K-21
1 Anna Kamińska KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1299
2 Karolina Pacek OK! Sport, Warszawa 1206
3 Aleksandra Szaturska UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1137
Więcej
K-20
1 Julia Nyga UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1230
2 Kinga Pogoda UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1131
3 Matylda Leśniak UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1126
Więcej
K-17
1 Anna Zhylyk UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1057
2 Urszula Wąsiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 975
3 Patrycja Ukleja UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 650
Więcej
K-14
1 Hanna Oleśniewicz UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 866
2 Natalia Hyla UKS Kometa, Gliwice 824
3 Anna Pilipczuk Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 748
Więcej
K-12
1 Olga Benesz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 974
2 Maria Zajdowicz LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 844
3 Zuzanna Wiatrowska LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 657
Więcej
K-40
1 Jolanta Zwolińska UKS Falenica, Warszawa 528
2 Ilona Śliwczyńska Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 325
2 Justyna Frączek-Bogacka WKS Wawel, Kraków 325
Więcej
K-45
1 Zuzanna Szymańska Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 890
2 Agnieszka Grzywacz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 884
3 Monika Marcinkiewicz-Kajzer PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 748
Więcej
K-50
1 Urszula Trykozko Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1189
2 Marzena Wąsiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 887
3 Magdalena Gorczyca KS Hades, Poznań 718
Więcej
K-55
1
2
3
Więcej
K-60
1 Kamilla Wojarska LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 650
2 Irena Morawska Indywidualni Pomorskie 145
3
Więcej
K-65
1 Hanna Kamińska-Socha Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 162
2
3
Więcej
K-70
1
2
3
Więcej
M-21
1 Hubert Kielak UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1291
2 Bartosz Niebielski Jr UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1271
3 Damian Hyla UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1097
Więcej
M-20
1 Michał Towarek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1014
2 Marcin Sikorski LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 922
3 Grzegorz Nowak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 650
Więcej
M-17
1 Filip Janowski UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1300
2 Patryk Marszałek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 991
3 Norman Szymański UKS Falenica, Warszawa 914
Więcej
M-14
1 Tomasz Towarek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1180
2 Adam Lenczowski Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 400
3 Szymon Żmij UKS Kometa, Gliwice 353
Więcej
M-12
1 Wojciech Towarek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1300
2 Bartosz Zwoliński UKS Falenica, Warszawa 959
3 Bartosz Malinowski UKS Falenica, Warszawa 878
Więcej
M-40
1 Michał Malinowski UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1201
2 Damian Kędziorek UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1177
3 Grzegorz Lippa LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 737
Więcej
M-45
1 Ireneusz Towarek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1296
2 Rafał Benesz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1155
3 Adam Szymański UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1062
Więcej
M-50
1 Remigiusz Nowak KS Hades, Poznań 1300
2 Sławomir Kielak UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1211
3 Adam Wroniak Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1134
Więcej
M-55
1 Krzysztof Urbaniak Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1239
2 Piotr Niessner WKS Wawel, Kraków 1235
3 Piotr Janowski KOS Warszawa 690
Więcej
M-60
1 Jan Cegiełka UKS Falenica, Warszawa 803
2 Jan Zdanowicz UKS Kometa, Gliwice 717
3 Adam Hyjek LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 661
Więcej
M-65
1 Andrzej Krochmal KOS Warszawa 1300
2 Ludomir Parfianowicz UNTS, Warszawa 701
3 Romuald Miszewski Indywidualni Pomorskie 151
Więcej
M-70
1 Konrad Janowski KOS Warszawa 588
2 Andrzej Piwakowski PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 487
3 Stanisław Kruczek WKS Wawel, Kraków 485
Więcej
Nazwa Utworzono Pliki Typ Komentarz