Wyniki: Głuchołazy Cup - Etap 2


Etap 2

Głochołazy   2019-06-08
 rank: 1,10  indywidualne

Pozostałe etapy
Etap 1  2019-06-07 Pokaż
Etap 3  2019-06-09 Pokaż
Miejsce Czas Nazwisko Imię Klub Numer Rocznik Kategoria Ranking Uwagi
1 33:07 Gorzelniak Zofia HKS Azymut Mochy 2010 K10
2 41:48 Bohne Amelia HKS Azymut Mochy 2010 K10
3 43:45 Waligórska Dominika HKS Azymut Mochy 2009 K10
3 52:08 Porada Jagoda UKS Reflex Rybnik 2008 K12
1 41:25 Seidel Jagoda HKS Azymut Mochy 02175 2001 K18 1100
1 48:59 Kapska Nina HKS Azymut Mochy 03912 2004 K16 1100
1 40:24 Michalewicz Alicja HKS Azymut Mochy 03261 2005 K14 1100
2 41:41 Dreier Anna HKS Azymut Mochy 03256 2005 K14 1065
3 53:00 Szmyt Aleksandra HKS Azymut Mochy 04635 2006 K14 757
4 56:36 Hajduk Maria HKS Azymut Mochy 03257 2006 K14 659
5 56:44 Kubacka Wiktoria HKS Azymut Mochy 04281 2005 K14 655
6 59:28 Rzyska Zofia HKS Azymut Mochy 04279 2006 K14 581
7 1:03:15 Młynkowiak Karolina HKS Azymut Mochy 03262 2006 K14 478
8 1:04:45 Pieśniak Patrycja HKS Azymut Mochy 03264 2006 K14 437
9 1:08:51 Koczy OIiwia UKS Sparta Czyżowice 04628 2005 K14 325
MissingPunch 58:45 Murek Emilia HKS Azymut Mochy 03579 2006 K14 0
1 48:24 Kurasińska Lena HKS Azymut Mochy 04288 2008 K12 1100
4 1:19:47 Dzierżęga Simona UKS Sparta Czyżowice 04614 2007 K12 387
3 47:44 Biała Weronika indywidualnie Wrocław 1986 K21
NotCompeting 39:40 Galla Katarzyna HKS Azymut Mochy K21
3 44:57 Włodarczyk-Szymańska Anna MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 1975 K40
MissingPunch 47:13 Rycerska Marzena KS Artemis Wrocław 01308 1975 K40
3 29:21 Młynkowiak Fabian HKS Azymut Mochy 2010 M10
6 34:19 Pietrzak Bruno HKS Azymut Mochy 2011 M10
1 36:42 Dobbs Neil WatO W-wa 1980 M21
1 36:05 Kociuba Marek AWL .. 1980 M35
3 43:50 Kirakosov Konstantin UKS Dąb Leszno 1982 M35
1 38:03 Balmowski Radosław 2 Pułk Inżyniery Inowrocław 1976 M40
4 43:45 Gbur Arkadiusz indywidualnie Indyw. 1976 M40
5 43:56 Mikhaylov Victor Odessa Team Ukraina 1973 M45
7 44:56 Sławiński Marcin indywidualnie X 01516 1971 M45
1 37:37 Gorzelniak Karol HKS Azymut Mochy 1983 OPEN L
2 55:26 Płuciennik Waldemar KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna 00883 1943 M75 1069
2 32:42 Michałek Janusz KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna 00742 1948 M70 863
3 33:45 Bartkowiak Edward WKS Grunwald Poznań 00925 1948 M70 820
4 47:13 Blimke Roman LKS Górzanka Nawojowa G. 00189 1946 M70 269
1 33:22 Kryjomski Jerzy KS Kościelec Chrzanów 00963 1958 M60 1100
2 42:40 Krochmal Andrzej KS Spójnia Warszawa 00528 1956 M60 793
3 44:04 Pietrusiński Marek KS Artemis Wrocław 01323 1956 M60 747
4 52:39 Sypuła Sławomir UNTS Warszawa 00748 1958 M60 464
5 52:50 Olbrycht Janusz Indywidualny Mazowsze 00228 1955 M60 458
1 35:20 Wojarski Krzysztof UKS Sparta Czyżowice 01121 1960 M55 1100
2 38:28 Niessner Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 02725 1963 M55 1002
3 49:04 Polewski Dariusz Indywidualny Opo Opolskie 04258 1961 M55 672
4 54:42 Czerkawski Wacław UKS Sparta Czyżowice 01496 1960 M55 497
1 38:21 Urbaniak Krzysztof Indywidualny Mazowsze 00522 1967 M50 1100
2 47:06 Żesławski Wojciech WKS Wawel Kraków 03660 1966 M50 849
3 47:34 Jurczyk Piotr UKS Sparta Czyżowice 02928 1969 M50 836
4 51:09 Forystek Józef WKS Wawel Kraków 02080 1966 M50 733
2 37:08 Topór Marek WKS Wawel Kraków 03371 M45 1034
3 38:43 Wójcik Grzegorz WKS Wawel Kraków 03195 1974 M45 984
4 42:12 Porada Robert UKS Reflex Rybnik 02084 1972 M45 875
6 44:13 Goral Michał KU AZS UMCS Lublin 04551 1971 M45 812
8 49:30 Filipiak Marek KS Hades Poznań 04414 1973 M45 646
2 39:13 Mol Krzysztof HKS Azymut Mochy 02866 1975 M40 1100
3 39:37 Kogut Szczepan UKS Energetyk Dychów 04553 1978 M40 1089
MissingPunch 1:41:22 Szmyt Łukasz HKS Azymut Mochy 04634 1976 M40 0
2 38:24 Wdowczyk Piotr 2 pinz/Umks Kwid Inowrocław 04186 1983 M35 1100
2 37:01 Jurczyk Tomasz UKS Sparta Czyżowice 01936 1994 M21 1100
3 1:07:21 Filipiak Mateusz KS Hades Poznań 04415 1998 M21 199
1 33:45 Żesławski Mateusz WKS Wawel Kraków 03200 2004 M16 1100
2 59:04 Kawala Patryk KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03635 2004 M16 275
2 31:21 Żesławski Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 03201 M14 1028
3 48:42 Wójcik Paweł WKS Wawel Kraków 02991 2005 M14 380
MissingPunch 1:01:26 Szlafka Mikołaj HKS Azymut Mochy 04289 2006 M14 0
1 28:31 Wyrwa Tobiasz HKS Azymut Mochy 03865 2007 M12 1100
2 32:43 Kociuba Wiktor MKS MOS Wrocław 04002 2008 M12 938
3 41:15 Kolorz Dominik UKS Sparta Czyżowice 04622 2007 M12 609
4 45:40 Wiśniewski Jakub UKS Azymut Pabianice 03879 2007 M12 438
5 56:45 Klakla Kacper KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03608 2007 M12 11
6 58:40 Murawski Rafał HKS Azymut Mochy 03578 2007 M12 0
7 1:03:05 Ludwin Jakub KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03610 2007 M12 0
1 27:05 Franc Julian Emilian HKS Azymut Mochy 04640 2010 M10 1100
2 29:01 Wojciechowski Jan HKS Azymut Mochy 04633 2009 M10 1021
4 30:38 Wiśniewski Adam UKS Azymut Pabianice 04406 2010 M10 956
5 32:20 Murek Marcin HKS Azymut Mochy 03580 2009 M10 887
1 1:56:08 Olbrycht Anna Indywidualny Mazowsze 00229 1956 K60 1100
2 44:41 Topór Monika WKS Wawel Kraków 03372 1970 K40 1060
4 1:12:40 Filipiak Agnieszka KS Hades Poznań 04413 1975 K40 345
1 41:29 Kulczycka-Wójcik Dominika KS Kościelec Chrzanów 00966 1993 K21 1100
2 43:29 Murawska Marta HKS Azymut Mochy 03255 1998 K21 1047
4 48:06 Śliwczyńska Ilona Stowarzyszenie Team 360 Stopni 02347 K21 925
5 55:45 Nowacka Katarzyna HKS Azymut Mochy 01954 2000 K21 722
6 1:13:48 Sypuła Katarzyna UNTS Warszawa 02834 1987 K21 243
2 44:52 Piwowar Lidia HKS Azymut Mochy 02374 2002 K18 1008
3 48:18 Wójcik Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków 02992 2002 K18 917
4 50:27 Kędzierska Nadia HKS Azymut Mochy 02377 2002 K18 860
2 43:16 Horodniczy Radosław indywidualnie Indyw. 1979 OPEN L
3 44:15 Papała Karol indywidualnie Indyw. 1985 OPEN L
4 45:24 Błotnicka Agata HKS Azymut Mochy OPEN L
5 1:09:55 Gonczarek Adam indywidualnie Indyw. 1985 OPEN L
1 59:55 Grzegocka-Jurczyk Aleksandra UKS Sparta Czyżowice 1993 OPEN K
1 53:55 Pietkiewicz Waldemar Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 01084 1943 M75 1100
1 26:54 Kruczek Stanisław WKS Wawel Kraków 00830 1948 M70 1100
1 35:02 Dzik Mirosław LKS Górzanka Nawojowa G. 01195 1971 M45 1100
1 29:26 Cupryś Amadeusz HKS Azymut Mochy 02897 2005 M14 1100
1 43:06 Bugaj Teresa WKS Wawel Kraków 03313 1968 K40 1100
2 49:02 Filipiak Adrianna KS Hades Poznań 04153 2003 K16 1099
2 51:01 Klecha Weronika HKS Azymut Mochy 03574 2007 K12 1041