Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Hanna Sudoł WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 1268 10145
2 Zofia Słońska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2002 1233 9867
3 Julia Krempińska UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2003 1216 9735
4 Zuzanna Gielec UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2002 1209 9672
5 Adrianna Filipiak KS Hades, Poznań 2003 1140 9121
6 Wiktoria Doreń UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 1113 8910
7 Zofia Wrześniak WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 1079 8638
8 Anna Pesta UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2003 1017 8140
9 Nina Cepurdej UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2003 992 7940
10 Magdalena Sadzikowska KOS BnO, Szczecin 2003 983 7868
11 Alicja Grochowalska UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2003 963 7710
12 Agnieszka Leśnicka UKS Azymut, Dębów 2002 886 7091
13 Aleksandra Nitsch UNTS, Warszawa 2003 863 6909
14 Agnieszka Siudek UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2003 833 6669
15 Kinga Pogoda UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2002 823 6586
16 Aleksandra Dobosz UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2003 817 6538
17 Nadia Kędzierska HKS Azymut, Mochy 2002 647 5178
18 Aleksandra Polewka UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2002 634 5073
19 Aleksandra Orzechowska UKS Azymut, Dębów 2003 552 4421
20 Magdalena Rutkowska Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2003 542 4339
21 Michaela Patassiova UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2002 539 4319
22 Lena Chabiera UNTS, Warszawa 2003 439 3517
23 Joanna Mazurek WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2003 435 3480
24 Zofia Moniak LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2003 326 2608
25 Zuzanna Kmieć UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2003 281 2254
26 Wiktoria Andrychowicz UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2002 222 1782
27 Amelia Block UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2002 203 1625
28 Małgorzata Sroka UKS Patria, Młynne 2002 172 1378
29 Zuzanna Dolińska BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2003 125 1002
30 Julia Nyga UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2002 124 994
31 Gabriela Olszanka OK! Sport, Warszawa 2001 99 798
32 Natalia Sobel UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2002 96 775
33 Klaudia Zelek UKS Patria, Młynne 2003 85 687
34 Weronika Marciniak BUKOS, Stary Belęcin 2002 76 609
35 Dobrochna Pietrowska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2002 64 517
36 Natalia Wójcik WKS Wawel, Kraków 2002 55 446
37 Maria Nowak KS Hades, Poznań 2003 9 72
38 Aleksandra Łakomska LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2001 4 35
39 Karolina Radtke Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2003 0 0
39 Olga Kozłowska UKS Patria, Młynne 2001 0 0
39 Maria Kozłowska UKS Patria, Młynne 2001 0 0
39 Marta Łabuzek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2003 0 0