Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Amelia Kaczyńska PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2011 1190 9526
2 Hanna Pabich UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2011 1101 8810
3 Agnieszka Janas UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2011 1078 8624
4 Maja Ładmirska MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2011 1039 8318
5 Lena Gromadzka Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2011 992 7940
6 Martyna Trzasko PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2011 969 7753
7 Sara Lorenc UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2011 888 7109
8 Wiktoria Szlachta MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2011 749 5996
9 Olga Benesz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2011 708 5670
10 Alicja Marciniak UMKS, Kwidzyn 2012 702 5622
11 Julita Mordarska UKS Patria, Młynne 2011 642 5141
12 Paula Wejtko UMKS, Kwidzyn 2012 542 4337
13 Zuzanna Osak UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2011 521 4175
14 Anna Juszczak UKS Patria, Młynne 2011 372 2979
15 Abigail Jaros UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2011 271 2174
16 Janina Mioduszewska Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2011 250 2000
17 Karolina Kardasz UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2011 236 1889
18 Emilia Walaś WKS Wawel, Kraków 2013 212 1700
19 Maria Biskupska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2013 196 1575
20 Julia Dżumaga UKS Dąb, Leszno 2011 185 1485
21 Julia Przybyło WKS Wawel, Kraków 2013 180 1441
22 Julia Fankidejska UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2011 149 1198
23 Arina Oliinyk WKS Wawel, Kraków 2013 108 869
24 Katarzyna Wojda UNTS, Warszawa 2011 100 804
25 Hanna Oliinyk WKS Wawel, Kraków 2011 77 622
26 Magdalena Lemieszek AZS UMCS, Lublin 2012 75 600
27 Lena Menartowicz UKS Energetyk, Dychów 2011 72 576
28 Hanna Król UKS Arkady, Raszków 2011 39 318
29 Katarzyna Lemieszek AZS UMCS, Lublin 2012 27 223
30 Weronika Gumula WKS Wawel, Kraków 2013 21 168
31 Barbara Szydłowska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2014 0 0
31 Alicja Włodarczyk UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2015 0 0
31 Pia Breksa WKS Wawel, Kraków 2015 0 0
31 Małgorzata Janas UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2014 0 0
31 Anna Dubińska Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2015 0 0
31 Aleksandra Moszkowicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 2013 0 0
31 Sara Duplak UKS Patria, Młynne 2012 0 0
31 Nina Dunikowska UKS Patria, Młynne 2011 0 0
31 Aleksandra Kurnyta UKS Patria, Młynne 2012 0 0
31 Hanna Wiktor UKS Patria, Młynne 2013 0 0
31 Olga Walaś WKS Wawel, Kraków 2011 0 0
31 Hanna Trepczyńska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2011 0 0
31 Dagmara Dziemidowicz UKS Energetyk, Dychów 2013 0 0
31 Eliza Trela UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2013 0 0