Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Stanisław Kurzyp WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2002 1282 10262
2 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO, Szczecin 2003 1259 10072
3 Stanisław Pachnik UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 1188 9510
4 Franciszek Łagoda WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 1177 9419
5 Jan Sztranek UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2003 1169 9357
6 Jakub Jończy WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 1167 9342
7 Zbigniew Bartos UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 1164 9314
8 Grzegorz Nowak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2003 1160 9287
9 Jakub Toborek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 1134 9078
10 Błażej Pudełek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2002 1125 9004
11 Mikołaj Paterek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 1062 8502
12 Łukasz Strugarek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 1056 8454
13 Michał Nowak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 1029 8232
14 Ignacy Słomczyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 984 7876
15 Witold Kubisiak Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2002 967 7737
16 Grzegorz Porzycz UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2002 896 7174
17 Igor Kulesza UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 852 6819
18 Jan Tarnawski WKS Wawel, Kraków 2003 845 6761
19 Rafał Gąsior UMKS, Kwidzyn 2002 725 5804
20 Piotr Ledzion UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 350 2800
21 Jakub Kondys KOS BnO, Szczecin 2002 307 2456
22 Maciej Andrzejczak UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2002 304 2432
23 Hubert Pijus Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2003 261 2095
24 Bartłomiej Olszewski UNTS, Warszawa 2002 229 1838
25 Bartosz Smyk UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2002 187 1500
26 Filip Buława UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2002 143 1147
27 Jakub Zaleski MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2003 106 850
28 Maciej Nowakowski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2002 104 832
29 Jakub Kucharczyk UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2001 103 829
30 Jakub Dobrowolski AZS UMCS, Lublin 2003 100 800
30 Mateusz Kuzia Indywidualni Zachodniopomorskie 2002 100 800
32 Adrian Sobiński MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2003 88 711
33 Nikodem Seidel HKS Azymut, Mochy 2001 58 471
34 Marcin Sikorski LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2002 36 294
35 Bartłomiej Kołodziejczyk UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2003 19 159
36 Łukasz Kołodziejczyk UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2003 1 8
37 Zbigniew Borek UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2002 0 0
37 Alex Grobelny HKS Azymut, Mochy 2002 0 0
37 Michał Biernat KOS BnO, Szczecin 2002 0 0
37 Mateusz Grzegorczyk KOS BnO, Szczecin 2002 0 0