Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Krzysztof Wójtowicz UNTS, Warszawa 2004 1146 9175
2 Paweł Wójcik WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 1145 9162
3 Jan Majowski WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2005 1135 9086
4 Stanisław Wołek UNTS, Warszawa 2004 1129 9032
5 Wiktor Muller UMKS, Kwidzyn 2004 1121 8973
6 Jakub Żesławski WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 1118 8948
7 Kacper Podworski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2005 1116 8931
8 Artur Ważny WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2005 1094 8759
9 Karol Dąbrowski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2005 1091 8730
10 Mateusz Żesławski WKS Wawel, Kraków 2004 1080 8646
11 Patryk Marszałek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2005 1064 8513
12 Jan Tywonek UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2005 1058 8466
13 Miłosz Czyński KOS BnO, Szczecin 2004 1057 8461
14 Danylo Dvornikov Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2004 1057 8459
15 Patryk Górski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2004 1031 8255
16 Piotr Bublik WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 1018 8148
17 Karol Sieroń UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2005 1008 8071
18 Maksymilian Sobiepanek UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2004 925 7405
19 Michał Bielecki UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2004 735 5886
20 Maksym Klymenko WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2005 647 5176
21 Patryk Rawluk KOS BnO, Szczecin 2004 637 5100
22 Jerzy Wąsiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2005 599 4795
23 Mikołaj Hryciuk UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2005 567 4536
24 Gleb Balabanov KOS BnO, Szczecin 2005 518 4148
25 Maksym Myronenko UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2004 464 3716
26 Bartosz Chmielowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2005 459 3678
27 Adam Lisiak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2005 434 3476
28 Mikołaj Wasilewski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2005 379 3039
29 Jacek Ertel MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn 2004 354 2833
30 Mateusz Tyszkiewicz KOS BnO, Szczecin 2004 286 2295
31 Andrian Semprykh PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2004 275 2201
32 Olaf Kwiatkowski KOS BnO, Szczecin 2005 159 1279
33 Wojciech Wyczółkowski UNTS, Warszawa 2004 133 1065
34 Jakub Kruk UKS Azymut, Dębów 2005 84 675
35 Patryk Dembinski UKS Dąb, Leszno 2005 79 639
36 Piotr Kotkowiak KOS BnO, Szczecin 2004 76 614
37 Maciej Hejsak MKS San, Jarosław 2005 76 609
38 Szymon Roman UKS Azymut, Dębów 2003 54 436
39 Gracjan Mirek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2004 31 252
40 Mykhailo Astapovych UNTS, Warszawa 2004 20 163
41 Kacper Swatowski UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2005 18 150
42 Jakub Fronia UKS GOK, Galewice 2005 8 65
43 Krzysztof Wroniak Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2004 0 0
43 Patryk Husak BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2004 0 0
43 Szymon Nowacki UKS Arkady, Raszków 2005 0 0
43 Wojciech Skowron UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2004 0 0
43 Michał Sędłak OK! Sport, Warszawa 2003 0 0
43 Mateusz Tengowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2004 0 0
43 Bogusz Szuryga AZS UMCS, Lublin 2005 0 0
43 Filip Małek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2005 0 0
43 Bartłomiej Batliński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2004 0 0