Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Antonina Słońska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 1222 9779
2 Iga Mikuła KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 1161 9290
3 Kaja Młynarczyk UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 1158 9265
4 Maja Kula KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 1151 9209
5 Daria Mikuła KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 1150 9206
6 Antonina Mianowska UNTS, Warszawa 2007 1148 9191
7 Katarzyna Ciszek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2006 1145 9163
8 Paulina Dargacz PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2007 1142 9138
9 Filomena Chabiera UNTS, Warszawa 2007 1122 8980
10 Daniela Panchenko KS Hades, Poznań 2006 1074 8592
11 Marta Podgórska KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2007 1069 8559
12 Patrycja Ukleja UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 1051 8413
13 Marika Kozuń UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 1021 8168
14 Anna Nowak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2006 1012 8100
15 Paulina Dzwonkowska UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2006 1007 8057
16 Hanna Szczygieł WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2007 998 7984
17 Zofia Rawecka UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 994 7954
18 Marta Kasprzyk UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2006 950 7607
19 Alicja Borek UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2007 901 7215
20 Aleksandra Szmyt HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 886 7088
21 Martyna Durka MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2007 864 6919
22 Weronika Klecha HKS Azymut, Mochy 2007 862 6896
23 Maja Nikołajuk UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2007 857 6863
24 Milena Cegiełka UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2006 818 6547
25 Hanna Kuciel WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2007 799 6394
26 Hanna Nowak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 772 6180
27 Anna Zhylyk UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2006 764 6119
28 Olga Kraszewska WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2007 757 6063
29 Julia Lewkowicz MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2007 723 5789
30 Amelia Uciechowska UKS Arkady, Raszków 2006 586 4695
31 Weronika Marciniak MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 503 4024
32 Izabela Stefaniak KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 485 3882
33 Julia Łącka UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2007 434 3477
34 Joanna Staniak PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2007 409 3276
35 Weronika Jucha UKS Azymut, Dębów 2007 391 3131
36 Julianna Polewka UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2006 386 3088
37 Magdalena Fitrzyk UKS Patria, Młynne 2007 380 3047
38 Kamila Kotlińska UKS Azymut, Dębów 2006 366 2935
39 Milena Hałucha WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 355 2844
40 Emilia Murek HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 348 2787
41 Marta Sierkowska UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 333 2669
42 Karolina Młynkowiak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 273 2184
43 Urszula Wąsiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2007 249 1995
44 Oliwia Sudak UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 219 1754
45 Maria Hajduk HKS Azymut, Mochy 2006 217 1739
46 Maria Wyczarska UKS Azymut, Dębów 2007 214 1716
47 Iga Mikołajczak UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 200 1607
48 Julia Halewicz UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2007 183 1465
49 Pola Niessner WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 162 1300
50 Magdalena Miłaszewicz UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2007 144 1154
51 Julia Prais UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 97 783
51 Julia Siudek UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2006 97 783
53 Weronika Wojtaczka MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2006 93 748
54 Zofia Kaszowska UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2007 87 699
55 Amelia Kaźmierczak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2006 85 686
56 Oliwia Żuczkowska UKS GOK, Galewice 2007 78 628
57 Milena Belica Indywidualny Łódzkie 2007 77 622
58 Julia Kochoń UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2005 74 592
59 Laura Staniczek UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 2006 65 521
60 Diana Wejtko UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 60 482
61 Julia Grembowska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2007 60 481
62 Lena Borkowska UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2006 58 468
63 Wiktoria Eggert UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2007 57 459
64 Agata Kmiecińska UKS Arkady, Raszków 2006 53 424
65 Lena Janiak UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2007 49 396
66 Monika Gromada UKS Arkady, Raszków 2006 43 347
67 Hanna Parafiniuk MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2006 38 309
68 Małgorzata Szczęsna UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 30 246
69 Aleksandra Kocur UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 2006 25 207
70 Jagoda Majerowicz UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 25 200
71 Wiktoria Lis MKS San, Jarosław 2007 23 186
72 Ewelina Bożek UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 20 165
73 Maria Emilewicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 18 147
74 Aleksandra Szindler UNTS, Warszawa 2007 12 100
75 Julia Goszcz UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 9 74
76 Antonina Szutko UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2005 7 62
77 Zuzana Kędzierska UNTS, Warszawa 2007 1 10
78 Patrycja Janik UKS GOK, Galewice 2004 0 0
78 Kaja Niewiadomska UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2005 0 0
78 Karolina Wierzbicka MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2006 0 0
78 Alicja Dawid UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 2006 0 0
78 Zofia Nędzewicz UKS Dąb, Leszno 2007 0 0
78 Patrycja Ostrowska LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2006 0 0
78 Hanna Muchaczow MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2006 0 0
78 Katarzyna Teichert HKS Azymut, Mochy 2007 0 0
78 Diana Chilimoniuk UKS Falenica, Warszawa 2006 0 0
78 Ewelina Ziętek UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 0 0
78 Joanna Złotowska WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2006 0 0
78 Karolina Piestrak UKS Azymut, Dębów 2006 0 0
78 Klementyna Krzosek UNTS, Warszawa 2007 0 0
78 Sonia Szeliga UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2007 0 0
78 Weronika Wrzyszcz UKS Orlik, Rajbrot 2006 0 0
78 Karina Ciesielska KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2006 0 0
78 Laura Winiarek UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2007 0 0
78 Aleksandra Kamińska MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2007 0 0
78 Anna Emilewicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 0 0
78 Matylda Jańczak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 0 0
78 Justyna Dziuba UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2006 0 0
78 Alicja Kłopocka UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 0 0
78 Natalia Markowska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2006 0 0
78 Anna Moszkowicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 0 0
78 Nicole Leusz UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2006 0 0
78 Magdalena Chwalińska UKS Błyskawica, Dębołęka 2007 0 0
78 Alicja Kędzior UMKS, Kwidzyn 2005 0 0
78 Wiktoria Owsianka WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 0 0
78 Izabela Dobromilska UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 0 0
78 Małgorzata Pawlak UKS Dąb, Leszno 2007 0 0
78 Nina Ziółkowska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2006 0 0
78 Monika Bekier UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2005 0 0