Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Wioletta Konkol-Klimczak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1980 1228 9824
2 Joanna Grabowska WKS Wawel, Kraków 1979 1198 9589
3 Zofia Kosińska WKS Wawel, Kraków 1980 1170 9360
4 Klara Wigier Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1981 1166 9335
5 Anna Karnia-Biskupska WKS Wawel, Kraków 1980 1133 9069
6 Izabela Ratajczak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1982 1133 9068
7 Aneta Bańska-Bodziona UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1979 1130 9041
8 Katarzyna Mazur UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1983 1023 8184
9 Ewa Ukleja PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1980 1003 8028
10 Natalia Dzika Elbląski Klub Orienteeringu Gryf 1983 996 7974
11 Maria Maj-Roksz UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1980 958 7664
12 Elżbieta Golinowska HKS Azymut, Mochy 1980 954 7636
13 Katarzyna Lemke KS Hades, Poznań 1981 917 7337
14 Justyna Zbroja-Nowak KS Hades, Poznań 1980 857 6856
15 Maria Marszałek PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1981 838 6704
16 Joanna Nikołajuk UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1983 837 6702
17 Agnieszka Margol-Szuwara AZS UMCS, Lublin 1980 771 6168
18 Katarzyna Moroz-Gołacka UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1979 762 6098
19 Anna Tkaczuk Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1981 734 5874
20 Jadwiga Sałacka UNTS, Warszawa 1980 733 5864
21 Anna Szewczykowska Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1980 706 5655
22 Monika Owczarek HKS Azymut, Mochy 1983 674 5399
23 Katarzyna Gawron WKS Wawel, Kraków 1982 674 5398
24 Monika Borek UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1979 658 5268
25 Katarzyna Pietrzak HKS Azymut, Mochy 1981 628 5025
26 Małgorzata Kopytko KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1982 546 4373
27 Marta Trojecka OK! Sport, Warszawa 1983 421 3369
28 Ganna Sereda WKS Wawel, Kraków 1980 413 3305
29 Andżelika Wiktorska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1981 393 3148
30 Karolina Rubach UKS Arkady, Raszków 1980 356 2851
31 Irina Balabanov KOS BnO, Szczecin 1979 282 2256
32 Urszula Adamska WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1980 275 2200
33 Anna Uciechowska UKS Arkady, Raszków 1983 273 2188
34 Patrycja Kurkowiak WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1981 271 2170
35 Iwona Suchenia UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1983 244 1952
36 Justyna Kosecka Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 1980 151 1210
37 Justyna Warda UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1982 135 1085
38 Edyta Masternak AZS UMCS, Lublin 1981 111 892
39 Patrycja Pabian UMKS, Kwidzyn 1980 100 803
40 Aleksandra Pucek-Mioduszewska Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1979 67 537
41 Anna Jagi UKS Azymut, Siedliska 1979 0 0