Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Antonina Słońska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 1235 9881
2 Pola Niessner WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 1170 9365
3 Katarzyna Ciszek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2006 1162 9303
4 Daria Mikuła KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 1160 9280
5 Iga Mikuła KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 1157 9258
6 Alicja Borek UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2007 1156 9252
7 Antonina Mianowska UNTS, Warszawa 2007 1154 9238
8 Filomena Chabiera UNTS, Warszawa 2007 1126 9015
9 Kaja Młynarczyk UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 1123 8990
10 Anna Nowak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2006 1111 8894
11 Maja Kula KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 1101 8813
12 Paulina Dargacz PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2007 1092 8737
13 Patrycja Ukleja UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 1089 8713
14 Aleksandra Szmyt HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 1070 8560
15 Marika Kozuń UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 1062 8501
16 Zofia Rawecka UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 1047 8379
17 Paulina Dzwonkowska UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2006 1030 8243
18 Milena Cegiełka UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2006 1024 8199
19 Marta Kasprzyk UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2006 1023 8190
20 Maja Nikołajuk UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2007 992 7942
21 Marta Podgórska KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2007 982 7861
22 Hanna Kuciel MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 940 7521
23 Hanna Szczygieł MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 936 7490
24 Weronika Klecha HKS Azymut, Mochy 2007 904 7234
25 Martyna Durka MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2007 894 7157
26 Olga Kraszewska MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 887 7100
27 Maria Hajduk HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 878 7028
28 Julia Lewkowicz MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2007 811 6492
29 Magdalena Miłaszewicz UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2007 800 6401
30 Amelia Uciechowska UKS Arkady, Raszków 2006 779 6233
31 Hanna Nowak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 762 6097
32 Julia Łącka UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2007 759 6077
33 Urszula Wąsiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2007 723 5786
34 Magdalena Fitrzyk UKS Patria, Młynne 2007 707 5659
35 Julia Prais UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 655 5240
36 Hanna Parafiniuk MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2006 640 5124
37 Emilia Murek HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 567 4543
38 Weronika Marciniak MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 503 4024
39 Julia Siudek UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2006 500 4003
40 Izabela Stefaniak KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 485 3882
41 Diana Wejtko UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 480 3846
42 Iga Mikołajczak UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 427 3421
43 Weronika Wojtaczka MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2006 389 3112
44 Milena Hałucha WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 355 2844
45 Wiktoria Eggert UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2007 344 2758
46 Hanna Muchaczow MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2006 342 2741
47 Weronika Jucha UKS Azymut, Dębów 2007 340 2722
48 Zofia Kaszowska UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2007 295 2365
49 Lena Janiak UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2007 293 2349
50 Julianna Polewka UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2006 292 2339
51 Agata Kmiecińska UKS Arkady, Raszków 2006 226 1809
52 Karolina Młynkowiak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 217 1742
53 Marta Sierkowska UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 203 1625
54 Julia Halewicz UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2007 183 1465
55 Justyna Dziuba UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2006 147 1178
56 Oliwia Żuczkowska UKS GOK, Galewice 2007 137 1102
57 Paula Wojtysiak UKS Błyskawica, Dębołęka 2005 121 970
58 Aleksandra Kamińska MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2007 109 879
59 Ewelina Bożek UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 106 855
60 Oliwia Sudak UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 100 800
61 Amelia Kaźmierczak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2006 85 686
62 Kamila Kotlińska UKS Azymut, Dębów 2006 83 667
63 Izabela Dobromilska UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 82 660
64 Julia Kochoń UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2005 74 592
65 Anna Emilewicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 65 521
65 Laura Staniczek UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 2006 65 521
67 Lena Borkowska UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2006 58 468
68 Matylda Jańczak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 56 453
69 Małgorzata Szczęsna UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 56 448
70 Maria Wyczarska UKS Azymut, Dębów 2007 55 447
71 Małgorzata Pawlak UKS Dąb, Leszno 2007 49 392
72 Julia Grembowska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2007 48 386
73 Monika Gromada UKS Arkady, Raszków 2006 43 347
74 Joanna Złotowska WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2006 43 344
75 Agnieszka Stefańska UKS Arkady, Raszków 2005 30 240
76 Aleksandra Kocur UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 2006 25 207
77 Jagoda Majerowicz UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 25 200
78 Wiktoria Lis MKS San, Jarosław 2007 23 186
79 Maria Emilewicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 18 147
80 Aleksandra Szindler UNTS, Warszawa 2007 12 100
81 Ewelina Ziętek UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 9 75
82 Julia Goszcz UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 9 74
83 Antonina Szutko UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2005 7 62
84 Zuzana Kędzierska UNTS, Warszawa 2007 1 10
85 Sonia Szeliga UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2007 0 0
85 Anna Moszkowicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 0 0
85 Monika Bekier UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2005 0 0
85 Laura Winiarek UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2007 0 0
85 Natalia Markowska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 0 0
85 Alicja Dawid UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 2006 0 0
85 Patrycja Ostrowska LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2006 0 0
85 Karina Ciesielska KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2006 0 0
85 Diana Chilimoniuk UKS Falenica, Warszawa 2006 0 0
85 Karolina Piestrak UKS Azymut, Dębów 2006 0 0
85 Alicja Kłopocka UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 0 0
85 Patrycja Janik UKS GOK, Galewice 2004 0 0
85 Karolina Wierzbicka MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2006 0 0
85 Weronika Wrzyszcz UKS Orlik, Rajbrot 2006 0 0
85 Klementyna Krzosek UNTS, Warszawa 2007 0 0
85 Zofia Nędzewicz UKS Dąb, Leszno 2007 0 0
85 Kaja Niewiadomska UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2005 0 0
85 Nicole Leusz UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2006 0 0
85 Alicja Kędzior UMKS, Kwidzyn 2005 0 0
85 Wiktoria Owsianka WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 0 0
85 Nina Ziółkowska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2006 0 0