Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Jakub Jędras UMKS, Kwidzyn 2011 1150 9200
2 Krzesimir Górski MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2012 1133 9070
3 Łukasz Duda UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2011 1036 8291
4 Natan Szymanowski UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2011 986 7891
5 Rafał Szewczykowski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2011 919 7356
6 Maurycy Rubaj UMKS, Kwidzyn 2011 909 7272
7 Franciszek Bultrowicz KS Hades, Poznań 2011 901 7215
8 Aleksander Szutko UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2012 892 7138
9 Wojciech Tomaszewski UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2011 677 5421
10 Krzysztof Kaźmierczak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2011 620 4960
11 Józef Owsiak BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2011 553 4431
12 Antoni Mikosza Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2011 440 3523
13 Karol Marszałek UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2012 302 2420
14 Ignacy Knop HKS Azymut, Mochy 2012 268 2150
15 Igor Maślanka UMKS, Kwidzyn 2013 250 2000
16 Marcel Sobiepanek UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2012 222 1779
17 Jan Kowalik-Motyka UKS Azymut, Dębów 2011 198 1587
18 Bartłomiej Paruch UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2011 178 1425
19 Mateusz Hawryłkiewicz KOS BnO, Szczecin 2011 154 1236
20 Wojciech Fica Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2011 138 1109
21 Franciszek Lal AZS UMCS, Lublin 2011 100 800
22 Nikodem Tadejewski UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 2012 92 740
23 Leon Byczek UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2011 84 674
24 Bartłomiej Zelek UKS Patria, Młynne 2012 82 663
25 Łukasz Gos PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2012 76 608
26 Aleksander Rygiel WKS Wawel, Kraków 2013 74 594
27 Kacper Kość UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2012 67 543
28 Miłosz Kornacki Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2011 63 505
29 Kamil Matwiejczuk UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2011 57 456
30 Stanisław Korulczyk AZS UMCS, Lublin 2011 46 375
31 Piotr Wolny WKS Wawel, Kraków 2012 46 372
32 Adam Uryga WKS Wawel, Kraków 2012 46 370
33 Szczepan Gajda UNTS, Warszawa 2011 0 0
33 Franciszek Kmieciński PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2012 0 0
33 Szymon Benecki UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2011 0 0
33 Tymon Zimerman LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2011 0 0
33 Adam Szulc UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2012 0 0
33 Aleksander Wikiel Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2011 0 0
33 Mateusz Waszczuk UKS Energetyk, Dychów 2013 0 0
33 Adam Borek UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2012 0 0
33 Jakub Przybyło WKS Wawel, Kraków 2012 0 0
33 Maciej Bublik WKS Wawel, Kraków 2012 0 0
33 Jan Dwojak MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2011 0 0
33 Krystian Król UKS Patria, Młynne 2012 0 0
33 Dominik Sułkowski UKS Patria, Młynne 2012 0 0
33 Kajetan Urbanowicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2012 0 0
33 Kacper Bartosiak Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2011 0 0
33 Michał Moszkowicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 2011 0 0
33 Bartłomiej Hereta UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2011 0 0
33 Tymoteusz Strugała WKS Wawel, Kraków 2011 0 0