Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2006 1290 10322
2 Jędrzej Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2006 1249 9997
3 Stanisław Drapella PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2007 1172 9376
4 Filip Wodzicki MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 1168 9345
5 Tymoteusz Bultrowicz KS Hades, Poznań 2006 1154 9236
6 Oskar Wesołowski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 1128 9029
7 Kajetan Kociuba KOS BnO, Szczecin 2006 1124 8994
8 Kordian Pisarek WKS Wawel, Kraków 2006 1104 8838
9 Wiktor Rygielski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 1090 8727
10 Jakub Wiśniewski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2007 1085 8681
11 Władysław Cepurdej UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 1057 8459
12 Michał Koziak KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 1041 8328
13 Paweł Perfikowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 1033 8264
14 Maciej Sztranek UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 1028 8230
15 Jakub Łącki UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2006 1017 8141
16 Franciszek Krempiński UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2007 992 7937
17 Bartosz Stopczyński BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2006 974 7799
18 Mikołaj Kozel PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2006 960 7686
19 Michał Kurzyp WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2006 955 7644
20 Wojciech Rusinek KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 917 7342
21 Tymoteusz Pachucki BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2007 917 7340
22 Tomasz Zieliński KS Hades, Poznań 2007 915 7322
23 Adam Zaremba UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 915 7321
24 Kacper Narożny UKS GOK, Galewice 2007 881 7055
25 Przemysław Tarnowski WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 880 7043
26 Ignacy Świderski MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 874 6995
27 Jerzy Durma UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 865 6927
28 Piotr Stolarek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2006 864 6918
29 Wiktor Droń UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 852 6819
30 Tobiasz Wyrwa HKS Azymut, Mochy 2007 805 6445
31 Kacper Kilichowski UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 801 6409
32 Szymon Gil MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2007 795 6362
33 Wojciech Kielnierowski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 794 6354
34 Jan Król UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 760 6083
35 Bartosz Kotkowiak KOS BnO, Szczecin 2006 752 6016
36 Borys Grzegorczyk WKS Wawel, Kraków 2006 700 5601
37 Dominik Łubisz UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 699 5594
38 Mateusz Żuchowski KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 696 5575
39 Mikołaj Pękal UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 684 5479
40 Dawid Migacz LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2007 664 5317
41 Mieszko Chachurski UNTS, Warszawa 2007 610 4883
42 Maksymilian Młynarczyk UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 583 4669
43 Tomasz Kubisiak Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2007 524 4192
44 Bartosz Białasik UKS Dąb, Leszno 2007 442 3542
45 Rafał Murawski HKS Azymut, Mochy 2007 409 3272
46 Daniel Bekier UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 406 3251
47 Filip Słomczyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 377 3017
48 Dawid Pióro UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 375 3007
49 Antoni Lis UKS Azymut, Dębów 2007 363 2910
50 Aleksander Domarus UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2007 350 2802
51 Wojciech Kruk UKS Azymut, Dębów 2007 337 2698
52 Kacper Klakla KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2007 331 2652
53 Stanisław Owsiak BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2006 319 2554
54 Szymon Kurdziel WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2006 313 2505
55 Michał Świtała UNTS, Warszawa 2007 294 2357
56 Władysław Mioduszewski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2006 271 2173
57 Jan Ziółkiewicz UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 268 2145
58 Szymon Ptak UNTS, Warszawa 2007 187 1499
59 Amadeusz Cupryś HKS Azymut, Mochy 2005 148 1185
60 Igor Juraszewski AZS UMCS, Lublin 2007 124 995
61 Gracjan Dwojak UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2006 114 917
62 Wiktor Wałczuk-Piech UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2006 100 800
63 Kacper Bzik UKS Arkady, Raszków 2006 98 787
64 Paweł Jakub Paruch UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2006 92 739
65 Patryk Waszczuk UKS Energetyk, Dychów 2007 91 734
66 Lev Dubro UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2006 90 727
67 Radosław Tandejko UNTS, Warszawa 2007 84 674
68 Maksymilian Łukaszyk UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 57 458
69 Filip Janowski KOS Warszawa 2005 48 387
70 Mateusz Kowalczyk MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2006 44 356
71 Bartosz Filipczak-Dudziak UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 44 353
72 Mikołaj Modzelewski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2005 38 308
73 Łukasz Burak UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2006 35 285
74 Jonasz Bartczak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 33 268
75 Daniel Szuwara AZS UMCS, Lublin 2007 7 59
76 Kacper Domagała MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2006 7 58
77 Bruno Krzosek UNTS, Warszawa 2007 6 49
78 Szymon Tomczyk KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2006 0 0
78 Michał Złotowski WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2006 0 0
78 Tadeusz Czapla WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 0 0
78 Michał Kleinszmidt UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 0 0
78 Maciej Kurpisz UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 0 0
78 Arkadiusz Miszczuka UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2007 0 0
78 Paweł Wdowczyk UKS Arkady, Raszków 2006 0 0
78 Jakub Miłkowski UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 0 0
78 Filip Lewczuk AZS UMCS, Lublin 2006 0 0
78 Miłosz Jurczak MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2006 0 0
78 Jakub Markowski UKS Azymut, Dębów 2007 0 0
78 Ignacy Gajda UNTS, Warszawa 2007 0 0
78 Antoni Lendzioszek KOS Warszawa 2006 0 0
78 Piotr Gołacki UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 0 0
78 Wojciech Pałubski LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2006 0 0