Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Pola Niessner WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 1257 10060
2 Antonina Słońska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 1254 10034
3 Maja Kula KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 1228 9828
4 Wiktoria Włodarczyk UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2008 1196 9572
5 Daria Mikuła KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 1195 9563
6 Julia Biskupska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 1190 9525
7 Iga Mikuła KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 1168 9347
8 Jaśmina Olejnik WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 1154 9239
9 Antonina Mianowska UNTS, Warszawa 2007 1128 9031
10 Małgorzata Porzycz UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 1092 8740
11 Yelyzaveta Oliinyk WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 1088 8704
12 Alicja Borek UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2007 1085 8687
13 Paulina Dargacz PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2007 1048 8387
14 Filomena Chabiera UNTS, Warszawa 2007 1027 8218
15 Julia Moszkowicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 1013 8108
16 Maja Nikołajuk UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2007 959 7672
17 Olimpia Klimczak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 935 7484
18 Zofia Rawecka UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 926 7411
19 Weronika Klecha HKS Azymut, Mochy 2007 919 7354
20 Hanna Szczygieł MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 886 7091
21 Hanna Kuciel MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 884 7077
22 Julia Staniec MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 880 7040
23 Wiktoria Dutkiewicz MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2008 871 6970
24 Nadia Stempniewska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2008 870 6965
25 Urszula Wąsiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2007 854 6834
26 Lena Kurasińska HKS Azymut, Mochy 2008 846 6772
27 Olga Kraszewska MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 843 6748
28 Julia Halewicz UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2007 814 6518
29 Anastazja Motylińska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2008 803 6428
30 Magdalena Miłaszewicz UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2007 774 6192
31 Marta Podgórska KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2007 750 6004
32 Antonina Rokita PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2008 740 5923
33 Anastasiia Tsymbal MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2008 711 5691
34 Sonia Szeliga UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2007 703 5625
35 Julia Łącka UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2007 634 5075
36 Diana Wejtko UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 616 4931
37 Hanna Nowak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 593 4750
38 Izabela Stefaniak KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 592 4739
39 Oliwia Ciastoń MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 570 4562
40 Marta Bielecka UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 521 4174
41 Lena Szerling UNTS, Warszawa 2008 487 3899
42 Antonina Stróżycka UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 480 3847
43 Alicja Trzasko PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2008 473 3788
44 Martyna Durka MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2007 409 3277
45 Zofia Nowak KS Hades, Poznań 2008 394 3158
46 Julia Lewkowicz MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2007 368 2949
47 Amelia Jabłońska MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 359 2872
48 Weronika Jucha UKS Azymut, Dębów 2007 304 2438
49 Oliwia Roman UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2007 294 2357
50 Martyna Zelek UKS Patria, Młynne 2008 286 2292
51 Antonina Lewandowska UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 254 2035
52 Olga Wasilewska UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2008 232 1863
53 Julia Kotołowska UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2008 213 1708
54 Weronika Marciniak MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 197 1576
55 Matylda Jańczak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 183 1468
56 Aleksandra Myśliwiec UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2007 176 1409
57 Aleksandra Kamińska MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2007 168 1348
58 Magdalena Fitrzyk UKS Patria, Młynne 2007 158 1269
59 Zofia Redzynia UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2008 145 1166
60 Marta Sierkowska UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 138 1109
61 Oliwia Milczarek UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2008 136 1091
62 Julia Grembowska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2007 131 1054
63 Julia Zapart UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2008 130 1047
64 Jagoda Porada UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 124 996
65 Ewelina Bożek UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 122 979
66 Bianca Gidel UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2007 122 977
67 Małgorzata Szczęsna UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 118 951
68 Milena Hałucha WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 117 937
69 Sonia Kotłowska UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2008 104 832
70 Martyna Zębala PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2008 102 817
71 Nikola Świtała UKS Arkady, Raszków 2008 95 762
72 Anna Olejnik MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 80 642
73 Gabriela Kisiel UNTS, Warszawa 2008 68 549
74 Jagoda Wróblewska UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2008 65 525
75 Natalia Bul UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2008 62 503
76 Zofia Sądej UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 59 474
77 Aleksandra Wala KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2008 55 441
78 Zuzanna Andrzejak UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 54 438
79 Oliwia Żuczkowska UKS GOK, Galewice 2007 51 411
80 Zuzanna Mielko UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2008 46 374
81 Magdalena Greszkiewicz UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 45 363
82 Maria Wyczarska UKS Azymut, Dębów 2007 44 355
83 Zuzanna Pietrowska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 37 301
84 Małgorzata Pawlak UKS Dąb, Leszno 2007 36 294
85 Julia Majerowicz UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 36 293
86 Wiktoria Eggert UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2007 36 292
87 Weronika Śmigielska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2008 34 272
88 Izabela Dobromilska UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 32 263
89 Martyna Szmidtka UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 19 152
90 Aleksandra Szindler UNTS, Warszawa 2007 12 100
91 Julia Konik UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 11 91
92 Maria Ruks UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 10 83
93 Oliwia Sudak UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 9 79
94 Liwia Lammel UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 9 74
95 Honorata Wojciechowska UKS Azymut, Dębów 2008 8 64
96 Martyna Śmigielska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2008 2 17
97 Zuzana Kędzierska UNTS, Warszawa 2007 1 10
98 Wiktoria Lis MKS San, Jarosław 2007 0 7
99 Lena Janiak UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2007 0 3
100 Klementyna Krzosek UNTS, Warszawa 2007 0 0
100 Ewelina Ziętek UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 0 0
100 Alicja Kruczkowska UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 0 0
100 Zuzanna Baj UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 0 0
100 Agata Dwornikowska UKS Arkady, Raszków 2008 0 0
100 Maja Piekielna MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn 2008 0 0
100 Laura Winiarek UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2007 0 0
100 Maja Gaik KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2008 0 0
100 Alicja Jabłońska UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2008 0 0
100 Zofia Kaszowska UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2007 0 0
100 Zuzanna Chałupka UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2008 0 0
100 Alicja Kłopocka UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 0 0
100 Zofia Pokorniecka KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2008 0 0
100 Zofia Nędzewicz UKS Dąb, Leszno 2007 0 0
100 Julia Angier UKS Dąb, Leszno 2007 0 0
100 Amelia Adamiak UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2008 0 0
100 Kinga Pawlak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 0 0