Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Anna Karnia-Biskupska WKS Wawel, Kraków 1980 1177 9416
2 Aleksandra Baranowska-Trzasko PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1979 1173 9391
3 Klara Wigier Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1981 1153 9228
4 Joanna Grabowska WKS Wawel, Kraków 1979 1143 9144
5 Zofia Kosińska WKS Wawel, Kraków 1980 1138 9105
6 Aneta Bańska-Bodziona UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1979 1118 8950
7 Justyna Zbroja-Nowak KS Hades, Poznań 1980 1100 8800
8 Maria Maj-Roksz UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1980 1004 8033
9 Ewa Ukleja UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1980 997 7977
10 Agnieszka Margol-Szuwara AZS UMCS, Lublin 1980 991 7933
11 Małgorzata Kopytko KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1982 970 7766
12 Katarzyna Lemke KS Hades, Poznań 1981 959 7673
13 Monika Borek UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1979 956 7648
14 Elżbieta Golinowska HKS Azymut, Mochy 1980 931 7452
15 Katarzyna Moroz-Gołacka UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1979 886 7094
16 Maria Marszałek UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1981 814 6516
17 Anna Szewczykowska Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1980 792 6343
18 Izabela Ratajczak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1982 729 5834
19 Agnieszka Włodarczyk UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1980 687 5500
20 Patrycja Pabian UMKS, Kwidzyn 1980 658 5268
21 Katarzyna Pietrzak HKS Azymut, Mochy 1981 644 5153
22 Agata Michałowska PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1978 599 4797
23 Irina Balabanov KOS BnO, Szczecin 1979 584 4676
24 Patrycja Kurkowiak WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1981 575 4607
25 Monika Ciupa UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1978 572 4579
26 Katarzyna Gawron WKS Wawel, Kraków 1982 427 3419
27 Beata Antończyk Indywidualny lubuskie 1982 372 2979
28 Monika Dubińska Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1981 370 2960
29 Ewelina Mikosza Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1982 345 2761
30 Barbara Strugała WKS Wawel, Kraków 1981 284 2277
31 Natalia Mikhailova LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1982 148 1189
32 Justyna Kosecka Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 1980 110 885
33 Anna Jabłońska WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1979 91 735
34 Andżelika Wiktorska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1981 81 648
35 Iwona Okrasa AZS UMCS, Lublin 1981 46 375
36 Barbara Różycka-Pustkowska PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1979 40 326
37 Izabela Michalska BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1979 28 227
38 Joanna Dominik UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1981 7 62
39 Karolina Dudziak UKS Dąb, Leszno 1978 0 0
39 Gabriela Buzek-Garzyńska WKS Wawel, Kraków 1979 0 0
39 Monika Gniadek GKS, Luzino 1981 0 0
39 Anna Prais UKS Dąb, Leszno 1981 0 0
39 Justyna Frączek-Bogacka WKS Wawel, Kraków 1978 0 0