K21
1 Agnieszka Cych WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1132
2 Mariya Polishchuk UNTS, Warszawa 1095
3 Katarzyna Durzyńska HKS Azymut, Mochy 1063
Więcej
K20
1 Julia Krempińska UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1174
2 Zuzanna Gielec UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1124
3 Adrianna Filipiak KS Hades, Poznań 1122
Więcej
K18
1 Katarzyna Cepurdej UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1151
2 Iga Muller UMKS, Kwidzyn 1145
3 Natalia Kurtycz WKS Wawel, Kraków 1054
Więcej
K16
1 Iga Mikuła KOS BnO, Szczecin 1116
2 Antonina Słońska WKS Wawel, Kraków 1112
3 Paulina Dargacz PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1107
Więcej
K14
1 Wiktoria Włodarczyk UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1198
2 Małgorzata Porzycz UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1180
3 Antonina Rokita PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1112
Więcej
K12
1 Katarzyna Szafarewicz UMKS, Kwidzyn 1168
2 Michalina Wysocka MKS MOS, Wrocław 1132
3 Amelia Kaczyńska PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1122
Więcej
K10
1 Emilia Walaś WKS Wawel, Kraków 1122
2 Paula Wejtko UMKS, Kwidzyn 1047
3 Alicja Marciniak UMKS, Kwidzyn 1034
Więcej
K35
1 Maria Pabich UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1162
2 Wioletta Konkol-Klimczak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1132
3 Agnieszka Porzycz UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1078
Więcej
K40
1 Justyna Zbroja-Nowak KS Hades, Poznań 1050
2 Aneta Bańska-Bodziona UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1049
3 Anna Karnia-Biskupska WKS Wawel, Kraków 1002
Więcej
K45
1 Beata Nowak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1121
2 Katarzyna Konc UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1104
3 Agnieszka Biolik UNTS, Warszawa 1085
Więcej
K50
1 Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1153
2 Barbara Nowak HKS Azymut, Mochy 1128
3 Ewa Wołek UNTS, Warszawa 1109
Więcej
K55
1 Renata Łaska Indywidualny Mazowsze 1100
2 Małgorzata Wołek UNTS, Warszawa 1039
3 Alicja Hornik WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1037
Więcej
K60
1 Urszula Czerkawska UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 823
2 Małgorzata Krochmal KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 732
3 Agata Porzycz UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 526
Więcej
K65
1 Jolanta Wysocka UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1172
2 Hanna Kamińska-Socha Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1125
3 Ewa Lewoń UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 959
Więcej
K70
1 Krystyna Galicz BKS Wataha, Warszawa 912
2 Małgorzata Czabańska Indywidualni Pomorskie 0
3
Więcej
K75
1
2
3
Więcej
K80
1
2
3
Więcej
K85
1
2
3
Więcej
K90
1
2
3
Więcej
M21
1 Michał Olejnik WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1196
2 Michał Kalata MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1096
3 Mariusz Pabich UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1050
Więcej
M20
1 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO, Szczecin 1161
2 Jan Sztranek UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1104
3 Grzegorz Nowak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1099
Więcej
M18
1 Krzysztof Wójtowicz UNTS, Warszawa 1112
2 Stanisław Wołek UNTS, Warszawa 1106
3 Wiktor Muller UMKS, Kwidzyn 1102
Więcej
M16
1 Kajetan Kociuba KOS BnO, Szczecin 1147
2 Stanisław Drapella PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1119
3 Władysław Cepurdej UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1085
Więcej
M14
1 Antoni Chodlewski KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 1151
2 Wiktor Kociuba MKS MOS, Wrocław 1143
3 Antoni Trzeciak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1113
Więcej
M12
1 Makar Sobolivskyi UNTS, Warszawa 1163
2 Adam Wiśniewski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1147
3 Jakub Jędras UMKS, Kwidzyn 1039
Więcej
M10
1 Aleksander Szutko UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1100
2 Karol Marszałek UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 909
3 Krzesimir Górski MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 818
Więcej
M35
1 Mateusz Wensław UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1189
2 Dariusz Sokalski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1155
3 Piotr Kaczyński PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1088
Więcej
M40
1 Paweł Golinowski Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 1091
2 Konrad Bartnik KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1080
3 Przemysław Jędras UMKS, Kwidzyn 1072
Więcej
M45
1 Jacek Nowak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1171
2 Szczepan Fiedorowicz UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1069
3 Igor Błachut Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1050
Więcej
M50
1 Remigiusz Nowak KS Hades, Poznań 1198
2 Piotr Cych WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1146
3 Artur Staszak UNTS, Warszawa 1117
Więcej
M55
1 Krzysztof Urbaniak Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1139
2 Piotr Niessner WKS Wawel, Kraków 1121
3 Marek Wołowczyk UNTS, Warszawa 1108
Więcej
M60
1 Krzysztof Wojarski LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1104
2 Bogdan Lech UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1038
3 Przemysław Mossakowski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 976
Więcej
M65
1 Marek Pietrusiński KS Artemis, Wrocław 1102
2 Romuald Miszewski Indywidualni Pomorskie 1084
3 Andrzej Krochmal KOS Warszawa 1058
Więcej
M70
1 Janusz Bohaczek UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1100
2 Henryk Gliński KS Artemis, Wrocław 1099
3 Tadeusz Mientki UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 914
Więcej
M75
1 Stanisław Wasilewski PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1124
2 Władysław Wołochowicz KOS BnO, Szczecin 1001
3 Władysław Królikowski KOS BnO, Szczecin 959
Więcej
M80
1 Kazimierz Dura WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 650
2
3
Więcej
M85
1
2
3
Więcej
M90
1
2
3
Więcej
Nazwa Utworzono Pliki Typ Komentarz