Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Adam Wiśniewski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2010 1152 9220
2 Paweł Pękal UMKS, Kwidzyn 2010 1151 9208
3 Witold Lemańczyk PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2009 1147 9177
4 Dawid Marszałek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2010 1107 8859
5 Antoni Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2010 1096 8770
6 Jeremi Pułczyński WKS Wawel, Kraków 2009 1014 8118
7 Szymon Ładomirski MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2009 1008 8065
8 Tymoteusz Zasadzki WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 973 7784
9 Paweł Ślusarczyk LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2009 962 7703
10 Julian Emilian Franc HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 931 7455
11 Jędrzej Bączek UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 2010 862 6899
12 Łukasz Łubisz UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2009 858 6870
13 Ryszard Bartos UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2009 760 6087
14 Dawid Borczyk PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2010 713 5710
15 Miłosz Staśkiewicz MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 510 4082
16 Antoni Bałaziński UKS Patria, Młynne 2009 492 3938
17 Mikołaj Niedzielski HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 470 3767
18 Wojciech Droń UMKS, Kwidzyn 2010 462 3696
19 Kacper Kuźma BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2010 456 3650
20 Franciszek Trepczyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2009 430 3441
21 Gabriel Lipiec PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2010 386 3092
22 Aleksander Janas UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2009 290 2327
23 Fabian Młynkowiak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 272 2178
24 Maciej Tomala MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 233 1871
25 Konrad Cegiełka UKS GOK, Galewice 2009 190 1522
26 Filip Zelek UKS Patria, Młynne 2009 183 1466
27 Dawid Kurnyta UKS Patria, Młynne 2009 161 1294
28 Emil Maślanka UMKS, Kwidzyn 2010 159 1273
29 Szymon Cerk UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2010 158 1268
30 Krzysztof Siudek UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2009 152 1223
31 Eryk Szuwara AZS UMCS, Lublin 2010 134 1079
32 Wojciech Wójcik WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 127 1021
33 Eryk Podolak UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2009 119 959
34 Artur Uryga WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 112 896
35 Wiktor Gromadzki Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2009 94 758
36 Antoni Siekański MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2009 91 728
37 Dawid Bekier UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2010 88 710
38 Maciej Wolny WKS Wawel, Kraków 2009 86 689
39 Jakub Halinowski UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2010 68 545
40 Filip Lubnau UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2009 67 536
41 Tomasz Cabaj Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2010 48 386
42 Mikołaj Kizerwetter WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 45 365
43 Konrad Zięba UKS Azymut, Dębów 2010 44 354
44 Hubert Bujała UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2010 43 345
45 Grzegorz Wojda UNTS, Warszawa 2009 42 340
46 Bruno Pietrzak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 18 145
47 Piotr Wyznakiewicz LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2009 9 76
48 Mikołaj Niedbał MKS MOS, Wrocław 2010 5 46
49 Antoni Jaworski LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2009 0 0
49 Bartosz Osmyk UKS Azymut, Dębów 2009 0 0
49 Stanisław Jaworski LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2010 0 0
49 Wiktor Młynarczyk KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2010 0 0
49 Seweryn Górski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2010 0 0
49 Oliwier Matusiak UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2009 0 0
49 Vladyslav Omelchenko WKS Wawel, Kraków 2009 0 0
49 Rafał Rudnicki KOS BnO, Szczecin 2009 0 0
49 Marcel Rocki KOS BnO, Szczecin 2009 0 0
49 Juliusz Mikosza Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2009 0 0
49 Gustaw Urbanowicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2010 0 0
49 Wojciech Bieńkowski PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2010 0 0
49 Mieszko Gawałkiewicz Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2010 0 0
49 Maciej Juraś Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2009 0 0
49 Jakub Maciaś UNTS, Warszawa 2009 0 0
49 Paweł Smoliński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2009 0 0
49 Szymon Żmij UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2009 0 0
49 Kacper Gościniak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2010 0 0
49 Piotr Golinowski HKS Azymut, Mochy 2009 0 0
49 Tymon Korzętkowski UNTS, Warszawa 2010 0 0
49 Alexander Leśniak UNTS, Warszawa 2009 0 0
49 Jan Wojciechowski HKS Azymut, Mochy 2009 0 0
49 Mateusz Dubiński Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2009 0 0
49 Jan Madzierz Dyło UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2010 0 0
49 Olgierd Błachut Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2009 0 0
49 Alan Wróblewski KOS BnO, Szczecin 2009 0 0
49 Igor Jańczak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 0 0