Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Remigiusz Nowak KS Hades, Poznań 1972 1281 10251
2 Marcin Krasuski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1972 1273 10187
3 Daniel Jończy MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1975 1208 9671
4 Jacek Nowak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1976 1190 9524
5 Mariusz Plesiński Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 1973 1190 9523
6 Karol Gmur WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1976 1182 9462
7 Krystian Sędłak OK! Sport, Warszawa 1973 1118 8951
8 Przemysław Czapla WKS Wawel, Kraków 1974 1085 8682
9 Szczepan Fiedorowicz UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1976 1084 8678
10 Igor Błachut Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1973 1083 8668
11 Krzysztof Mol HKS Azymut, Mochy 1975 1059 8477
12 Marek Filipiak KS Hades, Poznań 1973 1038 8308
13 Piotr Krempiński UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1976 1012 8099
14 Janusz Porzycz UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1973 1011 8090
15 Rafał Wójcik HKS Azymut, Mochy 1972 991 7935
16 Rafał Mianowski UNTS, Warszawa 1973 990 7925
17 Mateusz Mioduszewski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1976 973 7791
18 Jarosław Krzyżostanek UKS Grom, Sokolniki 1973 906 7249
19 Grzegorz Biolik UNTS, Warszawa 1976 891 7131
20 Jacek Borzyszkowski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1974 881 7050
20 Krzysztof Banach UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1974 881 7050
22 Marcin Ciszek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1976 851 6809
23 Tomasz Czapla WKS Wawel, Kraków 1976 845 6761
24 Artur Dobiecki Indywidualni Zachodniopomorskie 1973 820 6563
25 Stanisław Sołowiej AZS UMCS, Lublin 1975 805 6442
26 Karol Kalsztein PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1974 794 6355
27 Marcin Marcinkiewicz KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1973 773 6184
28 Michał Marte KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1975 765 6127
29 Robert Słomczyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1972 747 5977
30 Piotr Dobrowolski AZS UMCS, Lublin 1973 738 5906
31 Tomasz Polewka UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1973 736 5891
32 Grzegorz Doliński BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1972 731 5848
33 Radosław Balmowski Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 1976 727 5819
34 Piotr Murawski HKS Azymut, Mochy 1973 720 5760
35 Sebastian Janas UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1974 717 5743
36 Ireneusz Waluga Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1974 717 5738
37 Tomasz Duda UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1976 694 5559
38 Sebastian Mientki UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1976 668 5347
39 Tomasz Chabiera UNTS, Warszawa 1976 627 5022
40 Piotr Wieczorek Indywidualny Mazowsze 1973 626 5008
41 Piotr Zając KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1975 607 4857
42 Bogusław Trzasko PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1976 574 4597
43 Krzysztof Pacyna UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1973 554 4435
44 Dariusz Lemańczyk PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1973 533 4269
45 Paweł Wiśniewski WKS Wawel, Kraków 1974 499 3994
46 Wojciech Serocki UMKS, Kwidzyn 1975 499 3993
47 Arkadiusz Dargacz PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1974 450 3603
48 Tomasz Żak UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1973 406 3253
49 Paweł Lisiak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1974 387 3103
50 Grzegorz Wójtowicz UNTS, Warszawa 1973 380 3043
51 Robert Porada UKS Reflex, Rybnik 1972 369 2958
52 Maciej Gostkiewicz UMKS, Kwidzyn 1974 363 2911
53 Łukasz Szmyt HKS Azymut, Mochy 1976 356 2853
54 Waldemar Marszałek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1973 350 2800
55 Mikołaj Maciejewski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1976 345 2760
56 Łukasz Radomyski PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1975 303 2431
57 Grzegorz Wójcik WKS Wawel, Kraków 1974 293 2349
58 Robert Banach WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1974 291 2332
59 Piotr Perfikowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 1976 243 1950
60 Tomasz Kaźmierczak HKS Azymut, Mochy 1976 220 1765
61 Maciej Bartos UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1972 216 1728
62 Marek Paruszewski Indywidualni Pomorskie 1975 212 1699
63 Krzysztof Wojtczak WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1972 205 1642
64 Artur Gielec UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1975 197 1583
65 Jarosław Sass UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1974 180 1443
66 Wojciech Kościelny WKS Wawel, Kraków 1973 165 1326
67 Rafał Zaworonek Indywidualny Mazowsze 1974 143 1144
68 Michał Szerling UNTS, Warszawa 1975 115 921
69 Marcin Grydziuszko UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1975 114 918
70 Jacek Żmij UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1975 97 782
71 Sebastian Ciesiółka WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1975 97 778
72 Marcin Migacz LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1974 76 612
73 Maciej Ligocki UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 1976 59 476
74 Rafał Benesz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1975 48 390
75 Krzysztof Wojciechowski MKS Skarmat, Toruń 1974 48 386
76 Piotr Małek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1976 48 384
77 Robert Owsiak BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1974 24 197
78 Michał Biskupski WKS Wawel, Kraków 1976 0 0
78 Michał Wejtko UMKS, Kwidzyn 1975 0 0
78 Piotr Spiliszewski KS Artemis, Wrocław 1974 0 0
78 Dariusz Jachna UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1973 0 0
78 Leszek Dubiński Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1975 0 0
78 Paweł Chilimoniuk UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1974 0 0
78 Paweł Kielnierowski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1976 0 0
78 Sławomir Nowakowski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1974 0 0