Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Michał Olejnik WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1992 1304 10437
2 Wojciech Kowalski WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1982 1234 9876
3 Bartosz Pawlak WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1990 1221 9771
4 Fryderyk Pryjma UNTS, Warszawa 1998 1200 9604
5 Piotr Parfianowicz UNTS, Warszawa 1994 1187 9499
6 Kacper Michalak UNTS, Warszawa 2001 1170 9362
7 Mateusz Dzioba MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1995 1166 9334
8 Mikołaj Dutkowski WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1992 1158 9269
9 Jan Bednarski UNTS, Warszawa 1998 1140 9121
10 Mariusz Pabich UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1988 1120 8960
11 Michał Kalata MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1989 1115 8925
12 Kacper Kuca UNTS, Warszawa 1999 1108 8867
13 Piotr Pesta UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2001 1100 8800
14 Bruno Deredos UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2001 1080 8643
15 Robert Niewiedziała UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1993 1059 8476
16 Piotr Paszyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1981 1045 8364
17 Aleksander Bernaciak WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1983 1038 8309
18 Maciej Hewelt PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1990 1024 8194
19 Przemysław Kraszewski WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1997 1020 8165
20 Wojciech Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1991 1018 8148
21 Marcin Biederman WKS Wawel, Kraków 1998 1013 8108
22 Wojciech Dudek PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 1001 8014
23 Dawid Gładecki UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2000 988 7907
24 Krzysztof Wołowczyk UNTS, Warszawa 1995 971 7772
25 Michał Pierzchała UNTS, Warszawa 2001 970 7762
26 Radosław Piotrowski PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1996 964 7719
27 Krystian Petersburski UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2001 947 7580
28 Jan Byrczek UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2000 939 7512
29 Wojciech Mossakowski UNTS, Warszawa 1998 903 7226
30 Tomasz Jurczyk UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 1994 878 7031
31 Mateusz Filipiak KS Hades, Poznań 1998 869 6958
32 Bartłomiej Ogdowski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2000 869 6957
33 Kuba Drągowski MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1990 862 6903
34 Krzysztof Rzeńca UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1996 818 6547
35 Łukasz Charuba UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1990 817 6540
36 Mikołaj Krawczyński WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2000 813 6504
37 Bartłomiej Mazan WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1992 792 6339
38 Mateusz Hoffmann KS Hades, Poznań 1991 751 6013
39 Rafał Kluska MKS Skarmat, Toruń 1998 734 5877
40 Tomasz Kunikowski MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1988 710 5682
41 Jarosław Borgiel AZS UMCS, Lublin 1997 665 5320
42 Dawid Stefański WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1989 602 4823
43 Jakub Sawościanik UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1998 591 4734
44 Piotr (jr) Rzeńca UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2001 574 4597
45 Kamil Przyworski HKS Azymut, Mochy 1991 543 4347
46 Maciej Jurczyk UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 1998 541 4329
47 Łukasz Krupa UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 1990 521 4171
48 Michał Wojarski LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1990 490 3926
49 Adam Gąsiorowski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1989 486 3890
50 Grzegorz Hetman UNTS, Warszawa 1993 483 3865
51 Marek Wojnowicz UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1992 469 3753
52 Mateusz Danowski UNTS, Warszawa 1999 425 3403
53 Przemysław Zuchmański UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1998 405 3246
54 Sławomir Cygler WKS Wawel, Kraków 1990 391 3129
55 Mateusz Madej UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1991 379 3039
56 Rafał Podziński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1991 373 2986
57 Michał Kruk UKS Azymut, Dębów 1999 361 2891
58 Tadeusz Piłkowski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1990 360 2884
59 Arkadiusz Jakubczyk UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 1999 358 2869
60 Damian Jakubczyk UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 1995 346 2768
61 Miron Rulka UNTS, Warszawa 2001 344 2754
62 Łukasz Gryzio UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1988 303 2425
63 Szymon Pieńkowski UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 2001 293 2348
64 Paweł Gajos KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1993 271 2168
65 Wojciech Dwojak WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1981 270 2167
66 Konrad Koguciuk AZS UMCS, Lublin 1991 269 2152
67 Mateusz Rosłaniec WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2000 250 2001
68 Tomas Tichy WKS Wawel, Kraków 1992 227 1820
69 Maciej Marcjanek UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1981 210 1687
70 Grzegorz Żurek UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2000 191 1529
71 Daniel Mikielski UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1990 187 1500
72 Wiktor Magdaleński UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 1997 175 1400
73 Jakub Mazurkiewicz OK! Sport, Warszawa 1993 164 1314
74 Damian Hyla UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2001 137 1103
75 Jakub Kijak WKS Wawel, Kraków 2000 131 1048
76 Szymon Pałka UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1996 121 971
77 Marcin Pluta KS Hades, Poznań 1995 117 937
78 Konrad Płóciennik UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2000 113 908
79 Sebastian Fleiss KOS BnO, Szczecin 1996 107 859
80 Michał Garbacik WKS Wawel, Kraków 1995 97 777
81 Adrian Horoszkiewicz UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1992 93 747
82 Jakub Kucharczyk UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2001 90 726
83 Michał Wołowczyk UNTS, Warszawa 1997 86 691
84 Jacek Galla HKS Azymut, Mochy 1993 86 689
85 Gracjan Cupryś HKS Azymut, Mochy 1999 80 641
86 Paweł Kosowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 1991 79 634
87 Michał Krzysztyński WKS Wawel, Kraków 2000 77 618
88 Tomasz Iwańczuk AZS UMCS, Lublin 1988 70 567
89 Filip Ledniowski WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2000 68 547
90 Radosław Jaroszek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1994 67 540
91 Łukasz Wiśniewski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1996 63 511
92 Jakub Jaroszek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1998 58 471
93 Jakub Czapliński WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2000 46 368
94 Piotr Nowicki PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1993 44 358
95 Maciej Żegota MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1997 31 248
96 Dariusz Rutkowski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1988 20 164
97 Dariusz Szrama PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1996 19 157
98 Łukasz Kochn PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1990 11 95
99 Patryk Frąckowiak KS Hades, Poznań 1992 4 37
100 Mateusz Gralka MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1990 4 32
101 Vegard Danielsen UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1990 0 0
101 Michał Pawłowski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1998 0 0
101 Mariusz Witkowski UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1996 0 0
101 Jarosław Parys AZS UMCS, Lublin 1989 0 0
101 Wojciech Łukasz Pijus Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2000 0 0
101 Jakub Garstka UKS Arkady, Raszków 1998 0 0
101 Szymon Schulmann WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1990 0 0
101 Dawid Sternicki MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1997 0 0
101 Adam Muśkiewicz MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1997 0 0
101 Karol Orzeł UKS Reflex, Rybnik 1989 0 0
101 Mateusz Miśtal WKS Wawel, Kraków 1989 0 0
101 Grzegorz Garbuliński PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 0 0
101 Bartłomiej Nowak PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1993 0 0
101 Konrad Forystek WKS Wawel, Kraków 1993 0 0
101 Jacek Morawski UNTS, Warszawa 1989 0 0
101 Szymon Melzer UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1999 0 0
101 Zbigniew Porzycz UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1996 0 0
101 Mariusz Torchała UMKS, Kwidzyn 1993 0 0
101 Filip Suliga MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1996 0 0
101 Kevin Nowak MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1994 0 0
101 Mikołaj Druciarek WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1997 0 0
101 Michał Rycaj UKS Azymut, Siedliska 1995 0 0
101 Hubert Świerczyński KOS BnO, Szczecin 1988 0 0
101 Wiktor Omer MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1991 0 0
101 Jakub Osiński UKS Orka 1993 0 0
101 Szymon Kłoczek UKS Azymut, Siedliska 1995 0 0
101 Władysław Sielicki WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1991 0 0
101 Paweł Jankowiak Indywidualny Wielkopolskie 1989 0 0
101 Bartłomiej Sochacki UKS Patria, Młynne 1995 0 0
101 Adam Lekan UKS Azymut, Siedliska 1990 0 0
101 Aliaksandr Paulau WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1992 0 0
101 Patryk Marszałek UKS Azymut, Dębów 1995 0 0
101 Ryszard Piekarski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 1991 0 0
101 Jarosław Kurek KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1988 0 0
101 Mateusz Deptulski Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 1995 0 0