Wyniki: Głuchołazy Cup - Etap 1


Etap 1

Głochołazy   2019-06-07
 rank: 1,10  indywidualne

Pozostałe etapy
Etap 2  2019-06-08 Pokaż
Etap 3  2019-06-09 Pokaż
Miejsce Czas Nazwisko Imię Klub Numer Rocznik Kategoria Ranking Uwagi
2 34:36 Bugaj Teresa WKS Wawel Kraków 03313 1968 K40 1100
1 20:56 Gorzelniak Zofia HKS Azymut Mochy 2010 K10
2 52:25 Waligórska Dominika HKS Azymut Mochy 2009 K10
3 53:23 Bohne Amelia HKS Azymut Mochy 2010 K10
3 44:36 Porada Jagoda UKS Reflex Rybnik 2008 K12
3 36:28 Biała Weronika indywidualnie Wrocław 1986 K21
1 31:36 Włodarczyk-Szymańska Anna MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 1975 K40
3 48:36 Rycerska Marzena KS Artemis Wrocław 01308 1975 K40
4 50:33 Filipiak Agnieszka KS Hades Poznań 04413 1975 K40 593
1 27:34 Murawska Marta HKS Azymut Mochy 03255 1998 K21 1100
2 32:11 Kulczycka-Wójcik Dominika KS Kościelec Chrzanów 00966 1993 K21 916
4 37:05 Śliwczyńska Ilona Stowarzyszenie Team 360 Stopni 02347 K21 720
5 49:03 Sypuła Katarzyna UNTS Warszawa 02834 1987 K21 243
6 55:52 Nowacka Katarzyna HKS Azymut Mochy 01954 2000 K21 0
1 30:37 Wójcik Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków 02992 2002 K18 1100
2 31:27 Seidel Jagoda HKS Azymut Mochy 02175 2001 K18 1070
3 32:53 Piwowar Lidia HKS Azymut Mochy 02374 2002 K18 1019
4 46:22 Kędzierska Nadia HKS Azymut Mochy 02377 2002 K18 534
1 27:59 Filipiak Adrianna KS Hades Poznań 04153 2003 K16 1100
2 33:04 Kapska Nina HKS Azymut Mochy 03912 2004 K16 900
1 16:13 Dreier Anna HKS Azymut Mochy 03256 2005 K14 1100
2 19:11 Hajduk Maria HKS Azymut Mochy 03257 2006 K14 899
3 19:43 Szmyt Aleksandra HKS Azymut Mochy 04635 2006 K14 863
4 19:48 Michalewicz Alicja HKS Azymut Mochy 03261 2005 K14 857
5 20:36 Murek Emilia HKS Azymut Mochy 03579 2006 K14 803
6 21:42 Rzyska Zofia HKS Azymut Mochy 04279 2006 K14 728
7 22:17 Młynkowiak Karolina HKS Azymut Mochy 03262 2006 K14 688
8 22:33 Kubacka Wiktoria HKS Azymut Mochy 04281 2005 K14 670
9 22:55 Pieśniak Patrycja HKS Azymut Mochy 03264 2006 K14 646
10 28:35 Koczy OIiwia UKS Sparta Czyżowice 04628 2005 K14 261
1 19:40 Klecha Weronika HKS Azymut Mochy 03574 2007 K12 1100
2 23:29 Kurasińska Lena HKS Azymut Mochy 04288 2008 K12 887
DidNotFinish 24:55 Dzierżęga Simona UKS Sparta Czyżowice 04614 2007 K12 0
4 18:49 Pietrzak Bruno HKS Azymut Mochy 2011 M10
5 24:45 Młynkowiak Fabian HKS Azymut Mochy 2010 M10
3 31:30 Dobbs Neil WatO W-wa 1980 M21
2 27:32 Kirakosov Konstantin UKS Dąb Leszno 1982 M35
3 28:06 Kociuba Marek AWL .. 1980 M35
3 30:13 Balmowski Radosław 2 Pułk Inżyniery Inowrocław 1976 M40
MissingPunch 30:34 Gbur Arkadiusz indywidualnie Indyw. 1976 M40
1 30:18 Gorzelniak Karol HKS Azymut Mochy 1983 OPEN L
1 20:37 Grzegocka-Jurczyk Aleksandra UKS Sparta Czyżowice 1993 OPEN K
2 28:31 Jurek Tomasz indywidualnie Indyw. 1970 OPEN K
1 42:00 Sojka Jan/ Antoni indywidualnie Indyw. Rodzinna
MissingPunch 26:22 Forystek Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 1966 Rodzinna
1 22:52 Kruczek Stanisław WKS Wawel Kraków 00830 1948 M70 1100
2 23:34 Bartkowiak Edward WKS Grunwald Poznań 00925 1948 M70 1066
3 26:53 Blimke Roman LKS Górzanka Nawojowa G. 00189 1946 M70 907
1 21:32 Kryjomski Jerzy KS Kościelec Chrzanów 00963 1958 M60 1100
2 23:35 Krochmal Andrzej KS Spójnia Warszawa 00528 1956 M60 995
3 25:47 Pietrusiński Marek KS Artemis Wrocław 01323 1956 M60 883
4 30:39 Olbrycht Janusz Indywidualny Mazowsze 00228 1955 M60 634
5 32:32 Sypuła Sławomir UNTS Warszawa 00748 1958 M60 538
1 19:44 Niessner Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 02725 1963 M55 1100
2 24:13 Wojarski Krzysztof UKS Sparta Czyżowice 01121 1960 M55 850
3 27:13 Polewski Dariusz Indywidualny Opo Opolskie 04258 1961 M55 683
4 33:05 Czerkawski Wacław UKS Sparta Czyżowice 01496 1960 M55 356
1 21:42 Urbaniak Krzysztof Indywidualny Mazowsze 00522 1967 M50 1100
2 24:08 Forystek Józef WKS Wawel Kraków 02080 1966 M50 977
1 21:31 Filipiak Marek KS Hades Poznań 04414 1973 M45 1100
2 24:10 Dzik Mirosław LKS Górzanka Nawojowa G. 01195 1971 M45 965
3 24:34 Wójcik Grzegorz WKS Wawel Kraków 03195 1974 M45 944
4 25:52 Porada Robert UKS Reflex Rybnik 02084 1972 M45 878
5 26:57 Goral Michał KU AZS UMCS Lublin 04551 1971 M45 822
1 26:01 Mol Krzysztof HKS Azymut Mochy 02866 1975 M40 1100
2 27:53 Kogut Szczepan UKS Energetyk Dychów 04553 1978 M40 1021
4 35:57 Szmyt Łukasz HKS Azymut Mochy 04634 1976 M40 680
1 24:39 Wdowczyk Piotr 2 pinz/Umks Kwid Inowrocław 04186 1983 M35 1100
1 25:06 Jurczyk Tomasz UKS Sparta Czyżowice 01936 1994 M21 1100
2 28:49 Filipiak Mateusz KS Hades Poznań 04415 1998 M21 937
1 27:21 Kawala Patryk KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03635 2004 M16 1100
1 17:29 Wójcik Paweł WKS Wawel Kraków 02991 2005 M14 1100
3 19:32 Szlafka Mikołaj HKS Azymut Mochy 04289 2006 M14 971
1 17:31 Klakla Kacper KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03608 2007 M12 1100
2 18:09 Kociuba Wiktor MKS MOS Wrocław 04002 2008 M12 1060
3 19:16 Wiśniewski Jakub UKS Azymut Pabianice 03879 2007 M12 990
4 19:34 Ludwin Jakub KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03610 2007 M12 971
5 20:13 Wyrwa Tobiasz HKS Azymut Mochy 03865 2007 M12 930
6 24:10 Murawski Rafał HKS Azymut Mochy 03578 2007 M12 682
7 33:51 Kolorz Dominik UKS Sparta Czyżowice 04622 2007 M12 74
1 12:05 Wiśniewski Adam UKS Azymut Pabianice 04406 2010 M10 1100
2 16:33 Franc Julian Emilian HKS Azymut Mochy 04640 2010 M10 693
3 17:36 Wojciechowski Jan HKS Azymut Mochy 04633 2009 M10 598
6 25:47 Murek Marcin HKS Azymut Mochy 03580 2009 M10 0
1 1:15:21 Olbrycht Anna Indywidualny Mazowsze 00229 1956 K60 1100
1 32:19 Pietkiewicz Waldemar Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 01084 1943 M75 1100
3 25:06 Jurczyk Piotr UKS Sparta Czyżowice 02928 1969 M50 928
2 18:33 Cupryś Amadeusz HKS Azymut Mochy 02897 2005 M14 1033