Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Jacek Nowak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1976 1246 9974
2 Daniel Jończy MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1975 1203 9631
3 Igor Błachut Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1973 1160 9287
4 Karol Gmur WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1976 1155 9243
5 Szczepan Fiedorowicz UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1976 1127 9022
6 Krystian Sędłak OK! Sport, Warszawa 1973 1101 8812
7 Mariusz Plesiński Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 1973 1077 8620
8 Piotr Krempiński UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1976 1064 8519
9 Krzysztof Banach UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1974 1062 8497
9 Marcin Marcinkiewicz KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1973 1062 8497
11 Mariusz Sitnicki Indywidualny lubuskie 1977 1042 8342
12 Konrad Siudek UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1977 1024 8193
13 Przemysław Czapla WKS Wawel, Kraków 1974 1023 8188
14 Damian Dutkiewicz MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1977 1008 8068
15 Rafał Mianowski UNTS, Warszawa 1973 988 7904
16 Tomasz Chabiera UNTS, Warszawa 1976 983 7868
17 Tomasz Czapla WKS Wawel, Kraków 1976 979 7836
18 Marek Filipiak KS Hades, Poznań 1973 973 7790
19 Mateusz Mioduszewski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1976 973 7786
20 Janusz Porzycz UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1973 969 7756
21 Radosław Balmowski Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 1976 950 7604
22 Krzysztof Mol HKS Azymut, Mochy 1975 946 7575
23 Grzegorz Biolik UNTS, Warszawa 1976 935 7480
24 Jarosław Krzyżostanek UKS Grom, Sokolniki 1973 926 7413
25 Łukasz Szmyt HKS Azymut, Mochy 1976 923 7385
26 Marcin Ciszek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1976 906 7252
27 Paweł Wiśniewski WKS Wawel, Kraków 1974 900 7206
28 Piotr Dargacz WKS Wawel, Kraków 1977 897 7176
29 Jacek Borzyszkowski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1974 892 7140
30 Tomasz Duda UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1976 890 7124
31 Rafał Bartkowiak Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 1973 826 6609
32 Przemysław Szczygielski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1977 800 6402
33 Paweł Lendzioszek KOS Warszawa 1977 799 6395
34 Dariusz Lemańczyk PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1973 793 6351
35 Piotr Dobrowolski AZS UMCS, Lublin 1973 780 6246
36 Artur Dobiecki Indywidualni Zachodniopomorskie 1973 771 6170
37 Piotr Badarycz UKS Reflex, Rybnik 1975 764 6117
38 Sebastian Mientki UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1976 763 6107
39 Krzysztof Wojciechowski MKS Skarmat, Toruń 1974 760 6084
39 Waldemar Marszałek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1973 760 6084
41 Paweł Nowak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1977 725 5803
42 Ireneusz Waluga Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1974 711 5694
43 Marcin Grydziuszko UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1975 709 5678
44 Michał Marte KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1975 703 5624
45 Tomasz Polewka UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1973 702 5621
46 Bogusław Trzasko PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1976 694 5553
47 Arkadiusz Dargacz PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1974 689 5513
48 Sebastian Janas UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1974 664 5317
49 Tomasz Hundt WKS Wawel, Kraków 1973 660 5280
50 Grzegorz Wójtowicz UNTS, Warszawa 1973 609 4879
51 Piotr Perfikowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 1976 605 4841
52 Wojciech Serocki UMKS, Kwidzyn 1975 604 4836
53 Karol Kalsztein PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1974 590 4727
54 Piotr Rusinek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1977 586 4692
55 Stanisław Sołowiej AZS UMCS, Lublin 1975 578 4627
56 Victor Mikhaylov LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1973 575 4602
57 Krzysztof Pacyna UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1973 557 4460
58 Łukasz Radomyski PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1975 557 4459
59 Piotr Wieczorek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1973 528 4227
60 Marek Kubisiak Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 1977 520 4166
61 Artur Gielec UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1975 488 3910
62 Grzegorz Wójcik WKS Wawel, Kraków 1974 483 3865
63 Ireneusz Hebda KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 1976 481 3850
64 Tomasz Kaźmierczak HKS Azymut, Mochy 1976 459 3676
65 Marek Paruszewski Indywidualni Pomorskie 1975 426 3412
66 Tomasz Żak UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1973 347 2780
67 Marcin Migacz LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1974 335 2685
68 Piotr Murawski HKS Azymut, Mochy 1973 334 2676
69 Mariusz Leśniowski UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1975 296 2375
70 Marcin Sochacki UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1974 292 2336
71 Michał Biskupski WKS Wawel, Kraków 1976 246 1968
72 Andrzej Kussowski PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1974 231 1849
73 Andrzej Niewiarowski LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1974 230 1845
74 Cezary Stroiński HKS Azymut, Mochy 1974 220 1766
75 Sławomir Uryga WKS Wawel, Kraków 1977 206 1654
76 Maciej Ligocki UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 1976 197 1582
77 Mikołaj Maciejewski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1976 197 1578
78 Adam Rozumek UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1977 175 1407
79 Jan Lenczowski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1976 175 1405
80 Rafał Mastela UKS Reflex, Rybnik 1973 171 1375
81 Robert Filipek PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1977 160 1283
82 Łukasz Bluza Indywidualny Śląskie 1974 148 1189
83 Maciej Gostkiewicz UMKS, Kwidzyn 1974 144 1156
84 Rafał Zaworonek Indywidualny Mazowsze 1974 143 1144
85 Robert Zabel WKS Wawel, Kraków 1977 137 1100
86 Piotr Spiliszewski KS Artemis, Wrocław 1974 119 959
87 Michał Szerling UNTS, Warszawa 1975 115 921
88 Wojciech Kościelny WKS Wawel, Kraków 1973 100 802
89 Sławomir Juraszewski AZS UMCS, Lublin 1977 100 800
90 Jacek Żmij UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1975 99 798
91 Sebastian Ciesiółka WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1975 97 778
92 Piotr Zając KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1975 96 774
93 Piotr Małek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1976 90 724
94 Grzegorz Sioma AZS UMCS, Lublin 1977 83 669
95 Marek Majewski PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1977 81 648
96 Tomasz Pawlak HKS Azymut, Mochy 1976 80 644
97 Rafał Benesz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1975 65 522
98 Tomasz Przybyło WKS Wawel, Kraków 1976 64 519
99 Paweł Kielnierowski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1976 45 364
100 Dariusz Jachna UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1973 36 293
101 Robert Owsiak BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1974 24 197
102 Artur Majewski PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1973 1 9
103 Paweł Chołody KS Hades, Poznań 1973 0 0
103 Sławomir Nowakowski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1974 0 0
103 Robert Banach WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1974 0 0
103 Michał Wejtko UMKS, Kwidzyn 1975 0 0
103 David Hepner WKS Wawel, Kraków 1976 0 0
103 Krzysztof Masny UKS ZSZ-Jedynka 1976 0 0
103 Marcin Sławiński KS Artemis, Wrocław 1971 0 0
103 Krzysztof Wojciechowski MKS Skarmat, Toruń 1974 0 0
103 Marek Forystek WKS Wawel, Kraków 1973 0 0
103 Tomasz Stryjak Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 1973 0 0
103 Krzysztof Poniatowski Indywidualny Mazowsze 1976 0 0
103 Paweł Lisiak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1974 0 0
103 Piotr Pancerz Indywidualny Wielkopolskie 1977 0 0
103 Sławomir Polaków Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 1973 0 0
103 Leszek Dubiński Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1975 0 0
103 Jarosław Sass UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1974 0 0
103 Emil Gromadzki Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1977 0 0
103 Paweł Chilimoniuk UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1974 0 0
103 Tomasz Olejnik WKS Wawel, Kraków 1976 0 0
103 Pavel Svadlena WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1975 0 0