Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Wiktoria Włodarczyk UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2008 1198 9586
2 Małgorzata Porzycz UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 1181 9448
3 Milena Miś HKS Azymut, Mochy 2009 1154 9235
4 Jaśmina Olejnik WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 1148 9191
5 Antonina Rokita PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2008 1147 9183
6 Julia Biskupska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 1113 8907
7 Kornelia Duda UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2009 1106 8849
8 Olimpia Klimczak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 1091 8730
9 Yelyzaveta Oliinyk WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 1090 8721
10 Marta Bielecka UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 1078 8628
11 Julia Moszkowicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 1077 8622
12 Oliwia Hetnar UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2009 1062 8498
13 Martyna Nikołajuk UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2009 1061 8493
14 Magdalena Kaźmierczak HKS Azymut, Mochy 2009 1016 8132
15 Alicja Trzasko PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2008 967 7737
16 Nina Grochal KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2009 937 7500
17 Nadia Stempniewska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2008 931 7448
18 Antonina Bartczak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2008 927 7418
19 Aleksandra Wala KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2008 920 7364
20 Wiktoria Dutkiewicz MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2008 911 7290
21 Oliwia Uciechowska UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 907 7259
22 Jagoda Porada UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 875 7002
23 Zofia Sądej UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 870 6962
24 Zofia Wojczyk UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2009 860 6882
25 Gabriela Podgórska KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2009 848 6786
26 Iga Sandomierska UMKS, Kwidzyn 2009 840 6725
27 Anastazja Motylińska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2008 839 6712
28 Olga Wasilewska UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2008 837 6696
29 Julia Staniec MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 789 6317
30 Hanna Paterek HKS Azymut, Mochy 2009 787 6299
31 Kalina Kowalczyk UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2009 769 6155
32 Oliwia Ciastoń MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 763 6111
33 Michalina Iwanowska KOS BnO, Szczecin 2009 761 6091
34 Wanessa Trela UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2009 746 5970
35 Oksana Klimczak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2009 746 5969
36 Joanna Sałacka UNTS, Warszawa 2008 743 5944
37 Zuzanna Mielko UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2008 735 5885
38 Weronika Kliś UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2009 726 5811
39 Oliwia Milczarek UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2008 719 5759
40 Marta Gołębiowska MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 705 5645
41 Magdalena Szydłowska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2009 698 5585
42 Honorata Wojciechowska UKS Azymut, Dębów 2008 689 5517
43 Anna Waśko UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 590 4726
44 Natalia Pakulska BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2009 568 4547
45 Marta Jurek UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2009 524 4192
46 Inga Żuchowicz UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 448 3584
47 Antonina Lewandowska UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 432 3463
48 Daria Sereda WKS Wawel, Kraków 2009 415 3320
49 Gabriela Kisiel UNTS, Warszawa 2008 414 3316
50 Martyna Zelek UKS Patria, Młynne 2008 371 2969
51 Hanna Spiżewska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2008 371 2968
52 Zofia Redzynia UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2008 363 2908
53 Martyna Zębala PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2008 359 2872
54 Marta Marszałek PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2009 337 2702
55 Matylda Pietrowska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2009 328 2631
56 Tereza Semprykh PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2008 298 2390
57 Julia Kowal UKS Azymut, Dębów 2009 287 2303
58 Iwona Szendra UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 286 2289
59 Karolina Szafran MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 279 2239
60 Martyna Śmigielska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2008 270 2160
61 Klaudia Trzeciak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 269 2158
62 Amelia Adamiak UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2008 261 2088
63 Jagoda Kurkowiak WKS Grunwald, Poznań 2009 253 2025
64 Weronika Śmigielska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2008 242 1941
65 Sara Dżumaga UKS Dąb, Leszno 2009 211 1694
66 Alicja Jabłońska UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2008 204 1634
67 Klaudia Mądra UKS Arkady, Raszków 2008 173 1387
68 Aniela Jażdżyk MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 169 1359
69 Zofia Tomaszewska UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2009 164 1314
70 Maria Zbroś UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2009 155 1241
71 Anna Pilipczuk Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2009 130 1045
72 Dominika Waligórska HKS Azymut, Mochy 2009 125 1006
73 Laura Waruszewska UNTS, Warszawa 2008 100 807
74 Natalia Hyla UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2008 99 799
75 Alicja Kruczkowska UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 97 776
75 Wiktoria Piotrowska KS Hades, Poznań 2009 97 776
77 Zofia Nowak KS Hades, Poznań 2008 96 772
78 Michalina Biszczanik AZS UMCS, Lublin 2009 89 715
79 Zofia Siwiorek UNTS, Warszawa 2009 81 650
80 Julia Skorupka HKS Azymut, Mochy 2008 70 563
81 Zofia Wicenciak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 63 506
82 Weronika Suplicka UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 55 441
82 Dominika Janicka UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 55 441
84 Maja Piekielna MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn 2008 53 431
85 Julia Masłowska MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 48 387
86 Lena Kurasińska HKS Azymut, Mochy 2008 45 366
87 Zuzanna Chałupka UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2008 35 284
88 Nikola Świtała UKS Arkady, Raszków 2008 27 223
89 Julia Ruchała UKS Azymut, Dębów 2009 27 218
90 Kinga Saganowska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2009 27 217
91 Zuzanna Winczura UNTS, Warszawa 2008 21 173
92 Julia Szymańska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2009 18 150
93 Nina Skóra MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 16 131
94 Pola Radek UNTS, Warszawa 2009 10 84
95 Zuzanna Baj UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 1 9
96 Sofiia Chernomor UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 0 0
96 Nikola Kobus UNTS, Warszawa 2008 0 0
96 Zuzanna Przybył HKS Azymut, Mochy 2009 0 0
96 Julia Kiczka UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 0 0
96 Julia Sudoł MKS San, Jarosław 2008 0 0
96 Karolina Dołemska MKS San, Jarosław 2008 0 0
96 Nikola Adamek UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2009 0 0
96 Karina Dziadosz UNTS, Warszawa 2009 0 0
96 Paulina Filipek KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2008 0 0
96 Julia Majerowicz UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 0 0