Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Stanisław Drapella PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2007 1283 10269
2 Bartłomiej Maciejewski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2006 1271 10170
3 Jędrzej Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2006 1252 10022
4 Tymoteusz Bultrowicz WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2006 1211 9695
5 Filip Wodzicki WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2007 1190 9525
6 Maciej Sztranek UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 1125 9005
7 Kajetan Kociuba WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2006 1122 8981
8 Tomasz Zieliński KS Hades, Poznań 2007 1004 8032
9 Oskar Wesołowski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 992 7940
10 Jakub Łącki UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 987 7902
11 Adam Zaremba UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 977 7822
12 Kordian Pisarek WKS Wawel, Kraków 2006 940 7525
13 Wiktor Rygielski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 856 6853
14 Igor Pokorski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 837 6699
15 Dominik Łubisz UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 798 6387
16 Paweł Staniak PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2007 768 6151
17 Lev Dubro UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2006 764 6112
18 Bartosz Stopczyński BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2006 760 6087
19 Wiktor Droń UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 721 5769
20 Tamas Felfoldi UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2006 713 5707
21 Tymoteusz Pachucki BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2007 707 5656
22 Przemysław Tarnowski LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2007 702 5619
23 Paweł Perfikowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 668 5348
24 Aleksander Domarus UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2007 656 5253
25 Jakub Wiśniewski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2007 614 4913
26 Wojciech Kruk UKS Azymut, Dębów 2007 583 4664
27 Władysław Mioduszewski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2006 460 3684
28 Dawid Pióro UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 435 3484
29 Kacper Narożny UKS GOK, Galewice 2007 417 3338
30 Dawid Migacz LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2007 348 2788
31 Władysław Cepurdej UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 346 2770
32 Jakub Miłkowski UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 287 2300
33 Levente Kevei UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2007 281 2252
34 Michał Koziak KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 274 2198
35 Szymon Kurdziel WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2006 257 2057
36 Bartosz Kotkowiak KOS BnO, Szczecin 2006 181 1449
37 Mieszko Chachurski UNTS, Warszawa 2007 178 1425
38 Maciej Mazurek Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2006 157 1257
39 Antoni Lis UKS Azymut, Dębów 2007 108 870
40 Tamas Bakos UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2006 80 644
41 Mikołaj Pękal UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 61 490
42 Paweł Jakub Paruch UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2006 39 318
43 Wiktor Kłapsa LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2007 0 0
43 Wojciech Rusinek KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 0 0
43 Szymon Suchecki BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2007 0 0
43 Piotr Stolarek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2006 0 0