K-21
1 Anna Kamińska KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1275
2 Karolina Pacek OK! Sport, Warszawa 1155
3 Agnieszka Lisewska Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 663
Więcej
K-20
1 Aleksandra Szaturska BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1226
2 Kinga Pogoda UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1211
3 Aleksandra Polewka UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1144
Więcej
K-17
1 Matylda Leśniak UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1300
2 Aleksandra Łukasik UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 1029
3 Maja Skorupa LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 919
Więcej
K-14
1 Julia Kotołowska UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 1077
2 Urszula Wąsiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 837
3 Sonia Kotłowska UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 686
Więcej
K-12
1 Hanna Oleśniewicz UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 1264
2 Wiktoria Matusiak UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 1127
3 Zuzanna Wiatrowska LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 432
Więcej
K-40
1 Zuzanna Szymańska Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1300
2 Justyna Frączek-Bogacka WKS Wawel, Kraków 724
3 Sylwia Łukaszyk UKS Dąb, Leszno 447
Więcej
K-45
1 Maria Marszałek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 826
2 Justyna Małek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 589
3 Agata Kulicka Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 433
Więcej
K-50
1 Urszula Trykozko Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1242
2 Marzena Wąsiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 794
3 Anna Bogucka-Jaroszek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 793
Więcej
K-55
1 Irena Morawska Indywidualni Pomorskie 433
2
3
Więcej
K-60
1 Kamilla Wojarska Indywidualny Śląskie 1083
2
3
Więcej
K-65
1
2
3
Więcej
K-70
1 Jadwiga Marcinkiewicz PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 133
2
3
Więcej
M-21
1 Hubert Kielak UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1278
2 Jan Byrczek UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 922
3 Bartosz Nowak UKS Falenica, Warszawa 844
Więcej
M-20
1 Damian Hyla UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1216
2 Bartosz Niebielski Jr UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1185
3 Marcin Sikorski LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 983
Więcej
M-17
1 Krzysztof Wroniak Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1300
2 Filip Janowski KOS Warszawa 1264
3 Łukasz Burak UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 745
Więcej
M-14
1 Adam Dammfeld UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 1300
2 Wojciech Malinowski UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1169
3 Mateusz Kipka UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 1092
Więcej
M-12
1 Bartosz Malinowski UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1300
2 Oliwier Matusiak UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 828
3 Szymon Żmij UKS Kometa, Gliwice 794
Więcej
M-40
1 Adrian Zimerman LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 963
2 Grzegorz Lippa LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 923
3 Michał Malinowski UKS Falenica, Warszawa 906
Więcej
M-45
1 Remigiusz Nowak KS Hades, Poznań 1288
2 Marcin Krasuski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1221
3 Sławomir Kielak UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1171
Więcej
M-50
1 Adam Wroniak Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1256
2 Jacek Gorczyca KS Hades, Poznań 1231
3 Bartosz Niebielski UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1119
Więcej
M-55
1 Stanisław Skorupa UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1177
2 Piotr Janowski KOS Warszawa 987
3 Piotr Niessner WKS Wawel, Kraków 851
Więcej
M-60
1 Andrzej Grabowicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 866
2 Dariusz Polewski Indywidualny Opolskie 551
3 Krzysztof Wojarski LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 196
Więcej
M-65
1 Andrzej Krochmal KOS Warszawa 1300
2 Romuald Miszewski Indywidualni Pomorskie 368
3 Ludomir Parfianowicz UNTS, Warszawa 202
Więcej
M-70
1 Konrad Janowski KOS Warszawa 1270
2 Stanisław Kruczek WKS Wawel, Kraków 866
3 Michał Włodarczyk KS Artemis, Wrocław 630
Więcej