Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Hanna Sudoł WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 1252 10019
2 Ewa Bernaciak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1990 1236 9888
3 Julia Krempińska UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2003 1158 9267
4 Małgorzata Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1993 1134 9079
5 Aleksandra Ciura WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2001 1114 8914
6 Hanna Wiśniewska WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1990 1113 8907
7 Agata Olejnik UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1994 1105 8844
8 Hanna Paulava WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1992 1097 8779
9 Zuzanna Parfianowicz UNTS, Warszawa 1993 1095 8761
10 Adrianna Filipiak WKS Grunwald, Poznań 2003 1084 8673
11 Aleksandra Hornik WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1996 1080 8642
12 Mariya Polishchuk UNTS, Warszawa 1994 1073 8585
13 Beata Cichy KOS BnO, Szczecin 1993 1052 8420
14 Zuzanna Szrama KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1997 1048 8390
15 Agnieszka Mazurek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2001 1046 8374
16 Anna Pesta UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2003 1032 8263
17 Justyna Kostrzewska WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1998 1029 8238
18 Zuzanna Gielec UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2002 1015 8122
19 Natalia Gruchala PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1996 995 7967
20 Weronika Fortuniak UNTS, Warszawa 1998 995 7965
21 Katarzyna Ciesiółka WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2000 972 7781
22 Ewa Sieczkowska EKO Gryf, Elbląg 1990 971 7774
23 Zofia Wrześniak WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 968 7746
24 Zofia Moniak LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2003 937 7503
25 Olha Leonchuk WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 890 7124
26 Monika Jakubowska HKS Azymut, Mochy 1991 890 7121
27 Aleksandra Mazan KOS BnO, Szczecin 1995 885 7087
28 Julia Ryska UNTS, Warszawa 2001 862 6901
29 Kinga Pogoda UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2002 839 6719
30 Marta Pabich UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1990 794 6355
31 Aleksandra Dobosz UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2003 792 6340
32 Aneta Olas UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1995 791 6334
33 Zofia Słońska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2002 786 6294
34 Katarzyna Durzyńska HKS Azymut, Mochy 1992 758 6069
35 Weronika Podzińska WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1996 749 5997
36 Natalia Dawidowska UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1999 729 5837
37 Michalina Pudełek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2000 729 5834
38 Natalia Ewiak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1992 704 5639
39 Wiktoria Doreń UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 631 5051
40 Dominika Bąkowska PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1992 629 5036
41 Anna Morawska Indywidualni Pomorskie 1993 616 4934
42 Joanna Jachymiak KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1996 604 4835
43 Paulina Podlewska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1990 553 4428
44 Natalia Walińska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1994 543 4344
45 Małgorzata Wicha WKS Wawel, Kraków 1991 465 3721
46 Barbara Hoffmann KS Hades, Poznań 1991 458 3665
47 Olena Babycz UNTS, Warszawa 1992 420 3361
48 Jagoda Filipczak KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 402 3221
49 Monika Żelazna AZS UMCS, Lublin 1996 349 2795
50 Magdalena Rutkowska Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2003 304 2434
51 Maria Deptulska Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2000 290 2326
52 Zofia Galla HKS Azymut, Mochy 1998 265 2125
53 Kamila Lubak WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1991 243 1945
54 Alicja Grochowalska UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2003 242 1937
55 Magdalena Topór WKS Wawel, Kraków 2001 232 1858
56 Michaela Patassiova UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2002 217 1741
57 Dominika Dera UKS Arkady, Raszków 1995 216 1730
58 Dominika Uraziuk AZS UMCS, Lublin 1995 205 1640
59 Paulina Cygler WKS Wawel, Kraków 1991 190 1521
60 Alicja Dorochowicz MKS Skarmat, Toruń 1997 187 1500
61 Barbara Dudzińska UKS Arkady, Raszków 1990 185 1482
62 Agnieszka Cych WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1999 156 1248
63 Beata Winczewska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1992 145 1163
64 Karolina Rosochacka UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2000 142 1136
65 Ewelina Durka UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1991 138 1106
66 Joanna Mazurek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 126 1015
67 Maria Gorczyca KS Hades, Poznań 1997 123 988
68 Marta Kozieł UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1992 122 981
69 Lilianna Porada UKS Reflex, Rybnik 1998 113 905
70 Olha Honhalska WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1997 102 823
71 Izabela Osyszko AZS UMCS, Lublin 2000 81 649
72 Agnieszka Siudek UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 80 640
73 Natalia Sobel UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2002 76 609
74 Natasza Nikitczenko UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1997 71 574
75 Lidia Piwowar HKS Azymut, Mochy 2002 66 531
76 Joanna Płotka PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1992 56 453
77 Natalia Filipczak KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2000 46 375
78 Agnieszka Leśnicka UKS Azymut, Dębów 2002 41 334
79 Aleksandra Polewka UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2002 21 173
80 Justyna Garczarek UKS Grom, Sokolniki 1994 12 100
81 Julia Zuchmańska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1997 10 81
82 Anna Musiał LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1990 0 0
82 Lena Chabiera UNTS, Warszawa 2003 0 0
82 Paulina Chyćko EKO Gryf, Elbląg 1993 0 0
82 Aleksandra Orzechowska UKS Azymut, Dębów 2003 0 0