Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Jacek Nowak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1976 1211 9691
2 Karol Gmur WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1976 1202 9621
3 Mariusz Plesiński Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 1973 1191 9533
4 Szczepan Fiedorowicz UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1976 1121 8971
5 Daniel Jończy MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1975 1120 8962
6 Krystian Sędłak OK! Sport, Warszawa 1973 1064 8515
7 Mariusz Sitnicki Indywidualny lubuskie 1977 1061 8488
8 Igor Błachut Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1973 1040 8322
9 Piotr Krempiński UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1976 1034 8277
10 Przemysław Czapla WKS Wawel, Kraków 1974 1027 8220
11 Krzysztof Banach UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1974 1026 8215
12 Rafał Mianowski UNTS, Warszawa 1973 978 7829
13 Damian Dutkiewicz MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1977 956 7652
14 Marek Filipiak KS Hades, Poznań 1973 947 7583
15 Grzegorz Biolik UNTS, Warszawa 1976 906 7250
16 Mateusz Mioduszewski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1976 898 7186
17 Konrad Siudek UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1977 895 7164
18 Krzysztof Mol HKS Azymut, Mochy 1975 894 7153
19 Radosław Balmowski Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 1976 889 7118
20 Marcin Ciszek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1976 885 7082
21 Sebastian Janas UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1974 875 7002
22 Marcin Marcinkiewicz KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1973 861 6889
23 Karol Kalsztein PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1974 860 6884
24 Artur Dobiecki Indywidualni Zachodniopomorskie 1973 841 6731
25 Jarosław Krzyżostanek UKS Grom, Sokolniki 1973 841 6730
26 Łukasz Szmyt HKS Azymut, Mochy 1976 826 6609
27 Janusz Porzycz UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1973 808 6464
28 Tomasz Duda UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1976 801 6409
29 Marek Kubisiak Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 1977 788 6309
30 Bogusław Trzasko PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1976 782 6259
31 Tomasz Żak UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1973 746 5975
32 Paweł Nowak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1977 725 5807
33 Tomasz Kaźmierczak HKS Azymut, Mochy 1976 709 5674
34 Dariusz Lemańczyk PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1973 696 5575
35 Krzysztof Pacyna UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1973 673 5390
36 Waldemar Marszałek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1973 672 5377
37 Jacek Borzyszkowski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1974 659 5278
38 Wojciech Serocki UMKS, Kwidzyn 1975 654 5237
39 Piotr Dobrowolski AZS UMCS, Lublin 1973 632 5058
40 Marek Majewski PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1977 628 5031
41 Piotr Wieczorek Indywidualny Mazowsze 1973 595 4763
42 Stanisław Sołowiej AZS UMCS, Lublin 1975 578 4627
43 Tomasz Chabiera UNTS, Warszawa 1976 565 4523
44 Ireneusz Waluga Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1974 556 4448
45 Paweł Wiśniewski WKS Wawel, Kraków 1974 554 4439
46 Tomasz Polewka UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1973 553 4427
47 Arkadiusz Dargacz PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1974 504 4033
48 Artur Gielec UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1975 502 4022
49 Grzegorz Wójcik WKS Wawel, Kraków 1974 486 3893
50 Robert Zabel WKS Wawel, Kraków 1977 476 3815
51 Piotr Zając KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1975 445 3561
52 Sebastian Mientki UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1976 438 3506
53 Piotr Perfikowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 1976 436 3490
54 Łukasz Radomyski PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1975 394 3159
55 Rafał Benesz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1975 393 3148
56 Wojciech Kościelny WKS Wawel, Kraków 1973 309 2474
57 Tomasz Przybyło WKS Wawel, Kraków 1976 308 2464
58 Marek Paruszewski Indywidualni Pomorskie 1975 285 2284
59 Michał Marte KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1975 282 2261
60 Piotr Dargacz WKS Wawel, Kraków 1977 282 2260
61 Maciej Gostkiewicz UMKS, Kwidzyn 1974 275 2205
62 Mikołaj Maciejewski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1976 268 2148
63 Michał Biskupski WKS Wawel, Kraków 1976 261 2091
64 Paweł Lendzioszek KOS Warszawa 1977 259 2074
65 Sławomir Uryga WKS Wawel, Kraków 1977 237 1898
66 Marcin Grydziuszko UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1975 225 1800
67 Cezary Stroiński HKS Azymut, Mochy 1974 220 1766
68 Piotr Murawski HKS Azymut, Mochy 1973 171 1370
69 Grzegorz Wójtowicz UNTS, Warszawa 1973 153 1226
70 Łukasz Bluza Indywidualny Śląskie 1974 148 1189
71 Tomasz Pawlak HKS Azymut, Mochy 1976 144 1156
72 Rafał Zaworonek Indywidualny Mazowsze 1974 143 1144
73 Piotr Rusinek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1977 123 989
74 Michał Szerling UNTS, Warszawa 1975 115 921
75 Rafał Bartkowiak Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 1973 109 874
76 Jacek Żmij UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1975 105 844
77 Sebastian Ciesiółka WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1975 97 778
78 Paweł Lisiak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1974 86 689
79 Grzegorz Sioma AZS UMCS, Lublin 1977 83 669
79 Andrzej Kussowski PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1974 83 669
81 Dariusz Jachna UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1973 63 505
82 Jarosław Sass UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1974 57 456
83 Maciej Ligocki UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 1976 52 419
84 Krzysztof Wojciechowski MKS Skarmat, Toruń 1974 48 386
85 Marcin Sochacki UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1974 43 351
86 Paweł Kielnierowski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1976 40 327
87 Adam Rozumek UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1977 40 323
88 Robert Owsiak BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1974 24 197
89 Piotr Spiliszewski KS Artemis, Wrocław 1974 24 192
90 Emil Gromadzki Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1977 20 163
91 Michał Wejtko UMKS, Kwidzyn 1975 0 0
91 Sławomir Nowakowski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1974 0 0
91 David Hepner WKS Wawel, Kraków 1976 0 0
91 Krzysztof Masny UKS ZSZ-Jedynka 1976 0 0
91 Rafał Mastela UKS ZSZ-Jedynka 1973 0 0
91 Marcin Sławiński KS Artemis, Wrocław 1971 0 0
91 Krzysztof Wojciechowski MKS Skarmat, Toruń 1974 0 0
91 Marek Forystek WKS Wawel, Kraków 1973 0 0
91 Andrzej Niewiarowski LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1974 0 0
91 Krzysztof Poniatowski Indywidualny Mazowsze 1976 0 0
91 Tomasz Czapla WKS Wawel, Kraków 1976 0 0
91 Leszek Dubiński Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1975 0 0
91 Ireneusz Hebda Indywidualni Małopolska 1976 0 0
91 Robert Banach WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1974 0 0
91 Piotr Małek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1976 0 0
91 Paweł Chilimoniuk UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1974 0 0
91 Tomasz Stryjak Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 1973 0 0
91 Marcin Migacz LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1974 0 0