Wyniki: Głuchołazy Cup - Etap 3


Etap 3

Głochołazy   2019-06-09
 rank: 1,10  indywidualne

Pozostałe etapy
Etap 1  2019-06-07 Pokaż
Etap 2  2019-06-08 Pokaż
Miejsce Czas Nazwisko Imię Klub Numer Rocznik Kategoria Ranking Uwagi
8 1:56:01 Topór Marek WKS Wawel Kraków 03371 M45 431
1 51:38 Gorzelniak Zofia HKS Azymut Mochy 2010 K10
DidNotFinish 1:37:22 Bohne Amelia HKS Azymut Mochy 2010 K10
DidNotFinish 1:40:22 Waligórska Dominika HKS Azymut Mochy 2009 K10
2 1:45:44 Porada Jagoda UKS Reflex Rybnik 2008 K12
3 1:49:26 Biała Weronika indywidualnie Wrocław 1986 K21
1 57:55 Włodarczyk-Szymańska Anna MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 1975 K40
4 1:13:46 Rycerska Marzena KS Artemis Wrocław 01308 1975 K40
4 1:01:30 Pietrzak Bruno HKS Azymut Mochy 2011 M10
5 1:14:43 Młynkowiak Fabian HKS Azymut Mochy 2010 M10
1 1:30:23 Dobbs Neil WatO W-wa 1980 M21
1 1:17:10 Kociuba Marek AWL .. 1980 M35
3 1:43:37 Kirakosov Konstantin UKS Dąb Leszno 1982 M35
2 1:22:20 Balmowski Radosław 2 Pułk Inżyniery Inowrocław 1976 M40
4 2:56:35 Gbur Arkadiusz indywidualnie Indyw. 1976 M40
4 1:26:38 Sławiński Marcin indywidualnie X 01516 1971 M45
7 1:52:09 Mikhaylov Victor Odessa Team Ukraina 1973 M45
2 1:22:04 Goral Michał KU AZS UMCS Lublin 04551 1971 M45 949
5 1:41:17 Porada Robert UKS Reflex Rybnik 02084 1972 M45 655
6 1:43:24 Filipiak Marek KS Hades Poznań 04414 1973 M45 623
1 1:19:14 Kogut Szczepan UKS Energetyk Dychów 04553 1978 M40 1100
3 1:35:51 Mol Krzysztof HKS Azymut Mochy 02866 1975 M40 869
5 2:59:40 Szmyt Łukasz HKS Azymut Mochy 04634 1976 M40 0
2 1:28:52 Wdowczyk Piotr 2 pinz/Umks Kwid Inowrocław 04186 1983 M35 1100
2 1:34:47 Jurczyk Tomasz UKS Sparta Czyżowice 01936 1994 M21 1100
3 2:24:18 Filipiak Mateusz KS Hades Poznań 04415 1998 M21 525
1 1:06:23 Żesławski Mateusz WKS Wawel Kraków 03200 2004 M16 1100
2 1:32:56 Kawala Patryk KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03635 2004 M16 660
1 30:29 Wójcik Paweł WKS Wawel Kraków 02991 2005 M14 1100
2 38:15 Cupryś Amadeusz HKS Azymut Mochy 02897 2005 M14 820
3 51:42 Żesławski Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 03201 M14 334
1 27:26 Klakla Kacper KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03608 2007 M12 1100
2 31:37 Wiśniewski Jakub UKS Azymut Pabianice 03879 2007 M12 932
3 39:57 Murawski Rafał HKS Azymut Mochy 03578 2007 M12 598
4 41:24 Kociuba Wiktor MKS MOS Wrocław 04002 2008 M12 540
5 55:27 Kolorz Dominik UKS Sparta Czyżowice 04622 2007 M12 0
6 1:01:27 Wyrwa Tobiasz HKS Azymut Mochy 03865 2007 M12 0
DidNotFinish 25:27 Ludwin Jakub KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03610 2007 M12 0
1 30:17 Franc Julian Emilian HKS Azymut Mochy 04640 2010 M10 1100
2 33:17 Wiśniewski Adam UKS Azymut Pabianice 04406 2010 M10 991
3 55:37 Wojciechowski Jan HKS Azymut Mochy 04633 2009 M10 180
6 1:27:02 Murek Marcin HKS Azymut Mochy 03580 2009 M10 0
1 3:20:42 Olbrycht Anna Indywidualny Mazowsze 00229 1956 K60 1100
2 1:01:01 Topór Monika WKS Wawel Kraków 03372 1970 K40 1100
3 1:04:47 Bugaj Teresa WKS Wawel Kraków 03313 1968 K40 1032
5 1:28:43 Filipiak Agnieszka KS Hades Poznań 04413 1975 K40 601
1 1:18:26 Murawska Marta HKS Azymut Mochy 03255 1998 K21 1100
4 1:51:39 Śliwczyńska Ilona Stowarzyszenie Team 360 Stopni 02347 K21 634
DidNotFinish 1:23:20 Nowacka Katarzyna HKS Azymut Mochy 01954 2000 K21 0
1 1:27:27 Kędzierska Nadia HKS Azymut Mochy 02377 2002 K18 1100
2 1:31:11 Wójcik Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków 02992 2002 K18 1053
3 1:36:28 Piwowar Lidia HKS Azymut Mochy 02374 2002 K18 987
4 1:39:06 Seidel Jagoda HKS Azymut Mochy 02175 2001 K18 953
1 1:11:45 Filipiak Adrianna KS Hades Poznań 04153 2003 K16 1100
2 1:25:49 Kapska Nina HKS Azymut Mochy 03912 2004 K16 884
1 45:54 Dreier Anna HKS Azymut Mochy 03256 2005 K14 1100
2 46:26 Michalewicz Alicja HKS Azymut Mochy 03261 2005 K14 1087
3 49:18 Murek Emilia HKS Azymut Mochy 03579 2006 K14 1019
4 50:36 Kubacka Wiktoria HKS Azymut Mochy 04281 2005 K14 987
5 52:29 Hajduk Maria HKS Azymut Mochy 03257 2006 K14 942
6 56:38 Rzyska Zofia HKS Azymut Mochy 04279 2006 K14 843
8 1:08:08 Koczy OIiwia UKS Sparta Czyżowice 04628 2005 K14 567
9 1:16:53 Młynkowiak Karolina HKS Azymut Mochy 03262 2006 K14 357
10 1:46:37 Szmyt Aleksandra HKS Azymut Mochy 04635 2006 K14 0
1 32:06 Klecha Weronika HKS Azymut Mochy 03574 2007 K12 1100
DidNotFinish 38:53 Dzierżęga Simona UKS Sparta Czyżowice 04614 2007 K12 0
DidNotFinish 1:06:34 Kurasińska Lena HKS Azymut Mochy 04288 2008 K12 0
1 1:36:39 Gorzelniak Karol HKS Azymut Mochy 1983 OPEN L
1 29:35 Błotnicka Agata HKS Azymut Mochy OPEN K
DidNotFinish Grzegocka-Jurczyk Aleksandra UKS Sparta Czyżowice 1993 OPEN K
1 44:41 Sojka Jan/ Antoni indywidualnie Indyw. Rodzinna
MissingPunch 39:02 Forystek Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 1966 Rodzinna
2 1:43:25 Pietkiewicz Waldemar Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 01084 1943 M75 799
1 46:50 Bartkowiak Edward WKS Grunwald Poznań 00925 1948 M70 1100
2 1:30:29 Michałek Janusz KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna 00742 1948 M70 75
MissingPunch 1:09:17 Kruczek Stanisław WKS Wawel Kraków 00830 1948 M70 0
1 52:10 Kryjomski Jerzy KS Kościelec Chrzanów 00963 1958 M60 1100
2 55:30 Krochmal Andrzej KS Spójnia Warszawa 00528 1956 M60 1030
3 1:01:45 Olbrycht Janusz Indywidualny Mazowsze 00228 1955 M60 898
4 1:04:32 Pietrusiński Marek KS Artemis Wrocław 01323 1956 M60 839
5 1:50:59 Sypuła Sławomir UNTS Warszawa 00748 1958 M60 0
1 55:17 Niessner Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 02725 1963 M55 1100
2 1:04:21 Wojarski Krzysztof UKS Sparta Czyżowice 01121 1960 M55 920
3 1:13:43 Czerkawski Wacław UKS Sparta Czyżowice 01496 1960 M55 733
1 1:22:14 Urbaniak Krzysztof Indywidualny Mazowsze 00522 1967 M50 1100
2 1:26:25 Forystek Józef WKS Wawel Kraków 02080 1966 M50 1044
3 1:38:49 Jurczyk Piotr UKS Sparta Czyżowice 02928 1969 M50 878
4 1:59:58 Żesławski Wojciech WKS Wawel Kraków 03660 1966 M50 595
1 1:21:11 Płuciennik Waldemar KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna 00883 1943 M75 1100
4 1:16:50 Polewski Dariusz Indywidualny Opo Opolskie 04258 1961 M55 671
1 1:12:08 Dzik Mirosław LKS Górzanka Nawojowa G. 01195 1971 M45 1100
3 1:25:41 Wójcik Grzegorz WKS Wawel Kraków 03195 1974 M45 893
MissingPunch 52:43 Szlafka Mikołaj HKS Azymut Mochy 04289 2006 M14 0
2 1:23:10 Kulczycka-Wójcik Dominika KS Kościelec Chrzanów 00966 1993 K21 1034
7 1:02:08 Pieśniak Patrycja HKS Azymut Mochy 03264 2006 K14 711