Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Maria Pabich UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1982 1180 9444
2 Wioletta Konkol-Klimczak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1980 1180 9441
3 Agnieszka Porzycz UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1984 1151 9211
4 Ilona Śliwczyńska Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1978 1129 9035
5 Agnieszka Alabrudzińska KOS BnO, Szczecin 1985 1108 8865
6 Emilia Budna Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1985 1069 8554
7 Weronika Machowska-Krupa UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 1986 1060 8482
8 Małgorzata Biniecka UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1987 1024 8198
9 Agata Lesisz PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1984 1023 8189
10 Nina Rasczupkina UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1984 1022 8180
11 Katarzyna Dybka KOS BnO, Szczecin 1983 1003 8029
12 Alicja Ewiak - Paszyńska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1987 866 6935
13 Małgorzata Komsa UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1984 857 6862
14 Liliana Grzymkiewicz UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1987 843 6748
15 Anna Kaczmarek UKS Dąb, Leszno 1986 833 6667
16 Agnieszka Daruk OK! Sport, Warszawa 1987 727 5818
17 Honorata Zając WKS Wawel, Kraków 1986 629 5037
18 Katarzyna Mazur UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1983 506 4051
19 Iwona Borczyk PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1986 470 3765
20 Madga Jesionkiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1986 462 3700
21 Natalia Kuriatnyk KS Hades, Poznań 1985 428 3427
22 Małgorzata Lubkiewicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 1986 428 3425
23 Iwona Wicha PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1987 380 3040
24 Alona Oliinyk WKS Wawel, Kraków 1983 301 2413
25 Iwona Suchenia UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1983 265 2122
26 Izabela Mielcarek HKS Azymut, Mochy 1983 262 2103
27 Eva Berecz MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1984 242 1940
28 Agata Majasow WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1985 227 1819
29 Katarzyna Sypuła UNTS, Warszawa 1987 180 1440
30 Joanna Nikołajuk UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1983 165 1322
31 Marta Trojecka OK! Sport, Warszawa 1983 158 1265
32 Joanna Puternicka KInO ORIENTOP, Wrocław 1987 157 1263
33 Elżbieta Kuźma BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1984 153 1224
34 Maria Anna Marciniak KS Hades, Poznań 1985 146 1169
35 Julia Koziołek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1984 141 1131
36 Alicja Roethel UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1984 114 913
37 Magdalena Presińska UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1986 100 800
38 Karolina Salamon AZS UMCS, Lublin 1984 87 700
39 Marta Sipak PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1986 63 511
40 Karolina Gościniak UKS Arkady, Raszków 1984 57 462
41 Malwina Drągowska OK! Sport, Warszawa 1985 40 325
42 Mieczysława Pakulska BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1986 32 259
43 Urszula Zelek UKS Patria, Młynne 1984 0 0
43 Magdalena Ciarkowska HKS Azymut, Mochy 1987 0 0
43 Honorata Łabędzka UKS Energetyk, Dychów 1986 0 0
43 Nadiya Volynska WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1984 0 0
43 Katarzyna Piotrowska WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1982 0 0
43 Izabela Trzeciak UKS Arkady, Raszków 1983 0 0
43 Illia Oliinyk WKS Wawel, Kraków 1984 0 0
43 Magdalena Machowska- Łącka UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 1983 0 0
43 Oliwia Wikiel Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1984 0 0
43 Anna Uciechowska UKS Arkady, Raszków 1983 0 0