Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Aleksandra Moszkowicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 2013 1166 9330
2 Maria Biskupska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2013 1161 9295
3 Emilia Walaś WKS Wawel, Kraków 2013 1139 9112
4 Paula Wejtko UMKS, Kwidzyn 2012 1129 9036
5 Zofia Kaczyńska PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2013 1112 8902
6 Alicja Marciniak UMKS, Kwidzyn 2012 1079 8638
7 Arina Oliinyk WKS Wawel, Kraków 2013 911 7288
8 Maja Gorzelniak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2013 882 7063
9 Marta Mazur UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2014 424 3392
10 Zuzanna Szarek UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2012 254 2034
11 Sara Duplak UKS Patria, Młynne 2012 253 2024
12 Zuzanna Kołtun UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2012 221 1775
13 Lena Krakowiak UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2012 187 1500
14 Maria Szymańska Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2012 176 1409
15 Agata Górska UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2012 151 1209
16 Matylda Mazur UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2016 147 1178
17 Julia Ziober UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2012 142 1136
18 Julia Nowak UKS Dąb, Leszno 2012 120 962
19 Anna Lippa LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2012 106 852
20 Weronika Gumula WKS Wawel, Kraków 2013 102 821
21 Hanna Jośko KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2012 100 800
21 Katarzyna Malczewska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2012 100 800
23 Liliana Laskowska KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2012 96 769
24 Pia Breksa WKS Wawel, Kraków 2015 60 486
25 Katarzyna Lemieszek AZS UMCS, Lublin 2012 31 249
26 Zuzanna Patejko KOS Warszawa 2012 4 36
27 Wanda Piszczek UKS Patria, Młynne 2014 0 0
27 Zofia Chmielecka UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2017 0 0
27 Agata Wojczyk UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2013 0 0
27 Emilia Hetnar UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2012 0 0
27 Martyna Dwojak UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2013 0 0
27 Martyna Lewandowska Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2015 0 0
27 Helena Wigier Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2013 0 0
27 Maria Charuba UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2018 0 0
27 Jagoda Żabko KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2014 0 0
27 Nikola Kamerka UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2012 0 0
27 Alicja Zmitrowicz KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2012 0 0
27 Liilianna Serocka UMKS, Kwidzyn 2012 0 0
27 Emilia Stój UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2012 0 0
27 Magdalena Lemieszek AZS UMCS, Lublin 2012 0 0
27 Dagmara Sierocka UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2014 0 0
27 Martyna Bocian KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2012 0 0
27 Pola Ciborowska KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2013 0 0
27 Małgorzata Kulesza KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2012 0 0
27 Alicja Włodarczyk UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2015 0 0
27 Barbara Szydłowska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2014 0 0
27 Eliza Trela UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2013 0 0
27 Dagmara Dziemidowicz UKS Energetyk, Dychów 2013 0 0
27 Julia Przybyło WKS Wawel, Kraków 2013 0 0
27 Małgorzata Janas UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2014 0 0
27 Lena Konieczna KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2014 0 0
27 Anna Dubińska Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2015 0 0
27 Justyna Seń UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2012 0 0
27 Aleksandra Kurnyta UKS Patria, Młynne 2012 0 0
27 Hanna Wiktor UKS Patria, Młynne 2013 0 0
27 Karolina Sierkowska UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2012 0 0
27 Maria Dudzicz UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2012 0 0
27 Antonina Dużyńska UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2012 0 0
27 Majka Gorząd KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2014 0 0
27 Kalina Jesionkiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2014 0 0
27 Aleksandra Komsa UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2015 0 0
27 Anna Stypuła UKS Patria, Młynne 2014 0 0