azymut, Mochy 2004 530 4247
29 Emilia Domagała UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2005 491 3931
30 Estera Karkut HKS Azymut, Mochy 2005 474 3794
31 Dominika Krzemińska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2004 415 3324
32 Wiktoria Kubacka HKS Azymut, Mochy 2005 380 3046
33 Dominika Kręc UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2004 311 2493
34 Aleksandra Piestrak UKS Azymut, Dębów 2005 292 2340
35 Małgorzata Miłaszewicz UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2004 274 2199
36 Maria Ligocka UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 2005 262 2100
37 Alicja Michalewicz HKS Azymut, Mochy 2005 137 1099
38 Wiktoria Kulka UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2005 119 959
39 Karolina Żmij UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2004 96 775
40 Zuzanna Gradek UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2003 93 751
41 Julia Dolińska BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2004 89 719
42 Anna Dreier HKS Azymut, Mochy 2005 78 630
43 Natalia Pudlis UMKS, Kwidzyn 2002 77 620
44 OIiwia Koczy UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 2005 38 310
45 Paula Wojtysiak UKS Błyskawica, Dębołęka 2005 0 0
45 Anna Melzer UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2005 0 0
45 Sofiia Nimanikhina UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2004 0 0
45 Natalia Burak UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2004 0 0
45 Agnieszka Stefańska UKS Arkady, Raszków 2005 0 0
45 Kaja Kalisz UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2002 0 0
45 Aleksandra Łukasik UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2004 0 0
45 Weronika Szkudlarska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2004 0 0
45 Dominika Student UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 2003 0 0
45 Nikola Mirgos UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2005 0 0
45 Barbara Zając UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2004 0 0
45 Magdalena Ogrodnik LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2003 0 0