Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Aleksandra Hornik WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1996 1305 10441
2 Agata Olejnik UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1994 1245 9964
3 Hanna Wiśniewska WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1990 1233 9868
4 Mariya Polishchuk UNTS, Warszawa 1994 1194 9552
5 Agnieszka Cych WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1999 1167 9336
6 Hanna Paulava WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1992 1128 9026
7 Zuzanna Parfianowicz UNTS, Warszawa 1993 1126 9011
8 Katarzyna Durzyńska HKS Azymut, Mochy 1992 1102 8823
9 Magdalena Topór WKS Wawel, Kraków 2001 1081 8648
10 Natalia Gruchala PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1996 1077 8616
11 Marlena Wieleba PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1988 1062 8498
12 Aleksandra Ciura WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2001 1046 8371
13 Małgorzata Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1993 1025 8205
14 Weronika Fortuniak UNTS, Warszawa 1998 1025 8200
15 Katarzyna Ślusarczyk OK! Sport, Warszawa 1989 1005 8047
16 Natalia Dawidowska UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1999 994 7956
17 Julia Mianowska UNTS, Warszawa 2001 986 7893
18 Anna Morawska Indywidualni Pomorskie 1993 969 7759
19 Maria Gorczyca WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1997 947 7578
20 Weronika Podzińska WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1996 940 7520
21 Justyna Kostrzewska WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1998 930 7446
22 Aleksandra Mazan UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1995 924 7399
23 Zofia Melzer UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2001 887 7100
24 Justyna Panaszek UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1989 878 7027
25 Ewa Bernaciak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1990 842 6741
26 Katarzyna Ciesiółka WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2000 838 6709
27 Karolina Pacek OK! Sport, Warszawa 1988 790 6322
28 Natasza Nikitczenko UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1997 775 6203
29 Barbara Hoffmann KS Hades, Poznań 1991 774 6194
30 Monika Jakubowska HKS Azymut, Mochy 1991 766 6129
31 Katarzyna Bugaj PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1998 750 6001
32 Martyna Miśkiewicz UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1989 750 6000
33 Małgorzata Wicha WKS Wawel, Kraków 1991 686 5489
34 Dominika Bąkowska PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1992 678 5425
35 Aleksandra Bielecka UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2000 646 5175
36 Natalia Filipczak PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2000 567 4536
37 Katarzyna Jędrowska KS Hades, Poznań 1990 541 4329
38 Patrycja Patejko KOS Warszawa 1988 520 4167
39 Katarzyna Galla HKS Azymut, Mochy 1995 516 4132
40 Anna Dettlaff UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 1989 484 3879
41 Kinga Górska OK! Sport, Warszawa 1989 482 3856
42 Natalia Ewiak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1992 466 3734
43 Patrycja Chrubczyńska KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 2000 464 3715
44 Agnieszka Kalata MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1989 452 3617
45 Adrianna Biederman WKS Wawel, Kraków 2000 423 3387
46 Karolina Rosochacka UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2000 391 3129
47 Aleksandra Widziewicz WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2001 354 2837
48 Olena Babycz UNTS, Warszawa 1992 290 2321
49 Izabela Grodzicka AZS UMCS, Lublin 1989 275 2200
50 Anna Balas UNTS, Warszawa 1994 252 2020
51 Małgorzata Bączek WKS Wawel, Kraków 2001 245 1965
52 Zuzanna Szrama PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1997 243 1949
53 Oliwia Kreft UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1999 228 1825
54 Beata Winczewska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1992 209 1674
55 Aleksandra Filipowska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1998 188 1507
56 Agnieszka Lisewska Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1998 182 1457
57 Dominika Kankowska KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 2001 179 1432
58 Jagoda Filipczak PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 170 1361
59 Justyna Garczarek UKS Grom, Sokolniki 1994 164 1312
60 Dominika Dera UKS Arkady, Raszków 1995 163 1305
61 Maria Deptulska Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2000 137 1100
62 Anna Matyba KS Hades, Poznań 1996 120 960
63 Agata Kufel MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1988 116 935
64 Maria Drągowska OK! Sport, Warszawa 1995 109 876
65 Michalina Pudełek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2000 105 847
66 Amelia Muschinska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1988 102 818
67 Angelika Chęcińska UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1993 100 800
68 Zofia Galla HKS Azymut, Mochy 1998 99 799
69 Olha Honhalska WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1997 88 710
70 Paulina Cygler WKS Wawel, Kraków 1991 87 700
71 Kinga Chudzik UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 1997 84 676
72 Agata Błotnicka HKS Azymut, Mochy 1993 77 619
73 Alicja Dorochowicz MKS Skarmat, Toruń 1997 70 563
74 Julia Głowacz UNTS, Warszawa 2000 64 513
75 Iga Karbowiak WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1995 60 482
76 Zuzanna Bednarska UNTS, Warszawa 1999 55 442
77 Sandra Złośnik-Kraska MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1993 50 400
78 Justyna Kuźba UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1994 43 347
79 Marta Pabich UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1990 32 263
80 Marlena Czerwieniec UKS Azymut, Siedliska 1990 27 221
81 Justyna Dzik LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1997 14 113
82 Monika Kosior Indywidualny lubuskie 1990 11 95
83 Katarzyna Winczewska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1992 7 60
84 Julia Młynarczyk UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1997 3 30
85 Lena Lekan UKS Azymut, Siedliska 1989 0 0
85 Maja Garbacik WKS Wawel, Kraków 2000 0 0
85 Dominika Kulczycka-Wójcik KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 1993 0 0
85 Dagmara Nowicka PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1997 0 0
85 Karolina Bilawa HKS Azymut, Mochy 1995 0 0
85 Urszula Morawska UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1991 0 0
85 Klaudia Rączkowska UKS Patria, Młynne 1993 0 0
85 Wiktoria Kozłowska UKS Patria, Młynne 1999 0 0
85 Katarzyna Dyzio WKS Wawel, Kraków 1988 0 0
85 Agnieszka Mazurek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2001 0 0
85 Izabela Dudek PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1995 0 0
85 Aleksandra Mencel UKS Reflex, Rybnik 1989 0 0
85 Anna Sekreta UKS Azymut, Dębów 1997 0 0
85 Anna Dubiel Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 1992 0 0
85 Lilianna Porada UKS Reflex, Rybnik 1998 0 0
85 Monika Gajda-Morawska UNTS, Warszawa 1990 0 0
85 Aleksandra Oleszek LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 1999 0 0
85 Barbara Górska UNTS, Warszawa 1995 0 0
85 Zuzanna Morawska WKS Flota 1999 0 0
85 Natalia Gruchała UKS Orka 1996 0 0
85 Anna Kulec Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1990 0 0
85 Anna Wiercińska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1988 0 0
85 Kamila Lubak WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1991 0 0
85 Sandra Wacławek KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1999 0 0
85 Kamila Prabucka KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1999 0 0
85 Ronja Fell KOS BnO, Szczecin 1993 0 0
85 Kinga Świątczak MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1994 0 0
85 Angelika Wiklent UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 1988 0 0
85 Angelika Haniszewska UKS Tukan Iwiny 1995 0 0
85 Marta Wilczyńska-Frąckowiak KS Hades, Poznań 1992 0 0
85 Anna Reinhardt UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1991 0 0
85 Angelika Piekielna MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn 1989 0 0