Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Kalikst Sobczyński WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1971 1234 9873
2 Remigiusz Nowak KS Hades, Poznań 1972 1211 9693
3 Piotr Cych WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1968 1208 9665
4 Artur Staszak UNTS, Warszawa 1970 1198 9587
5 Dariusz Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1969 1117 8940
6 Adam Witkowski UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1970 1105 8846
7 Mirosław Dzik LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1971 1104 8832
8 Marcin Krasuski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1972 1081 8649
9 Bogdan Rycerski KS Artemis, Wrocław 1971 1075 8606
10 Adam Pesta UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1969 1057 8456
11 Grzegorz Ledzion UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1971 1032 8261
12 Tomasz Michalak UNTS, Warszawa 1969 1015 8122
13 Krzysztof Wrzesiński WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1968 1014 8119
14 Jacek Gorczyca KS Hades, Poznań 1971 992 7943
15 Paweł Pudełek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1971 983 7868
16 Dariusz Nadera CX80 Kalisz 1968 982 7858
17 Wojciech Kluska MKS Skarmat, Toruń 1968 974 7798
18 Mariusz Skorupa LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1970 971 7771
19 Michał Goral AZS UMCS, Lublin 1971 954 7638
20 Marek Słoński WKS Wawel, Kraków 1969 913 7305
21 Piotr Pisarek WKS Wawel, Kraków 1969 912 7298
22 Bartłomiej Krasuski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1970 867 6940
23 Przemysław Szarlik MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1970 857 6861
24 Jarosław Bartczak UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1968 845 6767
25 Paweł Zieliński KS Hades, Poznań 1968 843 6747
26 Hubert Szuryga AZS UMCS, Lublin 1968 824 6599
27 Paweł Sztranek UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1970 769 6152
28 Robert Słomczyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1972 760 6081
29 Piotr Rzeńca UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1970 720 5763
30 Piotr Mazurek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1970 715 5724
31 Grzegorz Doliński BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1972 700 5607
32 Tomasz Muller UMKS, Kwidzyn 1968 700 5603
33 Andrzej Sadzikowski KOS BnO, Szczecin 1971 652 5220
34 Robert Porada UKS Reflex, Rybnik 1972 647 5180
35 Marcin Szczygieł WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1971 617 4943
36 Grzegorz Grajek Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 1970 557 4461
37 Mariusz Kramski UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1970 523 4186
38 Rafał Wójcik HKS Azymut, Mochy 1972 501 4009
39 Piotr Wąsiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1970 488 3910
40 Remigiusz Rutkowski Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 1970 438 3505
41 Jerzy Antonowicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1968 370 2965
42 Jarosław Chmura UKS Arkady, Raszków 1971 335 2687
43 Krzysztof Wojtczak WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1972 258 2069
44 Zbigniew Wrzosek Indywidualny Mazowsze 1970 229 1834
45 Jan Mazurek Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 1968 222 1776
46 Grzegorz Matuszewski KOS BnO, Szczecin 1968 201 1615
47 Tomasz Kosicki OK! Sport, Warszawa 1971 179 1437
48 Maciej Bartos UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1972 166 1335
49 Robert Wdowiak Indywidualny Łódzkie 1970 163 1310
50 Jacek Kijewski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1970 149 1194
51 Przemysław Witczak Indywidualny Mazowsze 1970 145 1165
52 Andrzej Lewczuk AZS UMCS, Lublin 1968 128 1029
53 Tomasz Nitsch UNTS, Warszawa 1971 126 1008
54 Krzysztof Jamrozik WKS Wawel, Kraków 1969 107 859
55 Dariusz Becmer WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1971 107 856
56 Tomasz Rekowski UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1970 103 827
57 Robert Szajna WKS Wawel, Kraków 1972 82 659
58 Bartosz Niebielski UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1971 75 605
59 Marcin Marszałek OK! Sport, Warszawa 1970 73 591
60 Stanisław Deszcz MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1970 46 368
61 Piotr Jurczyk UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 1969 37 296
62 Mariusz Portka Indywidualny Opolskie 1969 35 287
63 Jacek Olas UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1969 28 227
64 Adam Wroniak Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1969 20 161
65 Paweł Wyznakiewicz LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1968 17 142
66 Krzysztof Czerepiuk Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 1970 0 0
66 Rafał Świątkowski WKS Wawel, Kraków 1968 0 0
66 Andrzej Krupiński PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1969 0 0
66 Piotr Ratajczak UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1969 0 0
66 Bogdan Uciechowski UKS Arkady, Raszków 1968 0 0
66 Artur Marzec MKS Start 1971 0 0
66 Dariusz Radtke Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 1969 0 0
66 Wolfgang Meier Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1970 0 0
66 Janusz Bączek UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 1967 0 0
66 Zbigniew Nowacki GKS, Luzino 1968 0 0
66 Wiesław Kozioł GKS, Luzino 1969 0 0
66 Jacek Jackowiak Indywidualny lubuskie 1971 0 0