Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Wiktoria Włodarczyk UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2008 1211 9691
2 Małgorzata Porzycz UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 1201 9614
3 Martyna Nikołajuk UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2009 1167 9343
4 Jaśmina Olejnik WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 1142 9139
5 Kornelia Duda UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2009 1138 9108
6 Milena Miś HKS Azymut, Mochy 2009 1133 9067
7 Antonina Rokita PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2008 1128 9030
8 Julia Biskupska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 1122 8978
9 Oliwia Hetnar UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2009 1113 8905
10 Magdalena Kaźmierczak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2009 1097 8777
11 Yelyzaveta Oliinyk WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 1073 8589
12 Oliwia Uciechowska UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 963 7708
13 Julia Moszkowicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 929 7434
14 Marta Bielecka UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 914 7316
15 Olimpia Klimczak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 911 7295
16 Wiktoria Dutkiewicz MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2008 893 7146
17 Anastazja Motylińska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2008 892 7136
18 Alicja Trzasko PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2008 876 7014
19 Julia Staniec MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 871 6969
20 Nina Grochal KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2009 865 6926
21 Nadia Stempniewska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2008 863 6908
22 Hanna Paterek HKS Azymut, Mochy 2009 855 6846
23 Oksana Klimczak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2009 847 6776
24 Iga Sandomierska UMKS, Kwidzyn 2009 841 6729
25 Zofia Wojczyk UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2009 830 6644
26 Wanessa Trela UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2009 809 6474
27 Magdalena Szydłowska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2009 782 6263
28 Michalina Iwanowska KOS BnO, Szczecin 2009 781 6251
29 Anna Waśko UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 779 6239
30 Gabriela Podgórska KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2009 772 6176
31 Zofia Sądej UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 769 6158
32 Oliwia Ciastoń MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 763 6105
33 Aleksandra Wala KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2008 691 5533
34 Marta Gołębiowska MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 648 5186
35 Joanna Sałacka UNTS, Warszawa 2008 637 5098
36 Olga Wasilewska UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2008 574 4597
37 Kalina Kowalczyk UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2009 569 4552
38 Amelia Zaborowska UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2009 561 4491
39 Lena Szerling UNTS, Warszawa 2008 535 4286
40 Antonina Bartczak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2008 528 4231
41 Weronika Kliś UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2009 522 4181
42 Natalia Pakulska BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2009 520 4166
43 Jagoda Porada UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 518 4145
44 Marta Jurek UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2009 505 4041
45 Aniela Jażdżyk MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 500 4003
46 Inga Żuchowicz UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 483 3865
47 Honorata Wojciechowska UKS Azymut, Dębów 2008 481 3851
48 Gabriela Kisiel UNTS, Warszawa 2008 462 3700
49 Martyna Zębala PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2008 434 3473
50 Marta Marszałek UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2009 415 3326
51 Martyna Zelek UKS Patria, Młynne 2008 393 3147
52 Sara Dżumaga UKS Dąb, Leszno 2009 350 2802
53 Matylda Pietrowska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2009 328 2631
54 Zofia Nowak KS Hades, Poznań 2008 326 2610
55 Zuzanna Mielko UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2008 312 2500
56 Alicja Jabłońska UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2008 298 2387
57 Pola Rakowska PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2009 273 2187
58 Zofia Redzynia UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2008 261 2094
59 Tereza Semprykh PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2008 245 1963
60 Antonina Lewandowska UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 231 1848
61 Lena Kurasińska HKS Azymut, Mochy 2008 218 1745
62 Karolina Szafran MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 202 1617
63 Wiktoria Piotrowska KS Hades, Poznań 2009 192 1543
64 Amelia Adamiak UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2008 174 1394
65 Iwona Szendra UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 169 1353
66 Julia Kowal UKS Azymut, Dębów 2009 168 1345
67 Zofia Tomaszewska UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2009 164 1314
68 Julia Szymańska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2009 161 1294
69 Oliwia Milczarek UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2008 152 1223
70 Nikola Świtała UKS Arkady, Raszków 2008 145 1160
71 Natalia Hyla UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2008 139 1117
72 Anna Pilipczuk Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2009 130 1045
73 Klaudia Trzeciak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 127 1016
74 Julia Konik UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 116 929
75 Martyna Śmigielska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2008 115 920
76 Laura Waruszewska UNTS, Warszawa 2008 100 807
77 Lidia Sobieszek AZS UMCS, Lublin 2009 100 800
78 Julia Bomersbach UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2009 93 747
79 Wiktoria Pranga UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2009 86 693
80 Zofia Siwiorek UNTS, Warszawa 2009 81 650
81 Klaudia Mądra UKS Arkady, Raszków 2008 77 618
82 Jagoda Kurkowiak WKS Grunwald, Poznań 2009 73 589
83 Julia Kiczka UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 72 576
84 Julia Skorupka HKS Azymut, Mochy 2008 70 563
85 Michalina Konieczna UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 69 555
86 Natalia Bul UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2008 62 503
87 Julia Zapart UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2008 59 473
88 Weronika Suplicka UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 53 431
89 Weronika Śmigielska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2008 48 389
90 Alicja Kruczkowska UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 43 348
91 Daria Sereda WKS Wawel, Kraków 2009 42 342
92 Bianca Gidel UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2007 41 331
93 Julia Kotołowska UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2008 39 318
94 Zuzanna Chałupka UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2008 38 307
95 Anna Olejnik MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 38 304
96 Maja Piekielna MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn 2008 33 271
97 Julia Ruchała UKS Azymut, Dębów 2009 27 218
98 Kinga Saganowska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2009 27 217
99 Karina Dziadosz UNTS, Warszawa 2009 24 193
100 Zuzanna Winczura UNTS, Warszawa 2008 21 173
101 Milena Gasowska UKS Energetyk, Dychów 2009 20 162
102 Jagoda Wróblewska UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2008 18 144
103 Nina Skóra MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 13 105
104 Hanna Spiżewska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2008 12 97
105 Pola Radek UNTS, Warszawa 2009 10 84
106 Maria Zbroś UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2009 5 40
107 Zuzanna Pietrowska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 4 33
108 Nikol Białasik UKS Dąb, Leszno 2009 3 26
109 Zuzanna Baj UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 1 9
110 Laura Bizewska UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2009 0 0
110 Kinga Pawlak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 0 0
110 Magdalena Greszkiewicz UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 0 0
110 Maria Łagowska UNTS, Warszawa 2008 0 0
110 Nikola Kobus UNTS, Warszawa 2008 0 0
110 Julia Zięba UNTS, Warszawa 2008 0 0
110 Marika Jarczak MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn 2007 0 0
110 Liwia Lammel UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 0 0
110 Karolina Dołemska MKS San, Jarosław 2008 0 0
110 Maja Nahorniak MKS San, Jarosław 2008 0 0
110 Aleksandra Lipmann UNTS, Warszawa 2008 0 0
110 Aleksandra Myśliwiec UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2007 0 0
110 Liliana Białas UNTS, Warszawa 2009 0 0
110 Sofiia Chernomor UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 0 0
110 Martyna Szmidtka UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 0 0
110 Maria Ruks UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 0 0
110 Julia Majerowicz UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 0 0
110 Agata Dwornikowska UKS Arkady, Raszków 2008 0 0
110 Julia Angier UKS Dąb, Leszno 2007 0 0
110 Hanna Kornacka Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2009 0 0
110 Sonia Kotłowska UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2008 0 0
110 Antonina Stróżycka UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 0 0
110 Michalina Biszczanik AZS UMCS, Lublin 2009 0 0
110 Amelia Jabłońska MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 0 0
110 Zuzanna Andrzejak UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 0 0
110 Zofia Pokorniecka KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2008 0 0
110 Magdalena Janiak UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2007 0 0
110 Maja Gaik KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2008 0 0
110 Wiktoria Malik UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2007 0 0
110 Barbara Sobiepanek UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2006 0 0
110 Emilia Jabłońska MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn 2006 0 0
110 Wiktoria Gozdek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2008 0 0
110 Anastasiia Tsymbal MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2008 0 0
110 Daria Wróbel KS Hades, Poznań 2008 0 0
110 Oliwia Roman UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2007 0 0