Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Jędrzej Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2006 1222 9783
2 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2006 1214 9712
3 Kajetan Kociuba KOS BnO, Szczecin 2006 1184 9477
4 Tymoteusz Bultrowicz WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2006 1178 9431
5 Stanisław Drapella PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2007 1132 9059
6 Kordian Pisarek WKS Wawel, Kraków 2006 1124 8998
7 Filip Wodzicki WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2007 1096 8771
8 Władysław Cepurdej UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 1094 8759
9 Maciej Sztranek UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 1059 8475
10 Oskar Wesołowski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 1041 8329
11 Franciszek Krempiński UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2007 1038 8310
12 Jakub Łącki UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 967 7741
13 Bartosz Stopczyński BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2006 940 7527
14 Piotr Stolarek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2006 924 7396
15 Tomasz Zieliński KS Hades, Poznań 2007 916 7335
16 Paweł Perfikowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 894 7153
17 Wiktor Rygielski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 886 7089
18 Adam Zaremba UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 885 7083
19 Mikołaj Kozel PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2006 846 6771
20 Wiktor Droń UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 837 6703
21 Dominik Łubisz UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 828 6628
22 Wojciech Kielnierowski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2006 794 6352
23 Wojciech Rusinek KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 790 6322
24 Tymoteusz Pachucki BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2007 766 6128
25 Lev Dubro UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2006 742 5943
26 Jakub Wiśniewski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2007 728 5827
27 Michał Koziak KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 625 5001
28 Igor Pokorski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 588 4706
29 Kacper Narożny UKS GOK, Galewice 2007 579 4636
30 Bartosz Kotkowiak KOS BnO, Szczecin 2006 575 4601
31 Mieszko Chachurski UNTS, Warszawa 2007 540 4325
32 Borys Grzegorczyk WKS Wawel, Kraków 2006 505 4040
33 Tobiasz Wyrwa HKS Azymut, Mochy 2007 489 3916
34 Aleksander Domarus UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2007 483 3870
35 Władysław Mioduszewski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2006 458 3669
36 Dawid Pióro UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 419 3356
37 Mikołaj Pękal UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 394 3157
38 Jan Król UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 361 2892
39 Przemysław Tarnowski LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2007 346 2773
40 Maciej Mazurek Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2006 344 2756
41 Wojciech Kruk UKS Azymut, Dębów 2007 329 2632
42 Kacper Klakla KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2007 320 2562
43 Antoni Lis UKS Azymut, Dębów 2007 314 2518
44 Michał Kurzyp WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2006 250 2002
45 Paweł Staniak PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2007 243 1944
46 Dmytro Korotkyi WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2006 237 1896
47 Danyil Ivanchykhin WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2007 218 1748
48 Dawid Migacz LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2007 163 1308
49 Mateusz Żuchowski KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 149 1196
50 Szymon Tomczyk KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2006 110 881
51 Paweł Wdowczyk UKS Arkady, Raszków 2006 108 868
52 Szymon Kurdziel WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2006 107 863
53 Filip Słomczyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 102 821
54 Szymon Gil MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2007 95 761
55 Michał Świtała UNTS, Warszawa 2007 87 700
56 Paweł Jakub Paruch UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2006 60 486
57 Jonasz Bartczak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 47 380
58 Bartosz Białasik UKS Dąb, Leszno 2007 22 181
59 Jakub Miłkowski UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2006 18 151
60 Daniel Szuwara AZS UMCS, Lublin 2007 14 115
61 Rafał Murawski HKS Azymut, Mochy 2007 11 90
62 Michał Złotowski WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2006 11 89
63 Antoni Lendzioszek KOS Warszawa 2006 0 0
63 Artem Zakharov LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2006 0 0