K21 | ||
1 Agata Olejnik | UKS Orientuś, Łódź | 1096 |
2 Adrianna Filipiak | WKS Grunwald, Poznań | 1063 |
3 Małgorzata Pachnik | UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny | 1062 |
Więcej |
K20 | ||
1 Natalia Kurtycz | WKS Wawel, Kraków | 1181 |
2 Jowita Pudełek | LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra | 1147 |
3 Marta Wojczyk | UKS Orientuś, Łódź | 1026 |
Więcej |
K18 | ||
1 Antonina Słońska | WKS Wawel, Kraków | 1190 |
2 Iga Mikuła | WKS Śląsk, Wrocław | 1179 |
3 Antonina Mianowska | UNTS, Warszawa | 1173 |
Więcej |
K16 | ||
1 Jaśmina Olejnik | WKS Wawel, Kraków | 1212 |
2 Małgorzata Porzycz | UKS Siódemka, Rumia | 1160 |
3 Julia Biskupska | WKS Wawel, Kraków | 1137 |
Więcej |
K14 | ||
1 Antonia Roman | UKS Siódemka, Rumia | 1165 |
2 Katarzyna Szafarewicz | UMKS, Kwidzyn | 1161 |
3 Ivanna Panchenko | KS Hades, Poznań | 1155 |
Więcej |
K12 | ||
1 Amalia Novikava | UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia | 1189 |
2 Zofia Kaczyńska | PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk | 1073 |
3 Amelia Kliś | UKS Reflex, Rybnik | 1052 |
Więcej |
K10 | ||
1 Marta Mazur | UKS Azymut, Pabianice | 1200 |
2 Lena Podgruszewska | HKS Azymut, Mochy | 1116 |
3 Matylda Mazur | UKS Azymut, Pabianice | 864 |
Więcej |
K35 | ||
1 Katarzyna Ślusarczyk | OK! Sport, Warszawa | 1093 |
2 Agnieszka Alabrudzińska-Rychter | Indywidualni Zachodniopomorskie | 1086 |
3 Maria Pabich | UKS Azymut, Pabianice | 1042 |
Więcej |
K40 | ||
1 Wioletta Konkol-Klimczak | UKS Siódemka, Rumia | 1152 |
2 Klara Wigier | Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa | 1144 |
3 Agnieszka Porzycz | UKS Siódemka, Rumia | 1142 |
Więcej |
K45 | ||
1 Katarzyna Konc | UKS Azymut, Pabianice | 1150 |
2 Agnieszka Filipiak | KS Hades, Poznań | 1100 |
3 Maja Roszak | UMKS, Kwidzyn | 1053 |
Więcej |
K50 | ||
1 Barbara Nowak | HKS Azymut, Mochy | 1193 |
2 Aleksandra Lemańczyk | PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk | 1138 |
2 Joanna Wysocka | WKS Śląsk, Wrocław | 1138 |
Więcej |
K55 | ||
1 Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz | Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa | 1224 |
2 Ewa Wołek | UNTS, Warszawa | 1105 |
3 Mariola Wołowczyk | UNTS, Warszawa | 883 |
Więcej |
K60 | ||
1 Urszula Czerkawska | LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra | 1189 |
2 Alicja Hornik | WKS Grunwald, Poznań | 1005 |
3 Agata Porzycz | UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia | 727 |
Więcej |
K65 | ||
1 Jolanta Wysocka | UKS Kometa, Gliwice | 1225 |
2 Hanna Kamińska-Socha | Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa | 1123 |
3 Ewa Lewoń | UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda | 1038 |
Więcej |
K70 | ||
1 Małgorzata Czabańska | Indywidualni Pomorskie | 186 |
2 Krystyna Galicz | BKS Wataha, Warszawa | 162 |
3 | ||
Więcej |
K75 | ||
1 Maria Hnatków | Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa | 1168 |
2 Barbara Glińska | UNTS, Warszawa | 60 |
3 | ||
Więcej |
K80 | ||
1 | ||
2 | ||
3 | ||
Więcej |
K85 | ||
1 | ||
2 | ||
3 | ||
Więcej |
K90 | ||
1 | ||
2 | ||
3 | ||
Więcej |
M21 | ||
1 Grzegorz Nowak | UKS Siódemka, Rumia | 1078 |
2 Michał Kalata | UMKS, Kwidzyn | 1078 |
3 Mariusz Pabich | UKS Azymut, Pabianice | 1074 |
Więcej |
M20 | ||
1 Wiktor Muller | UMKS, Kwidzyn | 1199 |
2 Kacper Podworski | UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria | 1167 |
3 Stanisław Wołek | UNTS, Warszawa | 1076 |
Więcej |
M18 | ||
1 Jędrzej Pachnik | UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny | 1193 |
2 Bartłomiej Maciejewski | UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria | 1149 |
3 Stanisław Drapella | PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk | 1139 |
Więcej |
M16 | ||
1 Tomasz Rzeńca | UKS Orientuś, Łódź | 1193 |
2 Krzysztof Ukleja | PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk | 1156 |
3 Antoni Trzeciak | UKS Orientuś, Łódź | 1114 |
Więcej |
M14 | ||
1 Paweł Pękal | UMKS, Kwidzyn | 1161 |
2 Łukasz Duda | UKS Traper, Złocieniec | 1130 |
3 Jakub Jędras | UMKS, Kwidzyn | 1129 |
Więcej |
M12 | ||
1 Aleksander Szutko | UKS Traper, Złocieniec | 1155 |
2 Tomasz Mokrosz | UMKS, Kwidzyn | 1090 |
3 Krzesimir Górski | MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra | 1042 |
Więcej |
M10 | ||
1 Łukasz Drapella | PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk | 1158 |
2 Kornel Koniszuk | UMKS, Kwidzyn | 1047 |
3 Kacper Mazan | KOS BnO, Szczecin | 999 |
Więcej |
M35 | ||
1 Mateusz Wensław | UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia | 1136 |
2 Edward Kożyczkowski | UKS Siódemka, Rumia | 1133 |
3 Tomasz Kunikowski | MKS Metalowiec, Łódź | 1039 |
Więcej |
M40 | ||
1 Dariusz Sokalski | KU AZS WAT, Warszawa | 1181 |
2 Piotr From | UMKS, Kwidzyn | 1111 |
3 Łukasz Muzioł | PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk | 1094 |
Więcej |
M45 | ||
1 Jacek Nowak | UKS Siódemka, Rumia | 1177 |
2 Paweł Tadejewski | UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda | 1124 |
3 Rafał Walicki | HKS Azymut, Mochy | 1116 |
Więcej |
M50 | ||
1 Mariusz Plesiński | Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa | 1168 |
2 Artur Staszak | UNTS, Warszawa | 1084 |
3 Marcin Krasuski | OK! Sport, Warszawa | 1069 |
Więcej |
M55 | ||
1 Tomasz Michalak | UNTS, Warszawa | 1136 |
2 Jarosław Bartczak | UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda | 1114 |
3 Dariusz Nadera | CX80 Kalisz | 1079 |
Więcej |
M60 | ||
1 Piotr Młynarczyk | UKS Orientuś, Łódź | 1159 |
2 Piotr Niessner | WKS Wawel, Kraków | 1147 |
3 Marek Wołowczyk | UNTS, Warszawa | 1104 |
Więcej |
M65 | ||
1 Jerzy Kryjomski | KS Kościelec, Chrzanów | 1145 |
2 Marek Pietrusiński | KS Artemis, Wrocław | 1081 |
3 Zbigniew Mądrzyński | UMKS, Kwidzyn | 1013 |
Więcej |
M70 | ||
1 Jerzy Parzewski | KU AZS WAT, Warszawa | 1205 |
2 Henryk Gliński | KS Artemis, Wrocław | 1119 |
3 Andrzej Wysocki | UKS Kometa, Gliwice | 1027 |
Więcej |
M75 | ||
1 Ryszard Jakielaszek | MKS Skarmat, Toruń | 1126 |
2 Tadeusz Patejko | KOS Warszawa | 1084 |
3 Władysław Królikowski | KOS BnO, Szczecin | 1023 |
Więcej |
M80 | ||
1 Waldemar Pietkiewicz | CX80 Kalisz | 406 |
2 Zygmunt Wronicz | LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra | 245 |
3 | ||
Więcej |
M85 | ||
1 Kazimierz Dura | WKS Śląsk, Wrocław | 325 |
2 | ||
3 | ||
Więcej |
M90 | ||
1 | ||
2 | ||
3 | ||
Więcej |
Nazwa | Utworzono | Rozdział | Pliki | Typ | Komentarz |
---|