Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Adam Wiśniewski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2010 1208 9670
2 Antoni Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2010 1170 9364
3 Makar Sobolivskyi UNTS, Warszawa 2011 1163 9309
4 Paweł Pękal UMKS, Kwidzyn 2010 1155 9244
5 Dawid Marszałek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2010 1119 8958
6 Jakub Jędras UMKS, Kwidzyn 2011 1097 8778
7 Fabian Wyrwa HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 1042 8341
8 Mikołaj Niedzielski HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 1031 8249
9 Łukasz Duda UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2011 1003 8028
10 Bruno Pietrzak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 964 7717
11 Natan Szymanowski UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2011 919 7352
12 Julian Emilian Franc HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 888 7110
13 Szymon Gromadzki PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2011 836 6695
14 Wojciech Droń UMKS, Kwidzyn 2010 828 6629
15 Rafał Szewczykowski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2011 825 6605
16 Tymoteusz Zasadzki WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 804 6438
17 David Hundt WKS Wawel, Kraków 2011 764 6117
18 Jędrzej Bączek UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 2010 732 5858
19 Eryk Szuwara AZS UMCS, Lublin 2010 690 5527
20 Artur Uryga WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 679 5436
21 Seweryn Górski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2010 644 5152
22 Fabian Młynkowiak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 641 5131
23 Szczepan Gajda UNTS, Warszawa 2011 627 5021
24 Jakub Buczma Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2010 596 4771
25 Kacper Gościniak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2010 537 4298
26 Franciszek Bultrowicz KS Hades, Poznań 2011 516 4128
27 Wojciech Tomaszewski UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2011 501 4010
28 Krzysztof Lenczowski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2011 421 3374
29 Mikołaj Niedbał MKS MOS, Wrocław 2010 393 3148
30 Wiktor Młynarczyk KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2010 363 2906
31 Bartosz Deda KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2010 347 2782
32 Stanisław Korulczyk AZS UMCS, Lublin 2011 345 2761
33 Konrad Zięba UKS Azymut, Dębów 2010 315 2525
34 Bartłomiej Paruch UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2011 296 2369
35 Franciszek Lal AZS UMCS, Lublin 2011 280 2246
36 Damian Pyszak UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2011 227 1816
37 Szymon Lewicki UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2011 226 1808
38 Szymon Cerk UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2010 203 1624
39 Jan Kowalik-Motyka UKS Azymut, Dębów 2011 199 1595
40 Jan Mitura AZS UMCS, Lublin 2011 196 1569
40 Mikołaj Tur UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2010 196 1569
42 Julian Czernicki UNTS, Warszawa 2011 188 1511
43 Ksawery Lewandowski MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2011 178 1430
44 Kamil Matwiejczuk UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2011 170 1365
45 Gabriel Lipiec PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2010 147 1181
46 Franciszek Durka UKS Dąb, Leszno 2011 147 1176
47 Kacper Kuźma BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2010 130 1046
48 Adam Jagielski HKS Azymut, Mochy 2010 121 971
49 Jakub Halinowski UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2010 89 714
50 Kacper Sipak KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2011 86 695
51 Michał Moszkowicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 2011 85 683
52 Mikołaj Kizerwetter WKS Wawel, Kraków 2010 79 635
53 Konrad Domagała UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2011 71 572
54 Kacper Dudzik MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2011 62 498
54 Konrad Przymęcki MKS MOS, Wrocław 2011 62 498
56 Michał Ikiert KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2010 54 434
57 Patryk Piotrowski KS Hades, Poznań 2011 42 337
58 Jakub Klejna KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2010 36 295
59 Jan Dwojak MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2011 35 287
60 Jeremiasz Olszonowicz UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2010 34 278
61 Jerzy Miziołek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2011 30 240
62 Leon Byczek UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2011 25 205
63 Jakub Matysiak UNTS, Warszawa 2011 11 88
64 Kacper Maciaś UNTS, Warszawa 2010 9 75
65 Maksymilian Wiśniewski UNTS, Warszawa 2011 5 41
66 Szymon Fekner AZS UMCS, Lublin 2010 4 34
67 Tymon Zimerman LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2011 0 0
67 Iwo Żukowski UNTS, Warszawa 2010 0 0
67 Tomasz Miłkowski UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2010 0 0
67 Filip Cwynar MKS San, Jarosław 2010 0 0
67 Jakub Jędruch MKS San, Jarosław 2010 0 0
67 Szymon Pilipczuk Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2010 0 0
67 Leon Jankowski UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2010 0 0
67 Mateusz Kopeć UNTS, Warszawa 2011 0 0
67 Adam Dopierała UNTS, Warszawa 2011 0 0
67 Nikodem Cendrowski UNTS, Warszawa 2011 0 0
67 Mikołaj Gawlikowski UNTS, Warszawa 2011 0 0
67 Makary Szymański Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2011 0 0
67 Jakub Stefaniak UNTS, Warszawa 2011 0 0
67 Brunon Góralski UNTS, Warszawa 2011 0 0
67 Adam Słupecki KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2011 0 0
67 Szymon Benecki UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2011 0 0
67 Tymoteusz Neryng KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2011 0 0
67 Jeremiasz Bruzi KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2011 0 0
67 Stanisław Jaworski LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2010 0 0
67 Antoni Mikosza Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2011 0 0