Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Aleksandra Hornik WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1996 1317 10539
2 Hanna Wiśniewska WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1990 1311 10489
3 Agata Olejnik UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1994 1277 10218
4 Agnieszka Cych WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1999 1211 9691
5 Mariya Polishchuk UNTS, Warszawa 1994 1141 9133
6 Hanna Paulava WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1992 1140 9125
7 Katarzyna Ślusarczyk OK! Sport, Warszawa 1989 1115 8926
8 Katarzyna Durzyńska HKS Azymut, Mochy 1992 1103 8827
8 Ewa Bernaciak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1990 1103 8827
10 Weronika Fortuniak UNTS, Warszawa 1998 1086 8695
11 Natalia Gruchala PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1996 1073 8587
12 Marlena Wieleba PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1988 1062 8498
13 Aleksandra Ciura WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2001 1049 8395
14 Małgorzata Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1993 1047 8383
15 Katarzyna Ciesiółka WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2000 1038 8305
16 Weronika Podzińska WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1996 1016 8129
17 Magdalena Topór WKS Wawel, Kraków 2001 983 7865
18 Zuzanna Szrama PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1997 976 7814
19 Natalia Dawidowska UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1999 966 7735
20 Justyna Panaszek UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1989 962 7699
21 Aleksandra Mazan UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1995 946 7573
22 Zofia Melzer UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2001 887 7100
23 Kinga Górska OK! Sport, Warszawa 1989 870 6964
24 Barbara Hoffmann KS Hades, Poznań 1991 783 6266
25 Martyna Miśkiewicz UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1989 774 6192
26 Dominika Dera UKS Arkady, Raszków 1995 769 6157
27 Natasza Nikitczenko UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1997 765 6125
28 Anna Morawska Indywidualni Pomorskie 1993 735 5883
29 Julia Mianowska UNTS, Warszawa 2001 731 5849
30 Małgorzata Wicha WKS Wawel, Kraków 1991 725 5802
31 Monika Jakubowska HKS Azymut, Mochy 1991 706 5655
32 Natalia Ewiak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1992 686 5492
33 Agnieszka Kalata MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1989 615 4922
34 Katarzyna Bugaj PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1998 567 4541
35 Olena Babycz UNTS, Warszawa 1992 544 4356
36 Maria Gorczyca WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1997 530 4243
37 Izabela Grodzicka AZS UMCS, Lublin 1989 500 4004
38 Justyna Kostrzewska WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1998 498 3991
39 Joanna Jachimiak KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1996 495 3965
40 Dominika Bąkowska PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1992 469 3757
41 Katarzyna Galla HKS Azymut, Mochy 1995 399 3195
42 Justyna Garczarek UKS Grom, Sokolniki 1994 394 3157
43 Patrycja Patejko KOS Warszawa 1988 389 3114
44 Joanna Płotka PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1992 363 2909
45 Paulina Cygler WKS Wawel, Kraków 1991 342 2739
46 Aleksandra Bielecka UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2000 330 2641
47 Monika Żelazna AZS UMCS, Lublin 1996 311 2492
48 Marta Pabich UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1990 284 2273
49 Natalia Filipczak PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2000 280 2247
50 Anna Matyba KS Hades, Poznań 1996 266 2129
51 Anna Dettlaff UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 1989 266 2128
52 Zofia Galla HKS Azymut, Mochy 1998 254 2035
53 Anna Balas UNTS, Warszawa 1994 252 2020
54 Patrycja Chrubczyńska KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 2000 246 1973
55 Karolina Pacek OK! Sport, Warszawa 1988 244 1952
56 Lilianna Porada UKS Reflex, Rybnik 1998 232 1856
57 Oliwia Kreft UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1999 228 1825
58 Karolina Rosochacka UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2000 214 1715
59 Amelia Muschinska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1988 207 1663
60 Monika Gołębiowska AZS UMCS, Lublin 1995 203 1625
61 Agnieszka Lisewska Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1998 182 1457
62 Dominika Welz UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 1989 181 1454
63 Dominika Kankowska KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 2001 179 1432
64 Kamila Lubak WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1991 170 1361
65 Julia Młynarczyk UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1997 166 1330
66 Alicja Dorochowicz MKS Skarmat, Toruń 1997 146 1174
67 Maria Deptulska Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2000 137 1100
68 Adrianna Biederman WKS Wawel, Kraków 2000 125 1001
69 Zuzanna Parfianowicz UNTS, Warszawa 1993 115 927
70 Maria Drągowska OK! Sport, Warszawa 1995 109 876
71 Michalina Pudełek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2000 105 847
72 Angelika Chęcińska UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1993 100 800
73 Olha Honhalska WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1997 88 710
74 Katarzyna Jędrowska KS Hades, Poznań 1990 88 706
75 Kinga Chudzik UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 1997 84 676
76 Aleksandra Widziewicz WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2001 80 644
77 Jagoda Filipczak PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 79 637
78 Agata Błotnicka HKS Azymut, Mochy 1993 77 619
79 Beata Winczewska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1992 69 559
80 Julia Głowacz UNTS, Warszawa 2000 64 513
81 Iga Karbowiak WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1995 60 482
82 Małgorzata Bączek WKS Wawel, Kraków 2001 58 467
83 Joanna Polewska LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 1991 43 350
84 Justyna Kuźba UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1994 43 347
85 Małgorzata Ligocka UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 2001 37 296
86 Marlena Czerwieniec UKS Azymut, Siedliska 1990 27 221
87 Justyna Dzik LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1997 14 113
88 Monika Kosior Indywidualny lubuskie 1990 11 95
89 Sandra Złośnik-Kraska MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1993 9 74
90 Agata Kufel MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1988 7 62
91 Katarzyna Winczewska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1992 7 60
92 Martyna Macul UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1995 0 0
92 Katarzyna Dyzio WKS Wawel, Kraków 1988 0 0
92 Maja Garbacik WKS Wawel, Kraków 2000 0 0
92 Anna Wiercińska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1988 0 0
92 Ronja Fell KOS BnO, Szczecin 1993 0 0
92 Angelika Wiklent UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 1988 0 0
92 Kinga Świątczak MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1994 0 0
92 Kamila Prabucka KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1999 0 0
92 Sandra Wacławek KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1999 0 0
92 Anna Kulec Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1990 0 0
92 Zuzanna Morawska WKS Flota 1999 0 0
92 Aleksandra Oleszek LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 1999 0 0
92 Angelika Haniszewska UKS Tukan Iwiny 1995 0 0
92 Izabela Dudek PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1995 0 0
92 Agnieszka Mazurek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2001 0 0
92 Wiktoria Kozłowska UKS Patria, Młynne 1999 0 0
92 Klaudia Rączkowska UKS Patria, Młynne 1993 0 0
92 Olga Kozłowska UKS Patria, Młynne 2001 0 0
92 Urszula Morawska UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1991 0 0
92 Karolina Bilawa HKS Azymut, Mochy 1995 0 0
92 Dagmara Nowicka PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1997 0 0
92 Maria Kozłowska UKS Patria, Młynne 2001 0 0
92 Dominika Kulczycka-Wójcik KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 1993 0 0
92 Angelika Piekielna MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn 1989 0 0
92 Anna Reinhardt UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1991 0 0
92 Marta Wilczyńska-Frąckowiak KS Hades, Poznań 1992 0 0
92 Anna Sekreta UKS Azymut, Dębów 1997 0 0
92 Zuzanna Bednarska UNTS, Warszawa 1999 0 0
92 Aleksandra Filipowska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1998 0 0
92 Lena Lekan UKS Azymut, Siedliska 1989 0 0
92 Aleksandra Mencel UKS Reflex, Rybnik 1989 0 0
92 Anna Dubiel Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 1992 0 0
92 Monika Gajda-Morawska UNTS, Warszawa 1990 0 0
92 Barbara Górska UNTS, Warszawa 1995 0 0
92 Natalia Gruchała UKS Orka 1996 0 0
92 Dominika Kanikowska UKS Tukan Iwiny 1995 0 0
92 Michalina Kantecka UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1994 0 0