Kuyavia Cup - Etap 1


Etap 1 -

Chomiąża Szlachecka   2020-06-20   Term. zgłoszeń: 2020-06-14 (pierwszy: 2020-06-07)
 rank: 0,70  indywidualne  średni

Pozostałe etapy
Etap 2 - Chomiąża Szlachecka   2020-06-21   Term. zgłoszeń: 2020-06-14 (pierwszy: 2020-06-07) Pokaż
  525 zgłoszonych
Nazwisko Imię Numer Rok ur. Klub Kategoria Chip Licencja Ranking Dodano Edytuj
Patejko Zuzanna 2012 KS Spójnia, Warszawa OPEN C 8160612 2020-06-07
Kosicka Julia 2010 KB MANIAC POZNAŃ OPEN C 412341 2020-06-07
Ciupa Wojciech 2015 UKS Orientuś, Łódź OPEN C 887248 2020-06-08
Patejko Jan 2016 KS Spójnia, Warszawa OPEN C 8150216 2020-06-07
Łątkowska Gabrysia 2010 KB MANIAC Poznań OPEN C 2020-06-07
Prais Jan 2014 UKS Dąb Leszno OPEN C 1419874 2020-06-08
Dubiński Mateusz 04071 2009 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa OPEN C 1409347 2020-06-14
Roethel Roma 2013 UKS Orientuś, Łódź OPEN C 887244 2020-06-07
Komsa Ola 2015 UKS Orientuś, Łódź OPEN C 887243 2020-06-07
Dubińska Anna 04863 2015 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa OPEN C 1409323 2020-06-14
Dwojak Nina 2012 Dwojaki OPEN C 2020-06-07
Paszyńska Klara 2015 UKS Orientuś, Łódź OPEN C 505001 2020-06-07
Kurkowiak Jaśmina 2011 WKS Grunwald OPEN C 249932 2020-06-14
Mikosza Juliusz 04866 2009 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa OPEN C 1409373 2020-06-14
Trepczyńska Hanna 2011 UKS Orientuś, Łódź OPEN C 887240 2020-06-07
Mikosza Antoni 04867 2011 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa OPEN C 1409363 2020-06-14
Moszkowicz Michał 2011 WKS Wawel, Kraków OPEN C 4624605 2020-06-07
Moszkowicz Aleksandra 2013 WKS Wawel, Kraków OPEN C 4624607 2020-06-07
Boliński Marcin 1977 Indywidualnie OPEN B 2020-06-09
Mrozik Adam 1971 Adam Mrozik OPEN B 1 2020-06-07
Michalczak Aleksandra 1981 HKS Azymut, Mochy OPEN B 2146591 2020-06-07
Staniszewska Joanna 1982 SPC OPEN B 2020-05-28
Szafarewicz Aleksandra 2004 UMKS Kwidzyn OPEN B 2020-06-07
Antonowicz Jerzy 00090 1968 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa OPEN B 504405 2020-05-28
Pułczyńska Agnieszka 1971 WKS Wawel, Kraków OPEN B 8636993 2020-06-05
Byrczek Katarzyna 0 UKS Kometa Gliwice OPEN B 2020-06-08
Łyszczarz Maria 2011 Pyza i Suchotki OPEN B 2020-06-07
Matysiak Agnieszka 1980 Pyza i Suchotki OPEN B 2020-06-07
Makowski Bartosz 1995 - OPEN B 2020-06-08
Chachurska Magdalena 1978 KU AZS WAT Warszawa OPEN B 64950 2020-06-07
Łyszczarz Błażej 1979 Pyza i Suchotki OPEN B 0 2020-06-07
Słomczyńska Ewa 1980 UKS Orientuś, Łódź OPEN B 887246 2020-06-07
Kurkowiak Patrycja 1981 WKS Grunwald OPEN B 553475 2020-06-14
Młynarczyk Julia 1998 UKS Orientuś, Łódź OPEN B 887234 2020-06-07
Kozłowska Dorota 1984 Los Pollos Hermanos OPEN B 2020-05-31
Kozłowski Tomasz 1980 Los Pollos Hermanos OPEN B 2020-05-31
Czarnecka Aleksandra 04095 2001 UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida OPEN B 2020-05-31
Dudek Izabela 1995 PUKS Młode Orły OPEN B 8010871 2020-06-07
Mazur Magdalena 1990 HKS Azymut, Mochy OPEN B 2146597 2020-06-07
Sobański Tomasz 1989 ZKS VD OpenSpace OPEN B 2020-06-14
Grochowalska Alicja 04604 2003 UKS Azymut, Pabianice OPEN B 339283 2020-05-30
Dubiński Leszek 04862 1975 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa OPEN B 1409365 2020-06-14
Moszkowicz Monika 1973 WKS Wawel, Kraków OPEN B 1401477 2020-06-07
Krawczyk Marcin 1984 UKS Azymut, Pabianice OPEN B 339288 2020-05-31
Socha Stanisław 1952 Indywidualnie OPEN B 300614 2020-06-04
Mikulak Paweł 1982 Los Pollos Hermanos OPEN A 2020-06-03
Gąsiorowski Adam 03558 1989 UKS Azymut, Pabianice OPEN A 9060601 2020-05-30
Pokora Edward 1944 UMKS Kwidzyń M75 412004 2020-03-11
Pokora Edward 01503 1944 UMKS, Kwidzyn M75 412004 2020-06-07
Janowski Konrad 00525 1949 KS Spójnia, Warszawa M70 9080017 2020-06-14
Patejko Tadeusz 00521 1948 KS Spójnia, Warszawa M70 8120748 2020-06-07
Jakielaszek Ryszard 1949 Skarmat Toruń M70 8631450 2020-06-01
Paszyński Józef 00383 1953 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M65 8010866 2020-06-04
Olbrycht Janusz 00228 1955 Indywidualny Mazowsze M65 886663 2020-05-31
Parzewski Jerzy 00072 1952 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa M65 8001099 2020-06-02
Parfianowicz Ludomir 00101 1955 UNTS, Warszawa M65 8660491 2020-05-27
Mientki Tadeusz 00788 1952 UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda M65 413391 2020-02-26
Szczepański Marek 02509 1954 UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida M65 8651327 2020-05-31
Lewoń Bogdan 00130 1955 UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda M65 413396 2020-02-26
Guga Romuald 00716 1955 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M65 80069872 2020-06-05
FIJOR Waldemar 1958 MKS Skarmat M60 430901 2020-06-05
Chułek Aleksander 1956 UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia M60 8201410 2020-06-14
Andrzejewski Leszek 01624 1959 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M60 8517348 2020-06-04
Fałkowski Zbigniew 1957 Indywidualnie M60 8661795 2020-06-06
Wierciński Piotr 01105 1956 MKS Metalowiec, Łódź M60 1394894 2020-06-05
Krochmal Grzegorz 00076 1959 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa M60 8280359 2020-06-02
Wróblewski Tadeusz 1958 OK!Sport M60 2020-06-07
Kret Jacek 03723 1957 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra M60 2103970 2020-06-07
Galla Andrzej 01230 1959 HKS Azymut, Mochy M60 8666009 2020-02-28
Mądrzyński Zbigniew 02885 1956 UMKS, Kwidzyn M60 8000573 2020-06-07
Hornik Zbigniew 01554 1956 LKO, Leszno M60 887089 2020-02-29
Cepurdej Oleksandr 1958 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M60 8062034 2020-02-29
Krochmal Andrzej 00528 1956 KS Spójnia, Warszawa M60 8040156 2020-06-07
Wołek Andrzej 03555 1964 UNTS, Warszawa M55 8200600 2020-03-04
Dyzio Włodzimierz 01533 1961 WKS Wawel, Kraków M55 8650900 2020-06-05
Młynarczyk Piotr 03294 1964 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M55 8150264 2020-02-29
Żebrowski Dariusz 01532 1963 OK! Sport, Warszawa M55 887219 2020-06-14
Niessner Piotr 02725 1963 WKS Wawel, Kraków M55 8200663 2020-06-05
Wołowczyk Marek 00113 1963 UNTS, Warszawa M55 8000836 2020-03-04
Dutkowski Adam 00780 1963 UKS Arkady, Raszków M55 505099 2020-06-07
Chachurski Ryszard 00065 1963 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa M55 1963012 2020-06-07
Klawczyński Zbigniew 1962 1 Brygada Logistyczna Bydgoszcz M55 8000569 2020-06-06
Bączek Dariusz 04013 1965 UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida M55 8007387 2020-05-31
Klasa Tomasz 03730 1966 KS Hades, Poznań M50 1966423 2020-06-05
GRAJEK Grzegorz 1970 2 Pułk Inżynieryjny M50 1419983 2020-06-06
Płytnik Stanisław 03670 1966 KOS BnO, Szczecin M50 7205883 2020-06-07
Szarlik Przemysław 04905 1970 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra M50 2020-06-03
Żesławski Wojciech 03660 1966 WKS Wawel, Kraków M50 8013660 2020-06-05
Bączek Janusz 04435 1967 UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida M50 8661592 2020-05-31
Kluska Wojciech 1968 MKS Skarmat M50 435228 2020-06-05
Muller Tomasz 02577 1968 UMKS, Kwidzyn M50 8230568 2020-06-07
Wysocki Romuald 1968 MKS MOS WROCŁAW M50 1407622 2020-06-07
Bartczak Jarosław 00743 1968 UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda M50 887093 2020-02-26
Witkowski Adam 00158 1970 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M50 8150570 2020-06-04
Krasuski Bartłomiej 02210 1970 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa M50 8040670 2020-06-07
Pachnik Dariusz 00706 1969 UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny M50 8170969 2020-06-07
Sztranek Paweł 04827 1970 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M50 1403086 2020-05-30
Michalak Tomasz 02981 1969 UNTS, Warszawa M50 8180169 2020-06-01
Wąsiewicz Piotr 04081 1970 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa M50 1418717 2020-06-04
Olas Jacek 00422 1969 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M50 8667273 2020-06-03
Pesta Adam 02857 1969 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M50 8518348 2020-06-04
Słoński Marek 03192 1969 WKS Wawel, Kraków M50 8172888 2020-06-04
Zieliński Paweł 00913 1968 KS Hades, Poznań M50 8000840 2020-06-07
Staszak Artur 02013 1970 UNTS, Warszawa M50 8123777 2020-05-25
Pupiec Mariusz 1969 UKS Siódemka, Rumia M50 418923 2020-03-01
Błachut Igor 02679 1973 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa M45 8030173 2020-05-28
Nitsch Tomasz 01093 1971 UNTS, Warszawa M45 8022971 2020-06-10
Borzyszkowski Jacek 03307 1974 UKS Siódemka, Rumia M45 8635800 2020-06-07
Mol Krzysztof 02866 1975 HKS Azymut, Mochy M45 8636515 2020-02-28
Szczygieł Marcin 04648 1971 MKS MOS, Wrocław M45 2016300 2020-06-05
Wójtowicz Grzegorz 04546 1973 UNTS, Warszawa M45 2130149 2020-06-03
Moszkowicz Paweł 00826 1967 WKS Wawel, Kraków M45 886330 2020-06-06
Jończy Daniel 01298 1975 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra M45 8020375 2020-06-03
Ledzion Grzegorz 04657 1971 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M45 8667277 2020-06-03
Lisiak Paweł 03251 1974 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M45 8667275 2020-06-03
Filipiak Marek 04414 1973 KS Hades, Poznań M45 8000830 2020-02-22
Sobczyński Kalikst 00717 1971 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M45 8100101 2020-06-05
Porzycz Janusz 00232 1973 UKS Siódemka, Rumia M45 842655 2020-06-07
Słomczyński Robert 03001 1972 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M45 8667270 2020-06-07
Murawski Piotr 03588 1973 HKS Azymut, Mochy M45 7200182 2020-02-28
Gielec Artur 1975 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M45 886661 2020-06-07
Pacyna Krzysztof 04857 1973 UKS Energetyk, Dychów M45 8001098 2020-05-29
Kosicki Tomasz 01522 1971 OK! Sport, Warszawa M45 1412342 2020-06-07
Gorczyca Jacek 03305 1971 KS Hades, Poznań M45 8000834 2020-02-29
Krasuski Marcin 02688 1972 OK! Sport, Warszawa M45 8060972 2020-06-07
Doliński Grzegorz 03143 1972 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M45 8090572 2020-06-14
Pudełek Paweł 04339 1971 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra M45 2127778 2020-06-07
Mianowski Rafał 02068 1973 UNTS, Warszawa M45 8270873 2020-03-04
Sędłak Krystian 1973 Indywidualnie M45 887220 2020-06-14
Pancerz Piotr 0 Indywidualnie M40 2020-06-08
Gbur Arkadiusz 1976 Witkowo M40 7203783 2020-06-14
Kociuba Marek 1980 AZS WAT Warszawa M40 2020-06-07
Gmur Karol 01237 1976 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M40 8664977 2020-06-05
Wojciechowski Krzysztof 1978 MKS Skarmat M40 720005 2020-06-07
Król Adam 04715 1980 UKS Arkady, Raszków M40 895245 2020-06-07
Balmowski Radosław 1976 2pinż M40 7205882 2020-05-28
Mikosza Marcin 04864 1978 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa M40 2133388 2020-06-14
Perfikowski Piotr 04190 1976 UMKS, Kwidzyn M40 2090686 2020-06-07
Mientki Sebastian 00806 1976 UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda M40 413392 2020-02-26
Ławecki Szymon 02109 1978 MKS Pogoń M40 8655944 2020-06-07
Maciejewski Mikołaj 03944 1976 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M40 8300176 2020-06-14
Ciupa Marcin 03927 1978 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M40 8020578 2020-06-05
Kowalewski Dominik 1975 Szakale Bałut Łódź M40 0 2020-06-04
Nowak Jacek 00143 1976 Indywidualni Pomorskie M40 8100276 2020-06-02
Cych Piotr 0 WKS Śląsk Wrocław M40 1010100 2020-06-12
Droń Grzegorz 04351 1979 UMKS, Kwidzyn M40 2133395 2020-06-07
Chabiera Tomasz 02521 1976 UNTS, Warszawa M40 9448505 2020-06-06
Sitnicki Mariusz 04379 1977 Indywidualny lubuskie M40 8648674 2020-06-10
Ciećwierz Sławomir 04338 1979 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M40 8270379 2020-06-10
Fiedorowicz Szczepan 02906 1976 UKS Traper, Złocieniec M40 1997225 2020-06-02
Kujda Arkadiusz 03987 1979 Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie M40 8062063 2020-06-05
Włodarczyk Łukasz 03889 1980 UKS Traper, Złocieniec M40 8004603 2020-06-02
Duda Tomasz 04529 1976 UKS Traper, Złocieniec M40 682392 2020-06-02
Łątkowski Krzysztof 1979 KB MANIAC Poznań M40 8328477 2020-06-07
Nowak Paweł 03930 1977 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M40 8667274 2020-06-03
Ciszek Marcin 01330 1976 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M40 8654383 2020-06-05
Łubis Michał 02657 1985 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M35 8026570 2020-05-30
Wyrzykowski Patryk 1985 Indywidualnie Poznań M35 2020-06-05
Frątczak Sławomir 04370 1984 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk M35 1394432 2020-06-07
Patejko Przemysław 00530 1982 KS Spójnia, Warszawa M35 2800176 2020-06-07
Wieszaczewski Jacek 02549 1985 KInO ORIENTOP, Wrocław M35 852702 2020-06-07
Wojciech Sebastian 04542 1983 Indywidualny Wielkopolskie M35 2020-02-29
Gorzelniak Karol 1983 HKS Azymut, Mochy M35 8666008 2020-02-29
Pietrzak Patryk 1981 HKS Azymut, Mochy M35 8062030 2020-02-29
Mikosza Ewelina 04865 1982 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa M35 1390887 2020-06-14
Lesisz Kamil 03904 1984 UNTS, Warszawa M35 8150384 2020-03-04
BAŁDYGA Daniel 1980 12BZ M35 8009221 2020-03-06
Tkaczuk Tomasz 03253 1979 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M35 8160579 2020-05-30
Dwojak Wojciech 00728 1981 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M35 8640911 2020-06-05
Pabich Tomasz 00331 1982 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M35 886310 2020-05-30
Krempiński Piotr 02652 1976 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M35 8002652 2020-05-30
Bek Michał 04818 1981 Indywidualny Łódzkie M35 2020-05-31
Łącki Łukasz 1982 UKS OSIR Góra Kalwaria M35 8062059 2020-06-06
From Piotr 04856 1983 UMKS, Kwidzyn M35 2020-06-07
Kostiantyn Kirakosov 1982 Ambitracingteam/Leszno M35 2020-06-09
Jędras Przemysław 03694 1981 UMKS, Kwidzyn M35 2067686 2020-06-07
Golinowski Paweł 02892 1979 Indywidualny Dolnośląskie M35 8648666 2020-06-02
Wdowczyk Piotr 04186 1983 UMKS, Kwidzyn M35 1419987 2020-06-07
Stężycki Grzegorz 04684 1982 Indywidualny lubuskie M35 8648671 2020-06-06
Trepczyński Jarosław 04221 1983 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M35 8667265 2020-06-04
Sokalski Krzysztof 1982 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA M35 8207050 2020-06-04
Bartnik Konrad 02520 1982 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa M35 9200400 2020-06-05
Reiwer Łukasz 1981 Indywidualnie M35 2020-06-05
Wdowiak Robert 1970 RGR M35 2067726 2020-06-07
Majasow Kostiantyn 01406 1983 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M35 8645187 2020-06-05
Raczyński Bogusz 1983 RGR M35 2020-06-07
Sielicki Władysław 1991 Rajd Konwalii Team M21E 2020-06-06
Olech Przemysław 01564 1985 UKS Siódemka, Rumia M21E 8515505 2020-06-08
Rzeńca Piotr (jr) 02129 2001 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M21E 8640924 2020-06-03
Charuba Łukasz 00402 1990 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M21E 8667280 2020-06-03
Biederman Marcin 01508 1998 WKS Wawel, Kraków M21E 8070598 2020-06-06
Jaroszek Jakub 01736 1998 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa M21E 7899987 2020-06-07
Wensław Mateusz 00153 1987 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M21E 8000590 2020-06-04
Kraszewski Przemysław 04836 1997 Indywidualny Dolnośląskie M21E 8648667 2020-06-09
Paszyński Piotr 00423 1981 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M21E 8640929 2020-06-03
Dzioba Mateusz 01101 1995 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra M21E 8650822 2020-06-03
Sokalski Dariusz 00715 1984 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa M21E 8667186 2020-06-06
Skorupa Piotr 1993 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra M21E 8657175 2020-06-10
Chmielecki Piotr 00369 1987 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M21E 8625543 2020-06-05
Marcjanek Maciej 02345 1981 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M21E 505004 2020-06-06
Galicz Karol 01853 1986 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M21E 8198611 2020-06-14
Bernaciak Aleksander 01402 1983 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M21E 8000594 2020-06-01
Druciarek Mikołaj 02921 1997 WKS Grunwald, Poznań M21E 553476 2020-06-06
Galla Jacek 00202 1993 HKS Azymut, Mochy M21E 8062031 2020-02-28
Pabich Mariusz 00338 1988 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M21E 8281288 2020-05-30
Bednarski Jan 04096 1998 UNTS, Warszawa M21E 8040198 2020-06-14
Rzeńca Krzysztof 01725 1996 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M21E 8640930 2020-06-07
Podziński Rafał 00410 1991 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M21E 8640912 2020-06-07
Gryzio Łukasz 00336 1988 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M21E 887235 2020-05-30
Wołowczyk Krzysztof 00488 1995 UNTS, Warszawa M21E 8640915 2020-03-04
Kowalski Wojciech 00710 1982 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M21E 8664089 2020-06-05
Wołowczyk Michał 00489 1997 UNTS, Warszawa M21E 9200094 2020-03-04
Pryjma Fryderyk 02672 1998 UNTS, Warszawa M21E 9980407 2020-03-04
Galla Franciszek 00194 1989 HKS Azymut, Mochy M21E 8062027 2020-06-07
Krawczyński Mikołaj 02226 2000 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M21E 8650386 2020-06-05
Jaroszek Radosław 01494 1994 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa M21E 8640906 2020-06-07
Mazan Bartłomiej 01319 1992 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M21E 8100192 2020-06-07
Dudek Wojciech 1994 PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki M21E 8631571 2020-06-07
Deredos Bruno 02839 2001 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M21E 8640925 2020-06-04
Zuchmański Przemysław 01724 1998 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M21E 8646296 2020-06-04
Olejnik Michał 00340 1992 WKS Grunwald, Poznań M21E 8653291 2020-06-06
Kalata Michał 00853 1989 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra M21E 8160889 2020-06-07
Filipiak Mateusz 04415 1998 KS Hades, Poznań M21E 8000832 2020-02-22
Kopczyński Adrian 04891 1987 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M21E 2020-06-08
Bernaś Tomasz 03883 1987 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M21B 255590 2020-03-02
Hoffmann Wojciech 0 Indywidualnie M21B 2020-06-14
Lewandowski Marek 0 ind. Bydgoszcz M21B 2020-05-29
Kaźmierczak Jan 1996 Indywidualnie M21B 2067844 2020-06-08
Krochmal Adam 1986 UNTS M21B 8210582 2020-06-05
Kijak Jakub 02994 2000 WKS Wawel, Kraków M20 8640922 2020-06-14
Seidel Nikodem 02173 2001 HKS Azymut, Mochy M20 8062024 2020-06-07
Rosłaniec Mateusz 02227 2000 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M20 8645188 2020-06-05
Byrczek Jan 2000 UKS Kometa Gliwice M20 1369369 2020-06-08
Słomczyński Ignacy 02837 2003 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M18 8646292 2020-06-03
Kurzyp Stanisław 02225 2002 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M18 8661471 2020-06-05
Porzycz Grzegorz 02371 2002 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M18 8656099 2020-06-04
Grobelny Alex 02566 2002 HKS Azymut, Mochy M18 8666002 2020-06-07
Ledzion Piotr 04111 2003 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M18 8667276 2020-06-03
Strugarek Łukasz 04160 2003 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M18 8083077 2020-06-05
Bartos Zbigniew 02127 2003 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M18 8656097 2020-06-03
Nowak Michał 03929 2003 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M18 8646295 2020-06-03
Pachnik Stanisław 04297 2003 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M18 8632433 2020-06-03
Kulesza Igor 04098 2003 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M18 8667278 2020-06-03
Paterek Mikołaj 02376 2003 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M18 8062044 2020-06-05
Łagoda Franciszek 03281 2003 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M18 8650389 2020-06-05
Olszewski Bartłomiej 02572 2002 UNTS, Warszawa M18 8181202 2020-03-04
Jończy Jakub 03104 2003 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra M18 8071103 2020-06-03
Tarnawski Jan 03834 2003 WKS Wawel, Kraków M18 8030914 2020-06-05
Sztranek Jan 02653 2003 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M18 8002653 2020-05-30
Kula Mateusz 03666 2003 KOS BnO, Szczecin M18 8636996 2020-06-07
Toborek Jakub 02141 2003 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M18 8030803 2020-06-05
Sobiński Adrian 03868 2003 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra M18 8000577 2020-06-09
Grzegorczyk Mateusz 03447 2002 KOS BnO, Szczecin M18 9201337 2020-06-07
Nowak Grzegorz 02370 2003 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M18 8656096 2020-06-04
Pudełek Błażej 03852 2002 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra M18 2118338 2020-06-07
Smyk Bartosz 02159 2002 UKS Traper, Złocieniec M18 8650886 2020-06-02
Lisiak Adam 03049 2005 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M16 8667264 2020-06-03
Czyński Miłosz 03443 2004 KOS BnO, Szczecin M16 9201349 2020-06-07
Kaczocha Mikołaj 03860 2005 UKS Arkady, Raszków M16 2016193 2020-06-14
Husak Patryk 03947 2004 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M16 1986005 2020-06-14
Wójcik Paweł 02991 2005 WKS Wawel, Kraków M16 8664651 2020-06-05
Żesławski Mateusz 03200 2004 WKS Wawel, Kraków M16 8043200 2020-06-05
Wołek Stanisław 03557 2004 UNTS, Warszawa M16 8000845 2020-03-04
Żesławski Jakub 03201 2005 WKS Wawel, Kraków M16 8073201 2020-06-05
Sieroń Karol 04404 2005 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M16 8000598 2020-05-30
Wąsiewicz Jerzy 04079 2005 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa M16 8050202 2020-06-04
Pachnik Jędrzej 03073 2006 UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny M16 8000568 2020-06-07
Cupryś Amadeusz 02897 2005 HKS Azymut, Mochy M16 8515504 2020-06-07
Wójtowicz Krzysztof 03174 2004 UNTS, Warszawa M16 8040213 2020-06-03
Muller Wiktor 02578 2004 UMKS, Kwidzyn M16 8040409 2020-06-07
Ważny Artur 04011 2005 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M16 8062043 2020-06-05
Chmielowski Bartosz 03918 2005 UMKS, Kwidzyn M16 1419855 2020-06-07
Bultrowicz Tymoteusz 03700 2006 KS Hades, Poznań M14 8000827 2020-02-29
Kotkowiak Bartosz 03664 2006 KOS BnO, Szczecin M14 8383222 2020-06-07
Kielnierowski Wojciech 04105 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M14 887224 2020-05-30
Słomczyński Filip 03765 2007 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M14 1409380 2020-06-07
Sztranek Maciej 03562 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M14 2043890 2020-05-30
Krempiński Franciszek 03559 2007 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M14 8035590 2020-05-30
Wdowczyk Paweł 04036 2006 UKS Arkady, Raszków M14 553467 2020-06-07
Król Jan 04030 2007 UKS Arkady, Raszków M14 2016201 2020-06-07
Bzik Kacper 04796 2006 UKS Arkady, Raszków M14 2016200 2020-06-07
Kilichowski Kacper 04126 2006 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M14 9201834 2020-06-04
Cepurdej Władysław 04184 2006 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M14 8664840 2020-06-04
Murawski Rafał 03578 2007 HKS Azymut, Mochy M14 8517304 2020-02-28
Michalczak Paweł 03260 2006 HKS Azymut, Mochy M14 8666007 2020-02-28
Chachurski Mieszko 04193 2007 UNTS, Warszawa M14 8291207 2020-06-07
Zieliński Tomasz 03701 2007 KS Hades, Poznań M14 8000841 2020-02-29
Grzegorczyk Borys 04481 2006 WKS Wawel, Kraków M14 8099100 2020-06-05
Tarnowski Przemysław 03939 2007 WKS Wawel, Kraków M14 8000586 2020-06-06
Droń Wiktor 03764 2007 UMKS, Kwidzyn M14 8070528 2020-06-07
Pękal Mikołaj 03569 2007 UMKS, Kwidzyn M14 8664842 2020-06-07
Grajewski Jakub 03915 2007 UMKS, Kwidzyn M14 2127780 2020-06-07
Kociuba Kajetan 04785 2006 KOS BnO, Szczecin M14 8650884 2020-06-07
Dubro Lev 04829 2006 UKS Traper, Złocieniec M14 682392 2020-06-02
Młynarczyk Maksymilian 03711 2007 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M14 7070923 2020-02-29
Rygielski Wiktor 03570 2007 UMKS, Kwidzyn M14 8666001 2020-06-07
Łącki Jakub 2006 UKS OSIR Góra Kalwaria M14 8062060 2020-06-06
Stopczyński Bartosz 04093 2006 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M14 8220606 2020-06-14
Zaremba Adam 03567 2007 UMKS, Kwidzyn M14 8000578 2020-06-07
Łukaszyk Maksymilian 2006 UKS Dąb Leszno M14 1424642 2020-06-06
Wesołowski Oskar 04458 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M14 887245 2020-05-30
Perfikowski Paweł 03568 2007 UMKS, Kwidzyn M14 8271107 2020-06-07
Maciejewski Bartłomiej 03943 2006 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M14 8092006 2020-06-14
Łubisz Dominik 04169 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M14 887252 2020-05-30
Durma Jerzy 04457 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M14 887216 2020-05-30
Wyrwa Tobiasz 03865 2007 HKS Azymut, Mochy M14 8636186 2020-06-07
Wiśniewski Jakub 03879 2007 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M14 8281100 2020-05-30
Krawczyk Piotr 04606 2008 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M12 553469 2020-05-30
Ciupa Jan 03926 2008 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M12 1409362 2020-06-05
Ślusarczyk Paweł 04494 2009 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra M12 2020-06-07
Pułczyński Jeremi 04019 2009 WKS Wawel, Kraków M12 8000395 2020-06-05
Mikołajczak Tymon 2008 UKS Dąb Leszno M12 8170208 2020-06-06
Kisłowski Marek 03754 2008 UMKS, Kwidzyn M12 2133398 2020-06-07
Jończy Michał 03882 2008 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra M12 2053633 2020-06-03
Motała Piotr 04552 2008 UKS Siódemka, Rumia M12 7777772 2020-06-08
Trepczyński Franciszek 04220 2009 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M12 8667267 2020-06-04
Ładomirski Szymon 04737 2009 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra M12 2099923 2020-06-04
Stefański Marek 04034 2008 UKS Arkady, Raszków M12 2016199 2020-06-07
Łubisz Łukasz 04402 2009 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M12 339291 2020-05-30
Kociuba Wiktor 04002 2008 MKS MOS, Wrocław M12 8644895 2020-06-07
Bultrowicz Franciszek 2011 KS Hades, Poznań M10 2067834 2020-03-02
Pękal Paweł 04444 2010 UMKS, Kwidzyn M10 8201403 2020-06-07
Duda Łukasz 04142 2011 UKS Traper, Złocieniec M10 9202031 2020-06-02
Droń Wojciech 04510 2010 UMKS, Kwidzyn M10 2103949 2020-06-07
Jędras Jakub 04509 2011 UMKS, Kwidzyn M10 2102489 2020-06-07
Niedzielski Mikołaj 04792 2010 HKS Azymut, Mochy M10 2121112 2020-06-07
Młynkowiak Fabian 04791 2010 HKS Azymut, Mochy M10 2121111 2020-06-07
Wiśniewski Adam 04406 2010 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M10 8095410 2020-05-30
Pietrzak Bruno 2010 HKS Azymut, Mochy M10 2146624 2020-06-07
Michalczak Piotr 2011 HKS Azymut, Mochy M10 2146611 2020-06-07
Szutko Aleksander 04919 2012 UKS Traper, Złocieniec M10 682390 2020-06-07
Bączek Jędrzej 04816 2010 UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida M10 9201530 2020-05-31
Franc Julian Emilian 04640 2010 HKS Azymut, Mochy M10 1427329 2020-02-28
Pachnik Antoni 04299 2010 UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny M10 1396727 2020-06-07
Krochmal Małgorzata 00075 1958 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa K60 8080258 2020-06-02
Wróblewska Bogna 1958 OK!Sport K60 2020-06-07
Kamińska-Socha Hanna 1955 Indywidualnie K60 300634 2020-06-04
Galla Barbara 1959 HKS Azymut, Mochy K60 2146617 2020-06-07
Olbrycht Anna 00229 1956 Indywidualny Mazowsze K60 412377 2020-05-31
Parfianowicz Joanna 00100 1964 UNTS, Warszawa K55 8000842 2020-05-27
Bugaj Teresa 03313 1968 WKS Wawel, Kraków K50 8000390 2020-06-05
Wołek Małgorzata 03556 1966 UNTS, Warszawa K50 1408259 2020-03-04
Trykozko Urszula 02691 1969 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa K50 8072469 2020-06-01
Wołowczyk Mariola 00112 1968 UNTS, Warszawa K50 8000847 2020-03-04
Wąsiewicz Marzena 04080 1970 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa K50 1418713 2020-06-04
Nowak Barbara 01222 1970 HKS Azymut, Mochy K50 8516404 2020-02-28
Bogucka-Jaroszek Anna 02245 1970 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa K50 607807 2020-06-07
Witkowska Izabela 00238 1970 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia K50 8130303 2020-06-04
Sztranek Iwona 04826 1974 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K45 553466 2020-05-30
Roszak Maja 04192 1975 UMKS, Kwidzyn K45 8000574 2020-06-07
Perfikowska Aleksandra 04191 1974 UMKS, Kwidzyn K45 8090574 2020-06-07
Mianowska Dorota 02405 1974 UNTS, Warszawa K45 8000838 2020-03-04
Pilarczyk-Pupiec Agnieszka 1971 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K45 219170 2020-03-01
Nitsch Joanna 02407 1973 UNTS, Warszawa K45 2043896 2020-06-10
Wójtowicz Katarzyna 04548 1973 UNTS, Warszawa K45 2130150 2020-06-03
Gorczyca Magdalena 03306 1971 KS Hades, Poznań K45 2067842 2020-02-29
Murawska Ewa 1973 HKS Azymut, Mochy K45 8062021 2020-02-28
Filipiak Agnieszka 04413 1975 KS Hades, Poznań K45 2067831 2020-02-22
Nowak Beata 00144 1973 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia K45 9201836 2020-06-04
Wysocka Joanna 01400 1971 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław K45 2016298 2020-06-07
Konc Katarzyna 02953 1975 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K45 7204651 2020-05-30
Zbroja-Nowak Justyna 00915 1980 KS Hades, Poznań K40 8000828 2020-06-05
Golinowska Elżbieta 03675 1980 HKS Azymut, Mochy K40 8636514 2020-02-28
Bultrowicz Agnieszka 00944 1977 KS Hades, Poznań K40 8000826 2020-02-29
Olejnik Ewa 04120 1976 WKS Wawel, Kraków K40 8650888 2020-06-05
Karnia-Biskupska Anna 00828 1980 WKS Wawel, Kraków K40 8640923 2020-06-06
Łukaszyk Sylwia 1977 UKS Dąb Leszno K40 1419877 2020-06-06
Pabian Patrycja 04188 1980 UMKS, Kwidzyn K40 1413980 2020-06-07
Ciupa Monika 1979 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K40 887250 2020-06-08
Grabowska Joanna 03716 1979 WKS Wawel, Kraków K40 2114862 2020-06-14
Ratajczak Izabela 02891 1982 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K35 2077799 2020-06-07
Porzycz Agnieszka 01626 1984 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K35 7191901 2020-06-07
Dubińska Monika 04253 1981 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa K35 2133389 2020-06-14
Rasczupkina Nina 1984 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia K35 8516448 2020-02-29
Wołek Ewa 01208 1968 UNTS, Warszawa K35 8655942 2020-05-25
Dominiak Katarzyna 1985 RGR K35 2020-06-07
Milewska Katarzyna 1985 RGR K35 2020-06-07
Konkol-Klimczak Wioletta 01990 1980 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K35 418921 2020-06-07
Śliwczyńska Ilona 02347 1978 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa K35 8121278 2020-05-20
Bańska-Bodziona Aneta 04287 1979 Indywidualny Dolnośląskie K35 8648669 2020-06-08
Lemke Kasia 1981 Skarmat K35 430903 2020-05-14
Majasow Agata 01029 1985 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław K35 8062041 2020-06-05
Machowska-Łącka Magdalena 1983 UKS OSIR Góra Kalwaria K35 1422870 2020-06-06
Komsa Małgorzata 00366 1984 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K35 8667279 2020-06-03
Roethel Alicja 1985 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K35 886662 2020-06-07
Polishchuk Mariya 01962 1994 UNTS, Warszawa K21E 8444924 2020-06-08
Durzyńska Katarzyna 03584 1992 HKS Azymut, Mochy K21E 8636511 2020-02-28
Lisewska Agnieszka 1998 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa K21E 1397548 2020-06-07
Muschynska Amelia 1988 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K21E 8667268 2020-06-07
Olejnik Agata 00376 1994 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K21E 8646294 2020-06-03
Kaźmierczak Aneta 00413 1995 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K21E 8211095 2020-06-03
Gwóźdź Ewa 00384 1990 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K21E 8667266 2020-06-01
Wiśniewska Hanna 00724 1990 WKS Grunwald, Poznań K21E 8640913 2020-06-04
Fortuniak Weronika 02836 1998 UNTS, Warszawa K21E 8646293 2020-06-10
Gorczyca Maria 02971 1997 WKS Grunwald, Poznań K21E 2067844 2020-02-29
Pabich Maria 00330 1982 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K21E 8033071 2020-06-01
Ewiak - Paszyńska Alicja 00363 1987 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K21E 8667272 2020-06-03
Hoffmann Barbara 1991 Indywidualnie K21E 887095 2020-06-06
Cych Agnieszka 0 WKS Śląsk Wrocław K21E 8650821 2020-06-14
Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna 00091 1968 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa K21E 8240668 2020-05-28
Sielicka Adrianna 1991 Rajd Konwalii Team K21E 887094 2020-06-06
Hornik Aleksandra 01524 1996 WKS Grunwald, Poznań K21E 8645196 2020-06-05
Filipek Małgorzata 1989 Forest Gang K21B 2020-06-06
Błotnicka Agata 1993 HKS Azymut, Mochy K21B 8062032 2020-02-28
Kaczmarek Anna 1986 UKS Dąb Leszno K21B 8121986 2020-06-06
Biniecka Małgorzata 00339 1987 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K21B 505002 2020-05-30
Wieleba Marlena 00167 1988 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk K21B 1394413 2020-06-07
Bonat Julia 01737 1998 KS Spójnia, Warszawa K21B 2016943 2020-06-07
Puternicka Joanna 02550 1987 KInO ORIENTOP, Wrocław K21B 9870922 2020-06-07
Hutnik Anna 1989 Indywidualnie K21B 2020-02-21
Mianowska Julia 02096 2001 UNTS, Warszawa K20 8221001 2020-03-04
Ciesiółka Katarzyna 01827 2000 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław K20 8645192 2020-06-05
Topór Magdalena 02935 2001 WKS Wawel, Kraków K20 8650894 2020-06-05
Ciura Aleksandra 03696 2001 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław K20 8661597 2020-06-05
Mazurek Agnieszka 02223 2001 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław K20 8645191 2020-06-05
Biederman Adrianna 01509 2000 WKS Wawel, Kraków K20 8120200 2020-06-06
Pudełek Michalina 03999 2000 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra K20 8000305 2020-06-07
Bączek Małgorzata 04014 2001 WKS Wawel, Kraków K20 8636995 2020-06-05
Kmieć Zuzanna 02576 2003 UKS Traper, Złocieniec K18 8650885 2020-06-02
Doreń Wiktoria 03854 2003 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K18 8646297 2020-06-03
Gielec Zuzanna 03046 2002 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K18 8640927 2020-06-03
Nitsch Aleksandra 02409 2003 UNTS, Warszawa K18 8280803 2020-06-10
Kędzierska Nadia 02377 2002 HKS Azymut, Mochy K18 8636183 2020-06-07
Block Amelia 02132 2002 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K18 8640928 2020-06-07
Filipiak Adrianna 04153 2003 KS Hades, Poznań K18 8000831 2020-02-22
Pudlis Natalia 02623 2002 UMKS, Kwidzyn K18 2067687 2020-06-07
Przygoda Klaudia 03058 2003 UKS Arkady, Raszków K18 553464 2020-06-14
Pietrowska Dobrochna 2002 UKS Dąb Leszno K18 1419880 2020-06-06
Krempińska Julia 02651 2003 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K18 8640908 2020-05-30
Mazurek Joanna 02222 2003 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław K18 8650390 2020-06-05
Cepurdej Nina 04182 2003 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia K18 8660496 2020-06-04
Wrześniak Zofia 2003 BKS Wataha Warszawa K18 1986002 2020-06-14
Dolińska Zuzanna 02748 2003 BKS Wataha, Warszawa K18 7060403 2020-06-14
Pesta Anna 02741 2003 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia K18 8656100 2020-06-04
Słońska Zofia 03191 2002 WKS Wawel, Kraków K18 8120514 2020-06-04
Dreier Anna 03256 2005 HKS Azymut, Mochy K16 8062028 2020-06-07
Pułczyńska Hanna 03193 2005 WKS Wawel, Kraków K16 8666005 2020-06-05
Kapska Nina 03912 2004 HKS Azymut, Mochy K16 8518304 2020-02-28
Kurtycz Natalia 04021 2005 WKS Wawel, Kraków K16 8000582 2020-06-06
Pupiec Agata 03391 2005 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K16 895251 2020-03-01
Dolińska Julia 03158 2004 BKS Wataha, Warszawa K16 1972059 2020-06-14
Szutko Antonina 04532 2005 UKS Traper, Złocieniec K16 8650898 2020-06-02
Dobroś Aleksandra 03060 2004 UKS Arkady, Raszków K16 8040123 2020-06-07
Pudełek Jowita 03998 2005 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra K16 2118337 2020-06-07
Komorowska Marta 04655 2005 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K16 8667262 2020-06-03
Gielec Julia 03047 2005 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K16 8667261 2020-06-03
Urban Aneta 02910 2004 UKS Traper, Złocieniec K16 8650897 2020-06-02
Perfikowska Hanna 03363 2004 UMKS, Kwidzyn K16 8653296 2020-06-07
Cepurdej Katarzyna 04183 2004 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia K16 8515548 2020-06-04
Skrzypczak Marika 03864 2004 HKS Azymut, Mochy K16 8062026 2020-06-07
Mol Weronika 2004 HKS Azymut, Mochy K16 8636518 2020-06-07
Muller Iga 02764 2005 UMKS, Kwidzyn K16 8051213 2020-06-07
Lamparska Maja 03832 2005 WKS Wawel, Kraków K16 8636994 2020-06-05
Rygielska Kinga 04506 2005 UMKS, Kwidzyn K16 2103943 2020-06-07
Kulka Wiktoria 03855 2005 UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny K16 2020-06-14
Szczurko Paulina 03545 2005 UKS Traper, Złocieniec K16 8650895 2020-06-02
Michno Marta 03937 2005 WKS Wawel, Kraków K16 8650881 2020-06-05
Uciechowska Amelia 04035 2006 UKS Arkady, Raszków K14 2016206 2020-06-07
Nikołajuk Maja 04783 2007 UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny K14 2020-06-07
Kula Maja 03962 2007 KOS BnO, Szczecin K14 8434123 2020-06-07
Mikuła Daria 03960 2007 KOS BnO, Szczecin K14 8073012 2020-06-07
Mikuła Iga 03959 2007 KOS BnO, Szczecin K14 8300107 2020-06-07
Klecha Weronika 03574 2007 HKS Azymut, Mochy K14 8062022 2020-06-07
Prais Julia 2014 UKS Dąb Leszno K14 1419874 2020-06-06
Markowska Natalia 2006 UKS Dąb Leszno K14 8200623 2020-06-06
Łącka Julia 2007 UKS OSIR Góra Kalwaria K14 1422868 2020-06-06
Hałucha Milena 03936 2007 WKS Wawel, Kraków K14 2114869 2020-06-06
Chabiera Filomena 03856 2007 UNTS, Warszawa K14 8181201 2020-06-06
Szczygieł Hanna 02911 2007 MKS MOS, Wrocław K14 2016283 2020-06-05
Ciszek Katarzyna 04290 2006 MKS MOS, Wrocław K14 8654388 2020-06-05
Parafiniuk Hanna 04384 2006 MKS Metalowiec, Łódź K14 2139261 2020-06-05
Ziółkowska Nina 04707 2006 MKS Metalowiec, Łódź K14 2139265 2020-06-05
Niessner Pola 03651 2007 WKS Wawel, Kraków K14 8000393 2020-06-05
Nowak Anna 02858 2006 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia K14 8660495 2020-06-04
Gromada Monika 04797 2006 UKS Arkady, Raszków K14 2037839 2020-06-07
Jańczak Matylda 04420 2007 UKS Arkady, Raszków K14 2016204 2020-06-07
Słońska Antonina 03190 2007 WKS Wawel, Kraków K14 8640921 2020-06-04
Wąsiewicz Urszula 04082 2007 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa K14 8070511 2020-06-04
Rawecka Zofia 04880 2007 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K14 8667269 2020-06-04
Nowak Hanna 04870 2007 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K14 8667271 2020-06-04
Mikołajczak Iga 2006 UKS Dąb Leszno K14 8200656 2020-06-06
Hajduk Maria 03257 2006 HKS Azymut, Mochy K14 8636185 2020-02-28
Miłaszewicz Magdalena 03887 2007 UKS Traper, Złocieniec K14 8650896 2020-06-02
Młynarczyk Kaja 04596 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K14 339280 2020-05-31
Janiak Magdalena 04603 2007 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K14 339286 2020-05-30
Kozuń Marika 04599 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K14 339290 2020-05-30
Kaźmierczak Amelia 04029 2006 UKS Arkady, Raszków K14 2016209 2020-06-14
Szczęsna Małgorzata 04423 2007 UKS Arkady, Raszków K14 2037841 2020-06-14
Szeliga Sonia 03739 2007 UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny K14 8321123 2020-06-14
Halewicz Julia 03740 2007 UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny K14 2025001 2020-06-14
Mianowska Antonina 03554 2007 UNTS, Warszawa K14 8131207 2020-03-04
Murek Emilia 03579 2006 HKS Azymut, Mochy K14 8636184 2020-02-28
Młynkowiak Karolina 03262 2006 HKS Azymut, Mochy K14 8062023 2020-02-28
Szmyt Aleksandra 04635 2006 HKS Azymut, Mochy K14 8516904 2020-02-28
Motylińska Anastazja 04528 2008 UKS Traper, Złocieniec K12 9202025 2020-06-02
Stempniewska Nadia 04139 2008 UKS Traper, Złocieniec K12 9202029 2020-06-02
Miś Milena 03575 2009 HKS Azymut, Mochy K12 8062029 2020-06-07
Dwornikowska Agata 04417 2008 UKS Arkady, Raszków K12 2016207 2020-06-07
Uciechowska Oliwia 04416 2009 UKS Arkady, Raszków K12 2016195 2020-06-07
Dżumaga Sara 2009 UKS Dąb Leszno K12 8042009 2020-06-06
Śmigielska Weronika 04371 2008 MKS Metalowiec, Łódź K12 2139262 2020-06-05
Porzycz Małgorzata 04252 2008 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K12 8000588 2020-06-07
Klimczak Oksana 2009 UKS Siódemka Rumia K12 418965 2020-06-07
Świtała Nikola 04418 2008 UKS Arkady, Raszków K12 2016197 2020-06-14
Kurkowiak Jagoda 2009 WKS Grunwald K12 249927 2020-06-14
Klimczak Olimpia 04482 2008 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K12 418982 2020-06-07
Kurasińska Lena 04288 2008 HKS Azymut, Mochy K12 8062025 2020-02-28
Olejnik Jaśmina 03938 2008 WKS Wawel, Kraków K12 8303011 2020-06-05
Staniec Julia 04346 2008 MKS MOS, Wrocław K12 7067739 2020-06-07
Biskupska Julia 03646 2008 WKS Wawel, Kraków K12 8000584 2020-06-06
Oliinyk Yelyzaveta 04023 2008 WKS Wawel, Kraków K12 8000587 2020-06-06
Moszkowicz Julia 04022 2008 WKS Wawel, Kraków K12 8000389 2020-06-06
Śmigielska Martyna 04372 2008 MKS Metalowiec, Łódź K12 2139263 2020-06-05
Włodarczyk Wiktoria 03546 2008 UKS Traper, Złocieniec K12 8650883 2020-06-02
Pietrowska Matylda 2009 UKS Dąb Leszno K12 1419879 2020-06-06
Duda Kornelia 04141 2009 UKS Traper, Złocieniec K12 8650895 2020-06-02
Rombel Gabriela 04502 2010 UMKS, Kwidzyn K10 2103950 2020-06-07
Szafarewicz Katarzyna 04179 2010 UMKS, Kwidzyn K10 8062064 2020-06-07
Gorzelniak Zofia 04903 2010 HKS Azymut, Mochy K10 2127760 2020-06-07
Wysocka Michalina 04012 2010 MKS MOS, Wrocław K10 2016299 2020-06-07
Biskupska Małgorzata 04748 2010 WKS Wawel, Kraków K10 8000394 2020-06-06
Marciniak Klaudia 04505 2010 UMKS, Kwidzyn K10 332184 2020-06-07
Wójtowicz Hanna 04547 2010 UNTS, Warszawa K10 8101219 2020-06-03
Dżumaga Julia 2011 UKS Dąb Leszno K10 8082011 2020-06-06
Pabich Hanna 04168 2011 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K10 886698 2020-05-30