Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Piotr Cych WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1968 1287 10302
2 Paweł Moszkowicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 1967 1246 9971
3 Dariusz Nadera CX80 Kalisz 1968 1104 8838
4 Jarosław Bartczak UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1968 1100 8800
5 Krzysztof Urbaniak Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1967 1095 8765
6 Krzysztof Wrzesiński WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1968 1091 8734
7 Tomasz Michalak UNTS, Warszawa 1969 1088 8704
8 Marek Marszałek KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1966 1055 8447
9 Adam Pesta UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1969 1043 8349
10 Marek Słoński WKS Wawel, Kraków 1969 1035 8287
11 Paweł Zieliński KS Hades, Poznań 1968 1024 8192
12 Dariusz Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1969 998 7986
13 Hubert Szuryga AZS UMCS, Lublin 1968 960 7684
14 Stanisław Płytnik KOS BnO, Szczecin 1966 921 7373
15 Piotr Depta MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1965 889 7117
16 Wojciech Żesławski WKS Wawel, Kraków 1967 870 6966
17 Józef Forystek WKS Wawel, Kraków 1966 848 6787
18 Tomasz Klasa KS Hades, Poznań 1966 827 6617
19 Piotr Pisarek WKS Wawel, Kraków 1969 817 6539
20 Krzysztof Ziółkiewicz UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1965 787 6300
21 Andrzej Moniak LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1965 759 6078
22 Tomasz Muller UMKS, Kwidzyn 1968 757 6059
23 Dariusz Bączek UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 1965 731 5854
24 Remigiusz Widziewicz WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1966 729 5836
25 Wojciech Kluska MKS Skarmat, Toruń 1968 729 5832
26 Marek Drągowski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1965 727 5816
27 Romuald Wysocki MKS MOS, Wrocław 1968 705 5641
28 Tomasz Deptulski Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 1965 665 5325
29 Jerzy Antonowicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1968 531 4253
30 Krzysztof Jamrozik WKS Wawel, Kraków 1969 473 3784
31 Dariusz Wójcik OK! Sport, Warszawa 1967 460 3681
32 Andrzej Lewczuk AZS UMCS, Lublin 1968 445 3563
33 Attila Szencz UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1967 412 3300
34 Krzysztof Tomaszewski CX80 Kalisz 1966 390 3125
35 Sławomir Burchardt KS Hades, Poznań 1966 353 2826
36 Ryszard Karski MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1965 347 2777
37 Mariusz Ramotowski Indywidualni warmińsko-mazurskie 1968 331 2655
38 Tomasz Łaski Indywidualny Mazowsze 1965 328 2629
39 Jan Mazurek Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 1968 192 1542
40 Sławomir Bareja KOS BnO, Szczecin 1966 146 1169
41 Paweł Wyznakiewicz LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1968 88 710
42 Paweł Piłkowski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1966 53 426
43 Grzegorz Matuszewski KOS BnO, Szczecin 1968 0 0
43 Jacek Olas UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1969 0 0