Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Stanisław Kurzyp WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2002 1257 10059
2 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO, Szczecin 2003 1230 9840
3 Mikołaj Paterek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 1207 9659
4 Ignacy Słomczyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 1169 9358
5 Stanisław Pachnik UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 1161 9292
6 Jakub Toborek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 1161 9290
7 Jan Sztranek UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2003 1157 9261
8 Grzegorz Nowak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2003 1131 9051
9 Jakub Jończy WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 1009 8079
10 Franciszek Łagoda WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 1003 8025
11 Błażej Pudełek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2002 969 7753
12 Łukasz Strugarek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 963 7707
13 Zbigniew Bartos UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 956 7655
14 Alex Obernikhin Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2003 785 6282
15 Michał Nowak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 500 4000
16 Igor Kulesza UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 481 3855
17 Grzegorz Porzycz UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2002 462 3702
18 Witold Kubisiak Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2002 450 3603
19 Piotr Ledzion UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 350 2800
20 Jakub Kondys KOS BnO, Szczecin 2002 307 2456
21 Michał Towarek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2003 275 2200
22 Hubert Pijus Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2003 261 2095
23 Bartłomiej Olszewski UNTS, Warszawa 2002 245 1963
24 Bartosz Smyk UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2002 187 1500
25 Filip Buława UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2002 143 1147
26 Rafał Gąsior UMKS, Kwidzyn 2002 139 1114
27 Jakub Zaleski MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2003 106 850
28 Zbigniew Borek UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2002 100 800
28 Jakub Dobrowolski AZS UMCS, Lublin 2003 100 800
28 Mateusz Kuzia Indywidualni Zachodniopomorskie 2002 100 800
31 Maciej Andrzejczak UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2002 94 757
32 Adrian Sobiński MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2003 88 711
33 Nikodem Seidel HKS Azymut, Mochy 2001 58 471
34 Marcin Sikorski LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2002 36 294
35 Bartłomiej Kołodziejczyk UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2003 19 159
36 Łukasz Kołodziejczyk UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2003 1 8
37 Jan Tarnawski WKS Wawel, Kraków 2003 0 0
37 Mateusz Grzegorczyk KOS BnO, Szczecin 2002 0 0
37 Maciej Nowakowski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2002 0 0
37 Alex Grobelny HKS Azymut, Mochy 2002 0 0
37 Michał Biernat KOS BnO, Szczecin 2002 0 0