Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Antoni Chodlewski KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2008 1218 9750
2 Wiktor Kociuba MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 1170 9364
3 Krzysztof Ukleja PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2008 1168 9346
4 Witold Lemańczyk PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2009 1128 9024
5 Roman Lendzioszek BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2008 1126 9015
6 Antoni Trzeciak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2008 1124 8996
7 Tomasz Rzeńca UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2008 1097 8778
8 Szymon Ładomirski MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2009 1091 8732
9 Piotr Motała UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 1053 8426
10 Leonidas Tufekcis BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2008 1046 8372
11 Antoni Wasilewski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2008 1021 8173
12 Mateusz Grzymkiewicz UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2008 990 7921
13 Adam Krefft UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2009 961 7694
14 Dawid Sikora PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2008 934 7475
15 Jan Ciupa UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2008 932 7463
16 Michał Jończy MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2008 928 7426
17 Jeremi Pułczyński WKS Wawel, Kraków 2009 896 7175
18 Łukasz Łubisz UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2009 874 6994
19 Konrad Rubaj UMKS, Kwidzyn 2008 861 6891
20 Antoni Bałaziński UKS Patria, Młynne 2009 843 6746
21 Igor Górski MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2008 823 6587
22 Grzegorz Wojda UNTS, Warszawa 2009 786 6293
23 Maciej Tomala MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 749 5999
24 Tymon Stefańczak MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 743 5949
25 Krzysztof Szostakowski KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2008 727 5818
26 Mateusz Maślanka BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2008 705 5645
27 Piotr Krawczyk UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2008 678 5427
28 Jakub Domagała UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2008 621 4973
29 Franciszek Trepczyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2009 603 4825
30 Krystian Kość UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2008 598 4787
31 Leszek Lendzioszek KOS Warszawa 2008 512 4096
32 Tymon Mikołajczak UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 499 3996
33 Damian Widziewicz MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 494 3957
34 Marcin Kamiński MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 461 3694
35 Miłosz Staśkiewicz MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 453 3626
36 Oskar Mordarski UKS Patria, Młynne 2008 447 3581
37 Wiktor Gromadzki Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2009 398 3184
38 Piotr Tomczyk KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2008 387 3100
39 Konrad Cegiełka UKS GOK, Galewice 2009 378 3031
40 Yevheni Grebenchuk KS Hades, Poznań 2009 370 2963
41 Borys Pokorski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2009 367 2942
42 Filip Zelek UKS Patria, Młynne 2009 311 2492
43 Wojciech Kupisz BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2009 309 2472
44 Ryszard Bartos UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2009 296 2372
45 Jakub Szczygielski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2009 275 2200
46 Krzysztof Siudek UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2009 269 2159
47 Piotr Wyznakiewicz LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2009 224 1794
48 Jakub Kiersztyn UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2008 217 1741
49 Maciej Wolny WKS Wawel, Kraków 2009 215 1727
50 Patryk Chmura UKS Arkady, Raszków 2008 209 1672
51 Marek Stefański UKS Arkady, Raszków 2008 188 1508
52 Dawid Kędzierski HKS Azymut, Mochy 2008 155 1241
53 Adam Lenczowski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2008 151 1211
54 Bartosz Wyruszyński KB Piast, Międzyrzecz 2008 137 1102
55 Łukasz Dzwonkowski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2008 110 880
56 Jan Meller KS Hades, Poznań 2009 108 864
57 Robert Konik UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 104 832
58 Alan Rawluk KOS BnO, Szczecin 2008 94 759
59 Wiktor Szarek UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2008 88 708
60 Dawid Kurnyta UKS Patria, Młynne 2009 75 606
61 Ignacy Tadeusz Gajda UNTS, Warszawa 2008 71 570
62 Aleksander Janas UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2009 63 504
63 Kacper Jesionkiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2009 61 495
64 Stanisław Wigier Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2009 58 470
65 Dawid Matuszewski UNTS, Warszawa 2008 52 417
66 Szymon Kracjarz UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 51 408
67 Błażej Pobratyn UNTS, Warszawa 2009 48 386
68 Ignacy Białogrodzki UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2009 47 382
69 Hubert Joniec UMKS, Kwidzyn 2008 47 377
70 Jakub Palak UNTS, Warszawa 2009 37 297
71 Grzegorz Kiewra BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2009 33 268
72 Jakub Maciaś UNTS, Warszawa 2009 14 118
73 Paweł Polewiak UNTS, Warszawa 2008 14 115
74 Kacper Banach WKS Grunwald, Poznań 2008 0 0
74 Antoni Kowalski WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2008 0 0
74 Łukasz Borek UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2008 0 0
74 Michał Prochna UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2009 0 0
74 Marcin Murek HKS Azymut, Mochy 2009 0 0
74 Szymon Forystek WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 0 0
74 Bartosz Osmyk UKS Azymut, Dębów 2009 0 0
74 Paweł Ślusarczyk LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2009 0 0
74 Maksymilian Król UKS Patria, Młynne 2008 0 0
74 Dominik Grzeszata KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2008 0 0
74 Oskar Opiela UNTS, Warszawa 2008 0 0
74 Alexander Leśniak UNTS, Warszawa 2009 0 0
74 Antoni Jaworski LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2009 0 0
74 Nikita Nastasenko WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2009 0 0
74 Antoni Juszczak UKS Patria, Młynne 2008 0 0
74 Igor Jańczak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2009 0 0
74 Szymon Banachowicz UKS Arkady, Raszków 2008 0 0
74 Olgierd Błachut Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2009 0 0
74 Michał Kawecki UMKS, Kwidzyn 2009 0 0