Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Katarzyna Szafarewicz UMKS, Kwidzyn 2010 1189 9516
2 Michalina Wysocka MKS MOS, Wrocław 2010 1167 9343
3 Amelia Kaczyńska PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2011 1163 9306
4 Hanna Pabich UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2011 1123 8986
5 Ivanna Panchenko KS Hades, Poznań 2010 1113 8910
6 Lena Gromadzka Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2011 1057 8463
7 Agnieszka Janas UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2011 1032 8262
8 Julia Hebda KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2010 1028 8227
9 Antonia Roman UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2010 1024 8196
10 Małgorzata Biskupska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 998 7986
11 Julia Rychłowska KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2010 995 7964
12 Klaudia Marciniak UMKS, Kwidzyn 2010 991 7932
13 Hanna Wójtowicz UNTS, Warszawa 2010 967 7742
14 Maja Ładomirska MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2011 957 7657
15 Zofia Gorzelniak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 936 7492
16 Gabriela Rombel UMKS, Kwidzyn 2010 902 7217
17 Małgorzata Wala KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2010 888 7108
18 Martyna Trzasko PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2011 886 7091
19 Sara Lorenc UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2011 846 6771
20 Amelia Bohne HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 839 6719
21 Anna Kożyczkowska UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2010 832 6657
22 Olga Benesz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2011 812 6500
23 Blanka Breksa WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 756 6050
24 Helena Depta WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 736 5890
25 Weronika Seweryn HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 731 5851
26 Wiktoria Szlachta MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2011 706 5655
27 Hanna Rawecka UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2010 687 5498
28 Janina Mioduszewska Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2011 633 5070
29 Gabriela Zamiara KS Hades, Poznań 2010 606 4848
30 Izabela Borowiec UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2011 599 4797
31 Sandra Kubacka UMKS, Kwidzyn 2010 558 4465
32 Katarzyna Wojda UNTS, Warszawa 2011 482 3857
33 Wiktoria Gościniak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2010 478 3828
34 Amelia Kawecka UMKS, Kwidzyn 2010 473 3788
35 Zofia Dzik LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2010 461 3689
36 Zuzanna Osak UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2011 412 3303
37 Karolina Kardasz UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2011 375 3005
38 Anna Juszczak UKS Patria, Młynne 2011 372 2979
39 Abigail Jaros UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2011 356 2854
40 Olga Walaś WKS Wawel, Kraków 2011 353 2831
41 Inna Dankova KS Hades, Poznań 2011 338 2704
42 Julia Fankidejska UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2011 337 2701
43 Barbara Biernacka PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2010 306 2448
44 Weronika Maciak UNTS, Warszawa 2011 305 2447
45 Julia Muchaczow MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2010 287 2298
46 Julia Dżumaga UKS Dąb, Leszno 2011 276 2211
47 Aleksandra Górska UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2010 262 2100
48 Martyna Piziak UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2011 253 2024
49 Jagoda Derleta UNTS, Warszawa 2011 230 1843
50 Karolina Żybura UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2010 188 1511
51 Wiktoria Szala UKS Azymut, Dębów 2010 183 1469
52 Paulina Kowal UKS Azymut, Dębów 2010 165 1327
53 Olga Jamroży UKS Azymut, Dębów 2011 161 1289
54 Zofia Zięba UNTS, Warszawa 2011 144 1155
55 Zofia Sucharzewska KOS BnO, Szczecin 2010 139 1119
56 Jaśmina Kurkowiak WKS Grunwald, Poznań 2011 136 1092
57 Hanna Oliinyk WKS Wawel, Kraków 2011 134 1073
58 Lena Buczma Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2011 134 1072
59 Olga Ciołkowska UNTS, Warszawa 2011 123 991
60 Marcelina Zygadło UKS Azymut, Dębów 2010 116 931
61 Amelia Kłos UMKS, Kwidzyn 2011 101 808
62 Weronika Mach UKS Azymut, Dębów 2010 94 755
63 Izabela Mocek UKS Dąb, Leszno 2011 91 735
64 Maja Szindler UNTS, Warszawa 2011 90 724
65 Julita Mordarska UKS Patria, Młynne 2011 82 659
66 Zuzanna Łabędzka UKS Energetyk, Dychów 2010 81 651
67 Martyna Kosińska UNTS, Warszawa 2011 64 512
68 Róża Stefanowicz UKS Energetyk, Dychów 2010 51 411
69 Kornelia Kulka UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2010 49 396
70 Nadia Mordaszewska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2009 48 386
71 Oliwia Derleta UNTS, Warszawa 2011 43 344
72 Gabriela Olek-Dejnecka UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2011 40 327
73 Lena Menartowicz UKS Energetyk, Dychów 2011 27 223
74 Emilia Białoń UNTS, Warszawa 2011 26 209
75 Hanna Nalepa MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2010 25 205
76 Hanna Trepczyńska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2011 18 148
77 Hanna Oleśniewicz UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2009 18 146
78 Karolina Belica Indywidualny Łódzkie 2010 11 95
79 Marcelina Wiklent UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2009 1 12
80 Magda Michalska UNTS, Warszawa 2011 0 0
80 Hanna Kaźmierczak UKS Dąb, Leszno 2010 0 0
80 Sandra Gasowska UKS Energetyk, Dychów 2010 0 0
80 Hanna Król UKS Arkady, Raszków 2011 0 0
80 Aleksandra Tworek UKS Azymut, Dębów 2010 0 0
80 Julia Lachowska PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2010 0 0
80 Julia Czapla WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 0 0
80 Nina Dobrzyńska HKS Azymut, Mochy 2011 0 0
80 Martyna Wysocka KOS BnO, Szczecin 2010 0 0
80 Julia Mierucka UNTS, Warszawa 2011 0 0
80 Blanka Dajcz UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2010 0 0
80 Edyta Broszczak UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2009 0 0
80 Emilia Kwoczała UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2009 0 0
80 Alicja Nowicka UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2009 0 0
80 Wiktoria Janachwicz UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2009 0 0
80 Wiktoria Matusiak UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2009 0 0
80 Agnieszka Pawlak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2010 0 0
80 Katarzyna Czajka UKS Arkady, Raszków 2010 0 0