Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Remigiusz Nowak KS Hades, Poznań 1972 1243 9945
2 Marcin Krasuski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1972 1229 9833
3 Kalikst Sobczyński WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1971 1196 9570
4 Mariusz Plesiński Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1973 1195 9566
5 Igor Błachut Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1973 1173 9390
6 Marcin Marcinkiewicz KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1973 1163 9304
7 Artur Staszak UNTS, Warszawa 1970 1144 9152
8 Rafał Mianowski UNTS, Warszawa 1973 1132 9056
9 Mirosław Dzik LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1971 1120 8963
10 Janusz Porzycz UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1973 1111 8889
11 Krzysztof Banach EKO Gryf, Elbląg 1974 1104 8834
12 Marek Filipiak KS Hades, Poznań 1973 1096 8772
13 Krystian Sędłak OK! Sport, Warszawa 1973 1058 8464
14 Adam Witkowski UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1970 1043 8344
15 Tomasz Hundt WKS Wawel, Kraków 1973 1030 8247
16 Mariusz Skorupa LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1970 1024 8197
17 Artur Dobiecki Indywidualni Zachodniopomorskie 1973 1023 8188
18 Paweł Pudełek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1971 996 7972
19 Mariusz Kramski UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1970 990 7921
20 Michał Goral AZS UMCS, Lublin 1971 958 7671
21 Piotr Dobrowolski AZS UMCS, Lublin 1973 943 7550
22 Grzegorz Ledzion UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1971 941 7530
23 Bogdan Rycerski KS Artemis, Wrocław 1971 913 7309
24 Krzysztof Pacyna UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1973 910 7280
25 Piotr Wieczorek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1973 870 6967
26 Rafał Bartkowiak Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 1973 870 6966
27 Piotr Mazurek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1970 859 6879
28 Dariusz Lemańczyk PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1973 829 6638
29 Mariusz Buchnajzer CX80 Kalisz 1970 821 6574
30 Jacek Gorczyca KS Hades, Poznań 1971 814 6517
31 Przemysław Czapla WKS Wawel, Kraków 1974 798 6386
32 Krzysztof Wojciechowski MKS Skarmat, Toruń 1974 797 6383
33 Przemysław Szarlik MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1970 741 5930
34 Paweł Sztranek UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1970 714 5713
35 Jacek Borzyszkowski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1974 686 5495
36 Karol Kalsztein PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1974 667 5339
37 Grzegorz Doliński BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1972 647 5178
37 Jarosław Krzyżostanek UKS Grom, Sokolniki 1973 647 5178
39 Ireneusz Waluga Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1974 638 5109
40 Grzegorz Wójtowicz UNTS, Warszawa 1973 635 5083
41 Bartłomiej Krasuski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1970 620 4962
42 Robert Słomczyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1972 606 4855
43 Piotr Wąsiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1970 592 4736
44 Victor Mikhaylov LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1973 562 4500
45 Robert Porada UKS Reflex, Rybnik 1972 561 4493
46 Tomasz Kosicki OK! Sport, Warszawa 1971 559 4478
47 Sebastian Janas UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1974 557 4458
48 Marcin Szczygieł WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1971 535 4283
49 Piotr Rzeńca UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1970 498 3984
50 Zbigniew Wrzosek Indywidualny Mazowsze 1970 476 3811
51 Andrzej Kussowski PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1974 456 3655
52 Paweł Wiśniewski Indywidualni Małopolska 1974 407 3261
53 Ryszard Rygiel WKS Wawel, Kraków 1970 404 3235
54 Krzysztof Czerepiuk Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 1970 345 2767
55 Marcin Sochacki UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1974 318 2545
56 Grzegorz Wójcik WKS Wawel, Kraków 1974 312 2503
57 Wojciech Kościelny WKS Wawel, Kraków 1973 290 2325
58 Waldemar Marszałek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1973 282 2260
59 Rafał Wójcik HKS Azymut, Mochy 1972 281 2253
60 Remigiusz Rutkowski Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 1970 275 2200
61 Stanisław Łuczak AZS UMCS, Lublin 1974 269 2153
61 Maciej Krzyżanowski UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1973 269 2153
63 Andrzej Sadzikowski KOS BnO, Szczecin 1971 268 2145
64 Tomasz Stryjak MKS Skarmat, Toruń 1973 241 1931
65 Tomasz Polewka UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1973 223 1785
66 Tomasz Żak UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1973 184 1472
67 Janusz Gliszczyński Indywidualny Wielkopolskie 1974 170 1360
68 Cezary Stroiński HKS Azymut, Mochy 1974 154 1237
69 Maciej Gostkiewicz UMKS, Kwidzyn 1974 148 1191
70 Krzysztof Wojtczak WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1972 106 854
71 Waldemar Michalak KS Hades, Poznań 1973 95 767
72 Tomasz Rekowski EKO Gryf, Elbląg 1970 89 716
73 Jarosław Chmura UKS Arkady, Raszków 1971 78 625
74 Arkadiusz Dargacz PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1974 73 585
75 Marcin Wigier Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1971 38 310
76 Robert Owsiak BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1974 0 0
76 Artur Majewski KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1973 0 0
76 Bartosz Niebielski UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1971 0 0
76 Piotr Spiliszewski KS Artemis, Wrocław 1974 0 0