Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Dariusz Sokalski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1984 1274 10195
2 Mateusz Wensław UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1987 1242 9936
3 Kamil Lesisz UNTS, Warszawa 1984 1122 8979
4 Edward Kożyczkowski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1985 1117 8938
5 Piotr Kaczyński PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1984 1115 8926
6 Piotr From UMKS, Kwidzyn 1983 1109 8878
7 Karol Galicz BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1986 1096 8774
8 Kostiantyn Majasow WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1983 1075 8600
8 Łukasz Muzioł PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1983 1075 8600
10 Michał Łubis UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1985 1072 8583
11 Andrzej Magier BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1986 990 7924
12 Karol Gorzelniak HKS Azymut, Mochy 1983 975 7802
13 Patryk Wyrzykowski KS Hades, Poznań 1985 869 6956
14 Sebastian Wojciech KS Hades, Poznań 1983 845 6763
15 Marcin Siwek UKS Azymut, Dębów 1986 813 6505
16 Marcin Pilipczuk Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1985 799 6398
17 Sławomir Frątczak PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1984 763 6108
18 Mateusz Pańkowski UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 1984 693 5544
19 Jarosław Trepczyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1983 675 5404
20 Piotr Wdowczyk UMKS, Kwidzyn 1983 663 5307
21 Karol Cwalina OK! Sport, Warszawa 1983 645 5160
22 Błażej Meller KS Hades, Poznań 1984 620 4967
23 Piotr Chmielecki UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1987 612 4897
24 Łukasz Nestorowicz AZS UMCS, Lublin 1985 602 4823
25 Konrad Pietrzak AZS UMCS, Lublin 1986 570 4561
26 Michał Mazur UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1983 518 4147
27 Tomasz Marciniak KS Hades, Poznań 1986 506 4053
28 Przemysław Olech UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1985 496 3975
29 Grzegorz Surma PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1983 485 3883
30 Paweł Jankowski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1984 470 3761
31 Adam Krochmal UNTS, Warszawa 1986 411 3288
32 Kornel Jaskuła Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1984 361 2891
33 Tomasz Lubkiewicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 1987 342 2740
34 Grzegorz Seweryn HKS Azymut, Mochy 1985 312 2502
35 Tomasz Bernaś WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1987 282 2256
36 Serhiy Babycz UNTS, Warszawa 1983 271 2173
37 Maksym Balas UNTS, Warszawa 1985 219 1755
38 Marcin Krawczyk UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1983 211 1689
39 Paweł Zimoń MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1986 187 1500
40 Tomasz Szulc UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1984 163 1308
41 Jakub Duda KInO ORIENTOP, Wrocław 1986 148 1186
42 Marek Jendrych OK! Sport, Warszawa 1984 111 895
43 Tomasz Pancerowicz WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1986 93 746
44 Maciej Bzdawski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1983 72 580
45 Adrian Kopczyński WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1987 63 504
46 Jakub Wolski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1987 61 490
47 Jarosław Piotrowski MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1984 59 479
48 Damian Kiełbasa UKS Azymut, Siedliska 1987 45 366
49 Robert Ryminiecki UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1987 22 183
50 Łukasz Jagielski HKS Azymut, Mochy 1983 5 45
51 Zbigniew Pokrzywiński HKS Azymut, Mochy 1987 0 0
51 Andrii Honhalskyi WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1985 0 0
51 Michał Dobrzyński HKS Azymut, Mochy 1984 0 0
51 Kamil Nagórek GKS, Luzino 1983 0 0
51 Jacek Wieszaczewski KInO ORIENTOP, Wrocław 1985 0 0
51 Mateusz Mocek UKS Dąb, Leszno 1984 0 0
51 Eduard Smehlik WKS Wawel, Kraków 1987 0 0
51 Michał Jankowski UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1984 0 0