Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Dariusz Sokalski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1984 1245 9966
2 Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky UNTS, Warszawa 1982 1194 9559
3 Kostiantyn Majasow WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1983 1120 8960
4 Piotr From UMKS, Kwidzyn 1983 1118 8948
5 Piotr Kaczyński PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1984 1114 8916
6 Tomasz Pabich UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1982 1111 8892
7 Kamil Lesisz UNTS, Warszawa 1984 1105 8842
8 Grzegorz Łoniewski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1982 1104 8833
9 Igor Obernikhin Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1981 1081 8651
10 Konrad Bartnik KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1982 1045 8361
11 Łukasz Muzioł PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1983 1041 8330
12 Sebastian Wojciech KS Hades, Poznań 1983 1036 8294
13 Grzegorz Kurkowiak WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1980 954 7634
14 Michał Mazur UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1983 921 7372
15 Przemysław Jędras UMKS, Kwidzyn 1981 915 7324
16 Przemysław Patejko KOS Warszawa 1982 910 7285
17 Karol Gorzelniak HKS Azymut, Mochy 1983 908 7265
18 Paweł Krzemiński KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1982 901 7213
19 Piotr Suchenia UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1980 891 7134
20 Grzegorz Stężycki Indywidualny lubuskie 1982 881 7052
21 Piotr Zamiara KS Hades, Poznań 1981 874 6992
22 Kostiantyn Kirakosov HKS Azymut, Mochy 1982 869 6959
23 Marek Kociuba WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1980 860 6887
24 Piotr Wdowczyk UMKS, Kwidzyn 1983 832 6657
25 Sławomir Jakszewicz EKO Gryf, Elbląg 1981 812 6501
26 Patryk Pisarski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1982 721 5771
27 Błażej Meller KS Hades, Poznań 1984 644 5158
28 Michał Lendzioszek BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1982 642 5139
29 Bartosz Nikołajuk UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1981 604 4835
30 Jakub Banaszek UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 1982 599 4798
31 Patryk Pietrzak HKS Azymut, Mochy 1981 597 4782
32 Sławomir Frątczak PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1984 589 4717
33 Waldemar Walaś WKS Wawel, Kraków 1983 581 4649
34 Michał Dobrzyński HKS Azymut, Mochy 1984 576 4611
35 Krzysztof Sokalski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1982 569 4555
36 Michał Bek Indywidualny Łódzkie 1981 538 4305
37 Piotr Drągowski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1982 512 4100
38 Mateusz Pańkowski UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 1984 496 3973
39 Paweł Stachowski Indywidualny lubuskie 1982 471 3773
40 Jakub Białogrodzki UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1980 450 3607
41 Kornel Jaskuła Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1984 398 3191
42 Maciej Kliś UKS Reflex, Rybnik 1984 383 3071
43 Marcin Maciejewski Indywidualny Łódzkie 1984 376 3012
44 Jarosław Trepczyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1983 360 2885
45 Rafał Pocierznicki Indywidualni Zachodniopomorskie 1984 325 2600
46 Serhiy Babycz UNTS, Warszawa 1983 319 2556
47 Mariusz Krysztopik EKO Gryf, Elbląg 1980 275 2205
48 Grzegorz Surma PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1983 262 2101
49 Marcin Krawczyk UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1983 244 1956
50 Kamil Dzietczyk KS Aktywne, Choszczno 1983 243 1948
51 Tomasz Gąsiorek HKS Azymut, Mochy 1982 233 1865
52 Michał Kuś Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1982 221 1769
53 Adam Król UKS Arkady, Raszków 1980 209 1678
54 Pavel Krasko BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1980 183 1469
55 Dariusz Konarczak KS Hades, Poznań 1984 146 1170
56 Paweł Jankowski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1984 131 1055
57 Piotr Jamróz KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 1983 127 1022
58 Michał Marszałek PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1980 116 932
59 Piotr Lehman PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1981 109 875
60 Piotr Buczma Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1980 103 826
61 Piotr Pielach MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1982 100 805
62 Marcin Markowski UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1981 97 781
63 Michał Knakiewicz Knack Clinic 1981 86 692
64 Marcin Szczepaniak UKS Dąb, Leszno 1981 67 542
65 Andrzej Domagała UKS Grom, Sokolniki 1980 31 253
66 Tomasz Szulc UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1984 22 179
67 Przemysław Hajdas WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1980 13 111
68 Dariusz Drygas UKS Arkady, Raszków 1981 0 0
68 Maciej Bzdawski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1983 0 0
68 Mateusz Mocek UKS Dąb, Leszno 1984 0 0