Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Paweł Moszkowicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 1967 1225 9800
2 Remigiusz Widziewicz WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1966 1211 9695
3 Marek Wołowczyk UNTS, Warszawa 1963 1148 9187
4 Krzysztof Urbaniak Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1967 1142 9137
5 Piotr Niessner WKS Wawel, Kraków 1963 1136 9089
6 Piotr Młynarczyk UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1964 1118 8945
7 Stanisław Płytnik KOS BnO, Szczecin 1966 1094 8759
8 Ryszard Chachurski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1963 1027 8216
9 Wojciech Żesławski WKS Wawel, Kraków 1967 1012 8096
10 Tomasz Klasa KS Hades, Poznań 1966 993 7948
11 Józef Forystek WKS Wawel, Kraków 1966 980 7842
12 Piotr Depta MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1965 966 7733
13 Mirosław Tarnowski AZS UMCS, Lublin 1964 941 7534
14 Jacek Kozłowski UKS Patria, Młynne 1963 912 7302
15 Tomasz Łaski Indywidualny Mazowsze 1965 895 7167
16 Dariusz Bączek UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 1965 875 7000
17 Dariusz Wójcik OK! Sport, Warszawa 1967 865 6927
18 Andrzej Moniak LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1965 863 6905
19 Andrzej Wołek UNTS, Warszawa 1964 812 6496
20 Tomasz Deptulski Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 1965 717 5742
21 Józef Kłos UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1963 581 4654
22 Sławomir Burchardt KS Hades, Poznań 1966 560 4487
23 Marek Drągowski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1965 545 4363
24 Adam Dutkowski UKS Arkady, Raszków 1963 421 3374
25 Krzysztof Tomaszewski CX80 Kalisz 1966 308 2465
26 Andrzej Deredos UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1963 286 2295
27 Sławomir Łabuziński WKS Wawel, Kraków 1964 279 2239
28 Krzysztof Ziółkiewicz UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1965 277 2222
29 Ryszard Karski MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1965 265 2122
30 Jarosław Lickiewicz Indywidualny Podlaskie 1964 191 1532
31 Sławomir Bareja KOS BnO, Szczecin 1966 121 975
32 Paweł Piłkowski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1966 115 925
33 Witold Sochacki UKS Patria, Młynne 1964 101 808
34 Tomasz Pryjma UNTS, Warszawa 1964 77 622
35 Piotr Janowski KOS Warszawa 1965 20 166
36 Włodzimierz Gapiński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1964 12 102
37 Dariusz Żebrowski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1963 0 2
38 Piotr Czajkowski MUKS Gliwice 1964 0 0
38 Mirosław Machulak UNTS, Warszawa 1963 0 0
38 Marcin Parfianowicz Indywidualny Mazowsze 1963 0 0
38 Kazimierz Szulżycki UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1964 0 0