Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Iga Muller UMKS, Kwidzyn 2005 1245 9963
2 Hanna Perfikowska UMKS, Kwidzyn 2004 1170 9362
3 Olha Sereda WKS Wawel, Kraków 2004 1161 9295
4 Katarzyna Cepurdej UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2004 1155 9245
5 Natalia Kurtycz WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 1140 9125
6 Jowita Pudełek LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2005 1138 9104
7 Marta Komorowska UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2005 1096 8768
8 Maja Lamparska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2005 1077 8619
9 Julia Gielec UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2005 1038 8310
10 Marta Wojczyk UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2005 1022 8180
11 Paulina Szczurko UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2005 1005 8042
12 Maja Flanczewska PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2005 1001 8008
13 Maja Skorupa LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2004 985 7881
14 Ilona Powichrowska UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2004 896 7169
15 Patrycja Kiełb UKS Azymut, Dębów 2005 820 6561
16 Kinga Rygielska PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2005 792 6336
17 Olesya Kotenko PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2005 784 6277
18 Partycja Krzyżostanek UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2005 783 6264
19 Emilia Domagała UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2005 660 5285
20 Wiktoria Kiełb UKS Azymut, Dębów 2004 655 5240
21 Marta Gendek UNTS, Warszawa 2004 629 5039
22 Aleksandra Dobroś UKS Arkady, Raszków 2004 581 4653
23 Dominika Krzemińska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2004 497 3981
24 Matylda Leśniak UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2004 447 3576
25 Aneta Urban UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2004 399 3199
26 Julia Pieragowska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2005 370 2965
27 Dominika Kręc UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2004 325 2600
28 Aleksandra Piestrak UKS Azymut, Dębów 2005 305 2445
29 Maria Ligocka UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 2005 262 2100
30 Julia Dolińska BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2004 104 838
31 Małgorzata Miłaszewicz UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2004 97 777
32 Alicja Michalewicz HKS Azymut, Mochy 2005 96 774
33 Anna Dreier HKS Azymut, Mochy 2005 78 630
34 Weronika Mol HKS Azymut, Mochy 2004 47 379
35 Paula Wojtysiak UKS Błyskawica, Dębołęka 2005 0 0
35 Agnieszka Stefańska UKS Arkady, Raszków 2005 0 0
35 Sofiia Nimanikhina UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2004 0 0
35 Nikola Mirgos UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2005 0 0
35 Nina Kapska HKS Azymut, Mochy 2004 0 0
35 Barbara Zając UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2004 0 0