Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Milena Miś HKS Azymut, Mochy 2009 1215 9722
2 Katarzyna Szafarewicz UMKS, Kwidzyn 2010 1136 9093
3 Michalina Wysocka MKS MOS, Wrocław 2010 1117 8941
4 Kornelia Duda UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2009 1058 8469
5 Gabriela Rombel UMKS, Kwidzyn 2010 1048 8389
6 Oliwia Hetnar UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2009 1016 8135
7 Martyna Nikołajuk UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2009 961 7693
8 Klaudia Marciniak UMKS, Kwidzyn 2010 952 7619
9 Julia Hebda KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2010 923 7385
10 Hanna Wójtowicz UNTS, Warszawa 2010 857 6858
11 Julia Rychłowska KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2010 856 6852
12 Magdalena Kaźmierczak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2009 847 6778
13 Zofia Gorzelniak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 825 6603
14 Małgorzata Biskupska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 821 6573
15 Nina Grochal KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2009 736 5889
16 Kalina Kowalczyk UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2009 668 5344
17 Oliwia Uciechowska UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 569 4557
18 Oksana Klimczak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2009 546 4373
19 Magdalena Szydłowska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2009 539 4313
20 Gabriela Podgórska KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2009 505 4046
21 Iga Sandomierska UMKS, Kwidzyn 2009 486 3890
22 Natalia Pakulska BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2009 475 3806
23 Wanessa Trela UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2009 402 3221
24 Małgorzata Wala KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2010 335 2685
25 Aniela Jażdżyk MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 330 2647
26 Marcelina Wiklent UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2009 280 2242
27 Amelia Bohne HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 279 2234
28 Blanka Breksa WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 252 2023
29 Matylda Pietrowska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2009 239 1912
30 Zofia Wojczyk UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2009 235 1884
31 Hanna Paterek HKS Azymut, Mochy 2009 217 1743
32 Antonia Roman UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2010 206 1653
33 Amelia Zaborowska UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2009 202 1619
34 Nadia Mordaszewska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2009 195 1564
35 Helena Depta WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 193 1545
36 Michalina Iwanowska KOS BnO, Szczecin 2009 191 1528
37 Kornelia Kulka UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2010 178 1425
38 Julia Szymańska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2009 155 1241
39 Karolina Szafran MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 121 970
40 Sara Dżumaga UKS Dąb, Leszno 2009 112 902
41 Julia Kowal UKS Azymut, Dębów 2009 100 800
42 Weronika Mach UKS Azymut, Dębów 2010 94 755
43 Julia Ruchała UKS Azymut, Dębów 2009 93 749
44 Gabriela Zamiara KS Hades, Poznań 2010 88 711
45 Marcelina Zygadło UKS Azymut, Dębów 2010 88 708
46 Paulina Kowal UKS Azymut, Dębów 2010 82 659
47 Marta Jurek UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2009 79 634
48 Kinga Saganowska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2009 70 563
49 Alicja Nowicka UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2009 65 524
50 Emilia Kwoczała UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2009 64 516
51 Anna Waśko UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 59 478
52 Hanna Rawecka UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2010 54 432
53 Marta Marszałek UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2009 24 198
54 Weronika Seweryn HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 22 180
55 Wiktoria Matusiak UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2009 22 176
56 Hanna Oleśniewicz UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2009 18 146
57 Hanna Nalepa MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2010 5 41
58 Nina Skóra MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 4 36
59 Zofia Siwiorek UNTS, Warszawa 2009 2 21
60 Wiktoria Janachwicz UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2009 0 0
60 Zofia Dzik LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2010 0 0
60 Wiktoria Gościniak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2010 0 0
60 Weronika Suplicka UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 0 0
60 Edyta Broszczak UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2009 0 0
60 Julia Kiczka UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 0 0
60 Julia Czapla WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 0 0
60 Nikol Białasik UKS Dąb, Leszno 2009 0 0
60 Agnieszka Pawlak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2010 0 0
60 Pola Radek UNTS, Warszawa 2009 0 0
60 Julia Lachowska PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2010 0 0