Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Dariusz Sokalski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1984 1215 9724
2 Mateusz Wensław UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1987 1194 9553
3 Kamil Lesisz UNTS, Warszawa 1984 1144 9158
4 Kostiantyn Majasow WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1983 1140 9125
5 Piotr From UMKS, Kwidzyn 1983 1135 9080
6 Edward Kożyczkowski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1985 1119 8956
7 Piotr Kaczyński PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1984 1118 8944
8 Sebastian Wojciech KS Hades, Poznań 1983 1053 8425
9 Łukasz Muzioł PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1983 1031 8254
10 Karol Galicz BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1986 1030 8240
11 Karol Gorzelniak HKS Azymut, Mochy 1983 1007 8059
12 Michał Łubis UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1985 1003 8030
13 Piotr Wdowczyk UMKS, Kwidzyn 1983 962 7703
14 Dariusz Konarczak KS Hades, Poznań 1984 880 7047
15 Patryk Wyrzykowski KS Hades, Poznań 1985 866 6932
16 Marcin Pilipczuk Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1985 822 6581
17 Sławomir Frątczak PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1984 806 6448
18 Andrzej Magier BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1986 798 6385
19 Błażej Meller KS Hades, Poznań 1984 727 5822
20 Przemysław Olech UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1985 694 5555
21 Jarosław Trepczyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1983 639 5113
22 Grzegorz Surma PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1983 617 4936
23 Piotr Chmielecki UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1987 543 4344
24 Michał Mazur UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1983 518 4147
25 Jakub Duda KInO ORIENTOP, Wrocław 1986 494 3954
26 Grzegorz Seweryn HKS Azymut, Mochy 1985 488 3909
27 Marcin Sontowski PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1986 480 3845
28 Łukasz Borczyk PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1986 463 3704
29 Krzysztof Przybyła KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1986 451 3613
30 Mateusz Pańkowski UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 1984 450 3600
31 Krzysztof Lisak KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1983 422 3381
32 Łukasz Jagielski HKS Azymut, Mochy 1983 361 2888
33 Marcin Siwek UKS Azymut, Dębów 1986 344 2758
34 Łukasz Nestorowicz AZS UMCS, Lublin 1985 298 2391
35 Adam Krochmal UNTS, Warszawa 1986 291 2334
36 Serhiy Babycz UNTS, Warszawa 1983 271 2173
37 Marcin Krawczyk UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1983 225 1804
38 Maksym Balas UNTS, Warszawa 1985 219 1755
39 Karol Cwalina OK! Sport, Warszawa 1983 168 1351
40 Kornel Jaskuła Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1984 134 1077
41 Andrii Honhalskyi WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1985 126 1008
42 Konrad Pietrzak AZS UMCS, Lublin 1986 117 941
43 Piotr Łyp UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 1984 100 800
44 Tomasz Marciniak KS Hades, Poznań 1986 96 770
45 Tomasz Pancerowicz WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1986 93 746
46 Bartosz Gajkowski WKS Wawel, Kraków 1985 92 739
47 Bartosz Rydliński PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1985 79 634
48 Paweł Jankowski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1984 66 531
49 Adrian Kopczyński WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1987 63 504
50 Dariusz Wiklent UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 1982 60 487
51 Robert Ryminiecki UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1987 22 183
52 Jarosław Piotrowski MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1984 3 25
53 Tomasz Lubkiewicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 1987 0 0
53 Maciej Bzdawski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1983 0 0
53 Marcin Fastyn MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1983 0 0
53 Maciej Sołtys MKS Skarmat, Toruń 1983 0 0
53 Kamil Nagórek GKS, Luzino 1983 0 0
53 Oleksandr Kratov WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1985 0 0
53 Rafał Pocierznicki KOS BnO, Szczecin 1984 0 0
53 Zbigniew Pokrzywiński HKS Azymut, Mochy 1987 0 0
53 Serhiy Babych UKS Azymut, Dębów 1983 0 0
53 Jacek Wieszaczewski KInO ORIENTOP, Wrocław 1985 0 0
53 Damian Kiełbasa UKS Azymut, Siedliska 1987 0 0
53 Mariusz Piekielny MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn 1982 0 0
53 Jacek Kowalczyk Stowarzyszenie Aktywni, Gdynia 1984 0 0
53 Tomasz Bernaś WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1987 0 0
53 Michał Dobrzyński HKS Azymut, Mochy 1984 0 0
53 Tomasz Szulc UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1984 0 0
53 Krzysztof Kuźma BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1983 0 0