Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Jędrzej Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2006 1235 9880
2 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2006 1200 9603
3 Kajetan Kociuba KOS BnO, Szczecin 2006 1195 9565
4 Tymoteusz Bultrowicz WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2006 1195 9560
5 Filip Wodzicki WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2007 1164 9315
6 Władysław Cepurdej UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 1152 9219
7 Stanisław Drapella PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2007 1151 9209
8 Oskar Wesołowski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 1131 9054
9 Kordian Pisarek WKS Wawel, Kraków 2006 1118 8945
10 Maciej Sztranek UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 1078 8629
11 Jakub Wiśniewski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2007 1048 8389
12 Franciszek Krempiński UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2007 1048 8385
13 Wiktor Rygielski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 1018 8147
14 Jakub Łącki UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 1014 8115
15 Michał Koziak KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 970 7764
16 Mikołaj Kozel PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2006 969 7752
17 Adam Zaremba UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 957 7660
18 Michał Kurzyp WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2006 946 7574
19 Piotr Stolarek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2006 932 7460
20 Paweł Perfikowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 929 7437
21 Wojciech Rusinek KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 892 7137
22 Wiktor Droń UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 877 7018
23 Ignacy Świderski MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 874 6995
24 Wojciech Kielnierowski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 869 6957
25 Bartosz Kotkowiak KOS BnO, Szczecin 2006 868 6946
26 Tomasz Zieliński KS Hades, Poznań 2007 867 6940
27 Jerzy Durma UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 865 6927
28 Przemysław Tarnowski LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2007 834 6676
29 Kacper Narożny UKS GOK, Galewice 2007 830 6641
30 Dominik Łubisz UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 790 6321
31 Kacper Kilichowski UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 775 6202
32 Tobiasz Wyrwa HKS Azymut, Mochy 2007 768 6145
33 Tymoteusz Pachucki BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2007 761 6092
34 Szymon Gil MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2007 751 6014
35 Borys Grzegorczyk WKS Wawel, Kraków 2006 669 5355
36 Dawid Migacz LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2007 645 5163
37 Mieszko Chachurski UNTS, Warszawa 2007 626 5015
38 Lev Dubro UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2006 572 4577
39 Mikołaj Pękal UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 566 4532
40 Aleksander Domarus UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2007 527 4217
41 Jan Król UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 507 4062
42 Antoni Lis UKS Azymut, Dębów 2007 477 3823
43 Igor Pokorski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 475 3807
44 Bartosz Stopczyński BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2006 471 3771
45 Kacper Klakla KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2007 461 3690
46 Dawid Pióro UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 442 3541
47 Szymon Kurdziel WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2006 399 3192
48 Wojciech Kruk UKS Azymut, Dębów 2007 391 3135
49 Filip Słomczyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 388 3105
50 Maciej Mazurek Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2006 344 2756
51 Stanisław Owsiak BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2006 319 2554
52 Bartosz Białasik UKS Dąb, Leszno 2007 283 2270
53 Rafał Murawski HKS Azymut, Mochy 2007 279 2232
54 Maksymilian Młynarczyk UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 251 2014
55 Mateusz Żuchowski KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 245 1962
56 Władysław Mioduszewski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2006 239 1913
57 Dmytro Korotkyi WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2006 237 1896
58 Jan Ziółkiewicz UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 234 1874
59 Daniel Bekier UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 229 1839
60 Danyil Ivanchykhin WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2007 218 1748
61 Paweł Staniak PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2007 211 1693
62 Szymon Ptak UNTS, Warszawa 2007 187 1499
63 Michał Świtała UNTS, Warszawa 2007 175 1404
64 Amadeusz Cupryś HKS Azymut, Mochy 2005 148 1185
65 Igor Juraszewski AZS UMCS, Lublin 2007 124 995
66 Gracjan Dwojak UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2006 114 917
67 Paweł Wdowczyk UKS Arkady, Raszków 2006 108 868
68 Wiktor Wałczuk-Piech UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2006 100 800
69 Kacper Bzik UKS Arkady, Raszków 2006 98 787
70 Patryk Waszczuk UKS Energetyk, Dychów 2007 91 734
71 Radosław Tandejko UNTS, Warszawa 2007 84 674
72 Jonasz Bartczak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 81 648
73 Paweł Jakub Paruch UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2006 60 486
74 Maksymilian Łukaszyk UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 57 458
75 Filip Janowski UKS Falenica, Warszawa 2005 48 387
76 Mateusz Kowalczyk MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2006 44 356
77 Bartosz Filipczak-Dudziak UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 44 353
78 Mikołaj Modzelewski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2005 38 308
79 Łukasz Burak UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2006 35 285
80 Daniel Szuwara AZS UMCS, Lublin 2007 21 174
81 Jakub Miłkowski UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 18 151
82 Szymon Tomczyk KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2006 13 105
83 Michał Złotowski WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2006 11 89
84 Kacper Domagała MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2006 7 58
85 Bruno Krzosek UNTS, Warszawa 2007 6 49
86 Jakub Markowski UKS Azymut, Dębów 2007 0 0
86 Maciej Kurpisz UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 0 0
86 Arkadiusz Miszczuka UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2007 0 0
86 Michał Kleinszmidt UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 0 0
86 Wojciech Pałubski LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2006 0 0
86 Miłosz Jurczak MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2006 0 0
86 Tadeusz Czapla WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 0 0
86 Ignacy Gajda UNTS, Warszawa 2007 0 0
86 Piotr Gołacki UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 0 0
86 Tomasz Kubisiak Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2007 0 0
86 Filip Lewczuk AZS UMCS, Lublin 2006 0 0
86 Antoni Lendzioszek KOS Warszawa 2006 0 0