V Warszawska Mila w BnO - Nocna Warszawska Mila


Nocna Warszawska Mila

Marki   2019-04-27   Term. zgłoszeń: 2019-04-21
 rank: 1,10  indywidualne

Pozostałe etapy
Warszawska Mila Marki   2019-04-27   Term. zgłoszeń: 2019-04-21 Pokaż
Etap 3 Marki   2019-04-28   Term. zgłoszeń: 2019-04-21 Pokaż
  103 zgłoszonych
Nazwisko Imię Numer Rok ur. Klub Kategoria Chip Licencja Ranking Dodano Edytuj
Pabich Hanna 04168 2011 UKS Azymut, Pabianice Open1 886698 2019-04-20
Sztranek Iwona 1974 UKS Azymut Pabianice Open1 887246 2019-04-20
Wąsiewicz Urszula 04082 2007 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa Open1 1418718 2019-04-20
Zielczyński Mieczysław 00750 1930 Indywidualny Mazowsze M85 1415383 2019-03-12
Wasilewski Stanisław 01168 1946 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki M70 8626617 2019-04-14
Wożniak Józef 1951 KU AZS WAT Warszawa M65 7207729 2019-04-18
Wożniak Józef 1951 KU AZS WAT Warszawa M65 7202729 2019-04-18
Szczepański Marek 02509 1954 UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida M65 8651327 2019-04-09
Wysocki Andrzej 02697 1951 UKS Kometa, Gliwice M65 222893 2019-04-21
Wołejszo Tadeusz 00074 1951 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa M65 1390888 2019-04-20
Rogala Mirosław 02423 1957 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa M60 1401472 2019-04-17
Guga Romuald 00716 1955 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M60 889177 2019-04-20
Wołowczyk Marek 00113 1963 UNTS, Warszawa M55 1393090 2019-04-06
Mossakowski Przemysław 01758 1960 Indywidualny Mazowsze M55 1411188 2019-04-21
Wołek Andrzej 03555 1964 UNTS, Warszawa M55 1409497 2019-04-06
Żebrowski Dariusz 01532 1963 OK! Sport, Warszawa M55 887219 2019-04-20
Czerkawski Wacław 01496 1960 UKS Sparta, Czyżowice M55 435239 2019-04-04
Wrzesiński Krzysztof 01138 1969 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M50 8636526 2019-04-06
Szuryga Hubert 00683 1968 AZS UMCS, Lublin M50 8667591 2019-04-06
Bączek Dariusz 04013 1965 UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida M50 8661592 2019-04-09
Urbaniak Krzysztof 00522 1967 Indywidualny Mazowsze M50 8640904 2019-04-21
Becmer Dariusz 02148 1971 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M45 8655945 2019-04-20
Staszak Artur 02013 1970 UNTS, Warszawa M45 8123777 2019-04-06
Sztranek Paweł 1970 UKS Azymut Pabianice M45 887245 2019-04-20
Ledzion Grzegorz 04657 1971 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M45 2019-04-20
Mazurek Piotr 04453 1970 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M45 504050 2019-04-20
Wąsiewicz Piotr 04081 1970 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa M45 1418717 2019-04-20
Sędłak Krystian 01130 1973 OK! Sport, Warszawa M45 887220 2019-04-21
Nowakowski Sławomir 03710 1974 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M45 7170974 2019-04-18
Lisiak Paweł 03251 1974 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M45 504041 2019-04-19
Doliński Grzegorz 03143 1972 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M45 1972059 2019-04-18
Wieczorek Piotr 03016 1973 Indywidualny Mazowsze M45 9101039 2019-04-15
Mianowski Rafał 02068 1973 UNTS, Warszawa M45 8270873 2019-04-06
Krempiński Piotr 02652 1976 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M40 7202779 2019-04-20
Gmur Karol 01237 1976 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M40 7204930 2019-04-20
Ławecki Szymon 02109 1978 MKS Pogoń M40 8655944 2019-04-20
Maciejewski Mikołaj 03944 1976 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M40 8300176 2019-04-18
Duda Tomasz 04529 1976 UKS Traper, Złocieniec M40 2050608 2019-04-12
Lesisz Kamil 03904 1984 UNTS, Warszawa M35 8150384 2019-04-06
Mioduszewski Mateusz 03970 1976 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa M35 7207195 2019-04-19
Drągowski Piotr 00687 1982 OK! Sport, Warszawa M35 8426644 2019-04-20
Pańkowski Mateusz 03160 1984 UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida M35 9101596 2019-04-09
Mazan Bartłomiej 01319 1992 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M21B 8100192 2019-04-20
Łubis Michał 02657 1985 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M21B 887216 2019-04-20
Piłkowski Tadeusz 00689 1990 OK! Sport, Warszawa M21B 8653083 2019-04-21
Galicz Karol 01853 1986 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M21A 8198611 2019-04-18
Gryzio Łukasz 00336 1988 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M21A 887235 2019-04-20
Parfianowicz Piotr 00102 1993 UNTS, Warszawa M21A 8640916 2019-04-11
Mossakowski Wojciech 01115 1998 UNTS, Warszawa M21A 8220398 2019-04-06
Rosłaniec Mateusz 02227 2000 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M20 895003 2019-04-20
Płóciennik Konrad 01785 2000 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M20 8260500 2019-04-20
Maciejewski Bartłomiej 03943 2006 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M18 8092006 2019-04-18
Nowakowski Maciej 03150 2002 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M18 1986001 2019-04-18
Petersburski Krystian 03452 2001 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M18 8303043 2019-04-21
Andrzejczak Maciej 02192 2002 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M18 887252 2019-04-20
Toborek Jakub 02141 2003 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M16 8030803 2019-04-20
Sztranek Jan 02653 2003 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M16 1407621 2019-04-20
Lisiak Adam 03049 2005 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M16 7200171 2019-04-19
Wójtowicz Krzysztof 03174 2004 UNTS, Warszawa M16 8040213 2019-04-09
Łagoda Franciszek 03281 2003 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M16 889184 2019-04-20
Czyński Miłosz 03443 2004 KOS BnO, Szczecin M16 9201349 2019-04-17
Wołek Stanisław 03557 2004 UNTS, Warszawa M16 1414199 2019-04-06
Kotkowiak Bartosz 03664 2006 KOS BnO, Szczecin M16 838322 2019-04-17
Kotkowiak Piotr 03665 2004 KOS BnO, Szczecin M16 9201342 2019-04-17
Kula Mateusz 03666 2003 KOS BnO, Szczecin M16 8636996 2019-04-17
Kędzierski Nataniel 04001 2003 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M16 889176 2019-04-20
Wąsiewicz Jerzy 04079 2005 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa M16 8050202 2019-04-20
Strugarek Łukasz 04160 2003 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M16 7203698 2019-04-20
Stopczyński Bartosz 04093 2006 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M14 1986008 2019-04-18
Galicz Krystyna 03142 1951 BKS Wataha, Warszawa K65 1951826 2019-04-18
Parfianowicz Joanna 00100 1964 UNTS, Warszawa K55 8000842 2019-04-06
Wańczyk Magdalena 01485 1968 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki K50 412387 2019-04-14
Wołowczyk Mariola 00112 1968 UNTS, Warszawa K50 1393099 2019-04-06
Mianowska Dorota 02405 1974 UNTS, Warszawa K45 1408260 2019-04-06
Staszak Anna 02418 1970 UNTS, Warszawa K45 981862 2019-04-06
Wąsiewicz Marzena 04080 1970 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa K45 1418713 2019-04-20
Daniluk Karina 03159 1972 BKS Wataha, Warszawa K45 7110672 2019-04-18
Michalska Izabela 03949 1979 BKS Wataha, Warszawa K40 1986004 2019-04-18
Konc Katarzyna 02953 1975 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K40 7204651 2019-04-20
Szymańska Zuzanna 02690 1977 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa K40 981643 2019-04-21
Śliwczyńska Ilona 02347 1978 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa K35 8121278 2019-04-16
Wołek Ewa 01208 1968 UNTS, Warszawa K35 8655942 2019-04-06
Kubicka Zuzanna 00037 1993 UNTS, Warszawa K21A 8001993 2019-04-11
Biniecka Małgorzata 00339 1987 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K21A 8281288 2019-04-20
Kaźmierczak Aneta 00413 1995 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K21A 8211095 2019-04-19
Pabich Maria 00330 1982 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K21A 553466 2019-04-20
Jaśkiewicz Magdalena 01783 1997 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K21A 7204932 2019-04-20
Polishchuk Mariya 01962 1994 UNTS, Warszawa K21A 8444924 2019-04-06
Ślusarczyk Katarzyna 03480 1989 OK! Sport, Warszawa K21A 8636522 2019-04-17
Ciesiółka Katarzyna 01827 2000 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław K20 9201008 2019-04-20
Filipczak Natalia 01927 2000 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki K20 8640914 2019-04-14
Staszak Alicja 02136 2001 UNTS, Warszawa K18 1111777 2019-04-06
Mazurek Agnieszka 02223 2001 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław K18 7203696 2019-04-20
Stefaniak Izabela 03767 2007 KOS BnO, Szczecin K16 8200407 2019-04-17
Chabiera Lena 02391 2003 UNTS, Warszawa K16 8444999 2019-04-09
Krempińska Julia 02651 2003 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K16 8640908 2019-04-20
Mikuła Iga 03959 2007 KOS BnO, Szczecin K16 8300107 2019-04-17
Mikuła Daria 03960 2007 KOS BnO, Szczecin K16 8073012 2019-04-17
Mazurek Joanna 02222 2003 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław K16 889178 2019-04-20
Chabiera Filomena 03856 2007 UNTS, Warszawa K12 1408272 2019-04-09
Włodarczyk Wiktoria 03546 2008 UKS Traper, Złocieniec K12 9202029 2019-04-12
Mianowska Antonina 03554 2007 UNTS, Warszawa K12 8131207 2019-04-06
Duda Kornelia 04141 2009 UKS Traper, Złocieniec K10 9202025 2019-04-12