Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Tomasz Tkaczuk UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1979 1218 9748
2 Paweł Tadejewski UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1979 1211 9691
3 Paweł Golinowski Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 1979 1152 9218
4 Mariusz Sitnicki Indywidualny lubuskie 1977 1061 8488
5 Szymon Ławecki MKS Pogoń Siedlce 1978 1017 8140
6 Artur Fankidejski UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 1978 1004 8038
7 Marek Kociuba KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1980 966 7735
8 Łukasz Włodarczyk UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1980 940 7520
9 Andrzej Patrejko UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1979 934 7478
10 Przemysław Jędras UMKS, Kwidzyn 1981 925 7406
11 Piotr Suchenia UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1980 901 7211
12 Damian Dutkiewicz MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1977 881 7050
13 Konrad Siudek UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1977 851 6813
14 Bartłomiej Małecki Indywidualny lubuskie 1979 845 6764
15 Marek Kubisiak Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 1977 788 6309
16 Sebastian Wojczyk UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1979 780 6247
17 Sławomir Ciećwierz UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1979 750 6002
18 Michał Bek Indywidualny Łódzkie 1981 711 5691
19 Marcin Richert UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1979 699 5594
20 Paweł Nowak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1977 683 5468
21 Patryk Pietrzak HKS Azymut, Mochy 1981 675 5405
21 Paweł Janiak MKS Pogoń Siedlce 1980 675 5405
23 Adam Król UKS Arkady, Raszków 1980 598 4785
24 Bartosz Nikołajuk UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1981 548 4389
25 Roger Sikora PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1979 509 4072
26 Marcin Markowski UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1981 499 3994
27 Paweł Kaczmarski LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1980 479 3836
28 Dariusz Iwanowski KOS BnO, Szczecin 1978 478 3827
29 Robert Zabel WKS Wawel, Kraków 1977 476 3815
30 Marcin Kutkiewicz Indywidualni Małopolska 1980 467 3741
31 Rafał Walicki HKS Azymut, Mochy 1978 419 3355
32 Marek Majewski PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1977 399 3199
33 Marek Kuryj WKS Wawel, Kraków 1978 372 2981
34 Piotr Bąk WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1978 303 2429
35 Andrzej Domagała UKS Grom, Sokolniki 1980 296 2372
36 Mirosław Marek Indywidualni Podkarpackie 1978 282 2262
37 Piotr Dargacz WKS Wawel, Kraków 1977 282 2260
38 Grzegorz Droń UMKS, Kwidzyn 1979 242 1938
39 Sławomir Uryga WKS Wawel, Kraków 1977 237 1898
40 Piotr Zamiara KS Hades, Poznań 1981 211 1694
41 Paweł Lendzioszek KOS Warszawa 1977 197 1580
42 Wojciech Dwojak WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1981 145 1167
43 Michał Maślanka BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1981 134 1077
44 Marcin Mikosza Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1978 126 1012
45 Daniel Krasulak WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1981 125 1001
46 Piotr Dopierała Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1978 122 978
47 Marcin Grochal KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 1980 101 809
48 Tomasz Łaski MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1981 87 700
49 Dariusz Bogumił Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1977 86 690
50 Grzegorz Sioma AZS UMCS, Lublin 1977 83 669
51 Piotr Szuwara AZS UMCS, Lublin 1978 81 654
52 Piotr Rusinek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1977 76 613
53 Marcin Ciupa UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1978 72 583
54 Bartłomiej Pyra WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1979 72 582
55 Grzegorz Lippa LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 1978 72 580
56 Przemysław Hajdas WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1980 63 506
57 Adam Korzętkowski UNTS, Warszawa 1979 50 406
58 Tomasz Rychłowski KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 1980 43 345
59 Adam Rozumek UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1977 40 323
60 Sebastian Piller Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1979 24 197
61 Tomasz Tomecki MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1979 20 162
62 Marcin Ukleja UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1980 0 0
62 Arkadiusz Kujda Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 1979 0 0
62 Emil Gromadzki Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1977 0 0
62 Michał Nazorek MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1979 0 0
62 Wojciech Pustkowski PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1978 0 0
62 Piotr Pancerz Indywidualny Wielkopolskie 1977 0 0
62 Tobias Schwartz KOS BnO, Szczecin 1980 0 0
62 Łukasz Drążewski UKS ZSZ-Jedynka 1981 0 0
62 Radosław Tarnowski WKS Wawel, Kraków 1979 0 0
62 Roman Kosicki UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1977 0 0