Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Jakub Jędras UMKS, Kwidzyn 2011 1192 9536
2 Antoni Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2010 1171 9375
3 Paweł Pękal UMKS, Kwidzyn 2010 1125 9001
4 Adam Wiśniewski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2010 1110 8883
5 Łukasz Duda UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2011 1056 8453
6 Dawid Marszałek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2010 1010 8082
7 Natan Szymanowski UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2011 986 7891
8 Franciszek Bultrowicz KS Hades, Poznań 2011 930 7441
9 Gabriel Lipiec PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2010 926 7412
10 Rafał Szewczykowski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2011 919 7356
11 Maurycy Rubaj UMKS, Kwidzyn 2011 909 7272
12 Julian Emilian Franc HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 897 7178
13 Emil Maślanka UMKS, Kwidzyn 2010 871 6972
14 Wojciech Tomaszewski UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2011 699 5592
15 Tymoteusz Zasadzki WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 668 5349
16 Bruno Pietrzak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 642 5139
17 Dawid Borczyk PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2010 634 5079
18 Artur Uryga WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 628 5025
19 Krzysztof Kaźmierczak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2011 620 4960
20 Mikołaj Niedzielski HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 567 4543
21 Józef Owsiak BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2011 553 4431
22 Wojciech Droń UMKS, Kwidzyn 2010 509 4077
23 Fabian Młynkowiak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 442 3542
24 Antoni Mikosza Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2011 415 3324
25 Jędrzej Bączek UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 2010 409 3277
26 Wojciech Wójcik WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 328 2625
27 Szymon Cerk UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2010 251 2012
28 Bartłomiej Paruch UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2011 250 2002
29 Jan Kowalik-Motyka UKS Azymut, Dębów 2011 215 1722
30 Eryk Szuwara AZS UMCS, Lublin 2010 202 1622
31 Franciszek Lal AZS UMCS, Lublin 2011 185 1484
32 Jakub Halinowski UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2010 175 1402
33 Kamil Matwiejczuk UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2011 157 1256
34 Dawid Bekier UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2010 156 1252
35 Fabian Wyrwa HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 156 1250
36 Seweryn Górski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2010 155 1243
37 Mateusz Hawryłkiewicz KOS BnO, Szczecin 2011 154 1236
38 Leon Byczek UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2011 153 1229
39 Wojciech Fica Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2011 138 1109
40 Jakub Buczma Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2010 125 1005
41 Mikołaj Tur UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2010 122 977
42 Stanisław Korulczyk AZS UMCS, Lublin 2011 117 938
43 Adam Jagielski HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 90 721
44 Jakub Ciniecki KOS BnO, Szczecin 2010 81 648
45 Kacper Kuźma BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2010 77 621
46 Wojciech Bieńkowski PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2010 73 588
47 Stanisław Jaworski LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2010 66 532
48 Miłosz Kornacki Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2011 63 505
49 Antoni Siekański MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2009 58 470
50 Mikołaj Kizerwetter WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 54 434
51 Konrad Zięba UKS Azymut, Dębów 2010 53 425
52 Tymon Korzętkowski UNTS, Warszawa 2010 51 409
53 Tomasz Cabaj Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2010 48 386
54 Hubert Bujała UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2010 43 345
55 Kacper Gościniak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2010 6 53
56 Mikołaj Niedbał MKS MOS, Wrocław 2010 5 46
57 Tymoteusz Strugała WKS Wawel, Kraków 2011 0 0
57 Radosław Jankiewicz UMKS, Kwidzyn 2008 0 0
57 Bartłomiej Mokrzanowski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2008 0 0
57 Patryk Piotrowski KS Hades, Poznań 2011 0 0
57 Mieszko Gawałkiewicz Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2010 0 0
57 Mateusz Dubiński Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2009 0 0
57 Oliwier Matusiak UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2009 0 0
57 Wiktor Młynarczyk KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2010 0 0
57 Jan Madzierz Dyło UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2010 0 0
57 Seweryn Laskowski UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2011 0 0
57 Filip Lubnau UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2009 0 0
57 Igor Jańczak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 0 0
57 Bartosz Osmyk UKS Azymut, Dębów 2009 0 0
57 Vladyslav Omelchenko WKS Wawel, Kraków 2009 0 0
57 Gustaw Urbanowicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2010 0 0
57 Piotr Golinowski HKS Azymut, Mochy 2009 0 0
57 Jan Dwojak MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2011 0 0
57 Aleksander Wikiel Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2011 0 0
57 Szczepan Gajda UNTS, Warszawa 2011 0 0
57 Kamil Brodzik HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 0 0
57 Michał Wysocki KOS BnO, Szczecin 2010 0 0
57 Szymon Benecki UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2011 0 0
57 Jan Wojciechowski HKS Azymut, Mochy 2009 0 0