Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Krzysztof Wójtowicz UNTS, Warszawa 2004 1217 9743
2 Stanisław Wołek UNTS, Warszawa 2004 1175 9400
3 Wiktor Muller UMKS, Kwidzyn 2004 1171 9370
4 Jan Majowski WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2005 1135 9083
5 Patryk Marszałek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2005 1131 9053
6 Paweł Wójcik WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 1131 9048
7 Piotr Bublik WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 1122 8982
8 Jakub Żesławski WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 1097 8783
9 Karol Dąbrowski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2005 1096 8770
10 Kacper Podworski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2005 1094 8753
11 Artur Ważny WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2005 1084 8673
12 Danylo Dvornikov Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 2004 1066 8535
13 Mateusz Żesławski WKS Wawel, Kraków 2004 1063 8506
14 Jan Tywonek UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2005 1015 8125
15 Patryk Górski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2004 990 7923
16 Gleb Balabanov KOS BnO, Szczecin 2005 927 7419
17 Michał Bielecki UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2004 744 5956
18 Maksym Klymenko WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2005 647 5176
19 Maksymilian Sobiepanek UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2004 642 5143
20 Maksym Myronenko UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2004 595 4763
21 Mikołaj Hryciuk UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2005 570 4561
22 Wojciech Wyczółkowski UNTS, Warszawa 2004 495 3960
23 Jerzy Wąsiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2005 401 3214
24 Jacek Ertel MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn 2004 369 2957
25 Mikołaj Wasilewski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2005 324 2594
26 Jan Durka UKS Dąb, Leszno 2005 316 2530
27 Mykhailo Astapovych UNTS, Warszawa 2004 296 2370
28 Andrian Semprykh PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2004 275 2201
29 Yehor Kvasenko WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2005 267 2143
30 Jan Antonowicz UNTS, Warszawa 2005 139 1113
31 Bartosz Chmielowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2005 83 669
32 Jakub Kruk UKS Azymut, Dębów 2005 54 434
33 Karol Jelewski MLKS ECHO Twardogóra 2005 0 0
33 Mateusz Tengowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2004 0 0
33 Filip Małek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2005 0 0
33 Maciej Hejsak MKS San, Jarosław 2005 0 0
33 Bogusz Szuryga AZS UMCS, Lublin 2005 0 0