Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Tomasz Rzeńca UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2008 1230 9840
2 Szymon Ładomirski MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2009 1200 9602
3 Witold Lemańczyk PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2009 1193 9545
4 Wiktor Kociuba MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 1163 9307
5 Antoni Bałaziński UKS Patria, Młynne 2009 1160 9282
6 Antoni Chodlewski KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2008 1091 8734
7 Jeremi Pułczyński WKS Wawel, Kraków 2009 1064 8519
8 Łukasz Łubisz UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2009 1047 8379
9 Krzysztof Ukleja UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2008 984 7877
10 Paweł Ślusarczyk LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2009 976 7808
11 Leonidas Tufekcis BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2008 953 7625
12 Igor Górski MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2008 951 7613
13 Antoni Wasilewski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2008 894 7159
14 Antoni Trzeciak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2008 890 7127
15 Roman Lendzioszek BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2008 886 7092
16 Jan Ciupa UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2008 853 6824
17 Piotr Motała UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 834 6674
18 Ryszard Bartos UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2009 786 6290
19 Dawid Sikora PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2008 737 5896
20 Maciej Tomala MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 710 5683
21 Mateusz Grzymkiewicz UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2008 705 5647
22 Michał Jończy MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2008 695 5564
23 Konrad Rubaj UMKS, Kwidzyn 2008 691 5532
24 Piotr Krawczyk UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2008 666 5335
25 Franciszek Trepczyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2009 655 5241
26 Miłosz Staśkiewicz MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 644 5153
27 Krzysztof Szostakowski PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2008 567 4538
28 Oskar Mordarski UKS Patria, Młynne 2008 549 4396
29 Tymon Stefańczak MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 540 4327
30 Grzegorz Wojda UNTS, Warszawa 2009 537 4298
31 Jakub Domagała UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2008 522 4180
32 Aleksander Janas UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2009 505 4045
33 Alan Wróblewski KOS BnO, Szczecin 2009 385 3083
34 Krzysztof Siudek UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2009 371 2970
35 Mateusz Maślanka BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2008 363 2905
36 Bartosz Wyruszyński KB Piast, Międzyrzecz 2008 331 2654
37 Wiktor Gromadzki Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2009 308 2467
38 Hubert Joniec UMKS, Kwidzyn 2008 269 2159
39 Tymon Mikołajczak UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 263 2107
40 Filip Zelek UKS Patria, Młynne 2009 219 1754
41 Adam Krefft UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2009 175 1404
42 Patryk Chmura UKS Arkady, Raszków 2008 171 1373
43 Adam Mol HKS Azymut, Mochy 2008 160 1283
44 Maciej Wolny WKS Wawel, Kraków 2009 158 1267
45 Robert Konik UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 154 1239
46 Ignacy Batliński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2008 150 1202
47 Konrad Cegiełka UKS GOK, Galewice 2009 148 1189
48 Dawid Kurnyta UKS Patria, Młynne 2009 137 1101
49 Jakub Kiersztyn UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2008 121 971
50 Krystian Kość UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2008 119 957
51 Jan Meller KS Hades, Poznań 2009 112 901
52 Eryk Podolak UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2009 100 800
53 Szymon Kracjarz UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 93 748
54 Tomasz Michalski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2008 77 619
55 Jakub Maciaś UNTS, Warszawa 2009 74 597
55 Michał Chudaś AZS UMCS, Lublin 2008 74 597
57 Mateusz Kipka UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2007 74 595
58 Błażej Pobratyn UNTS, Warszawa 2009 60 486
59 Juliusz Mikosza Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2009 60 483
60 Mikołaj Małek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2008 54 435
61 Wiktor Szarek UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2008 53 429
62 Alan Rawluk KOS BnO, Szczecin 2008 52 419
63 Krzysztof Gniewkowski UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2008 50 400
64 Wojciech Woźniak UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2007 49 394
65 Marek Kisłowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2008 45 361
66 Tobiasz Porada UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2008 39 319
67 Wojciech Kupisz BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2009 39 313
68 Piotr Wyznakiewicz LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2009 38 309
69 Marcin Murek HKS Azymut, Mochy 2009 36 293
70 Piotr Tomczyk KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2008 34 276
71 Jakub Grajewski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 32 257
72 Aleks Tomaszewski MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2007 29 232
73 Dawid Gimiński UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2007 27 219
74 Olgierd Błachut Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2009 26 215
75 Leszek Lendzioszek KOS Warszawa 2008 26 211
76 Szymon Forystek WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 8 69
77 Grzegorz Kiewra BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2009 4 33
78 Marek Stefański UKS Arkady, Raszków 2008 2 17
79 Dominik Kolorz UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 2007 0 0
79 Patryk Hec UKS Orlik, Rajbrot 2007 0 0
79 Maksymilian Król UKS Patria, Młynne 2008 0 0
79 Jacek Kucza UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 2007 0 0
79 Robert Stefaniak UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 0 0
79 Filip Tyszkiewicz KOS BnO, Szczecin 2006 0 0
79 Mikołaj Bartnik UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 0 0
79 Alan Marszałek UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2006 0 0
79 Adam Tabiszewski UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 0 0
79 Andrzej Perszowski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 0 0
79 Marcel Rocki KOS BnO, Szczecin 2009 0 0
79 Dawid Kędzierski HKS Azymut, Mochy 2008 0 0
79 Jędrzej Staniewski KS Hades, Poznań 2008 0 0
79 Dawid Matuszewski UNTS, Warszawa 2008 0 0
79 Paweł Polewiak UNTS, Warszawa 2008 0 0
79 Marcel Janus BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2008 0 0
79 Jakub Rzoska UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2008 0 0
79 Przemysław Nowicki UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2009 0 0
79 Rafał Rudnicki KOS BnO, Szczecin 2009 0 0
79 Szymon Łukasik UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2007 0 0
79 Antoni Juszczak UKS Patria, Młynne 2008 0 0
79 Mateusz Malinowski UNTS, Warszawa 2009 0 0
79 Marcin Mnich UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2006 0 0
79 Teodor Czok UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2007 0 0
79 Szymon Żmij UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2009 0 0
79 Paweł Smoliński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2009 0 0
79 Tomasz Konopka UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2007 0 0
79 Jakub Palak UNTS, Warszawa 2009 0 0
79 Szymon Karpiński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2008 0 0
79 Krzysztof Przegon UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 0 0
79 Miłosz Gramsz UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2008 0 0
79 Jakub Kardasz UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2006 0 0
79 Antoni Jaworski LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2009 0 0
79 Maciej Juraś Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2009 0 0
79 Adam Dammfeld UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2007 0 0
79 Ignacy Tadeusz Gajda UNTS, Warszawa 2008 0 0
79 Adam Gąsienica-Samek UNTS, Warszawa 2006 0 0
79 Oskar Opiela UNTS, Warszawa 2008 0 0
79 Alexander Leśniak UNTS, Warszawa 2009 0 0