Wyniki: MMM strefa A - Etap 3


Etap 3

Szczecin   2019-09-29
 rank: 1,00  indywidualne  klasyk

Pozostałe etapy
Etap 1  2019-09-28 Pokaż
Miejsce Czas Nazwisko Imię Klub Numer Rocznik Kategoria Ranking Uwagi
1 23:24 Műller Iga UMKS Kwidzyn 02764 2005 K14 1000
2 23:55 Nowak Anna UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 02858 2006 K14 978
3 24:59 Mikuła Daria KOS BnO Szczecin 03960 2007 K14 932
4 25:08 Kula Maja KOS BnO Szczecin 03962 2007 K14 926
6 25:56 Mikuła Iga KOS BnO Szczecin 03959 2007 K14 892
7 26:47 Włodarczyk Wiktoria UKS Traper 03546 2008 K14 855
8 29:12 Dargacz Paulina PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 04488 2007 K14 752
9 29:36 Porzycz Małgorzata UKS Siódemka Rumia 04252 2008 K14 735
10 30:18 Szutko Antonina UKS Traper 04532 2005 K14 705
11 30:41 Stempniewska Nadia UKS Traper 04139 2008 K14 689
12 31:21 Matyja Weronika KOS BnO Szczecin 03958 2007 K14 660
13 31:35 Pupiec Agata UKS Siódemka Rumia 03391 2005 K14 650
14 31:50 Pieragowska Julia UKS Traper 04434 2005 K14 640
15 32:25 Miłaszewicz Magdalena UKS Traper 03887 2007 K14 615
16 33:57 Galińska Marysia Aktywne Choszczno 04667 2006 K14 549
17 34:42 Melzer Anna UKS Siódemka Rumia 03295 2005 K14 517
19 37:23 Szafarewicz Katarzyna UMKS Kwidzyn 04179 2010 K14 402
20 37:53 Borek Alicja UKS Traper 03314 2007 K14 381
21 38:44 Okrój Dominika GKS Luzino 04538 2005 K14 345
22 46:34 Kendziora Oliwia GKS Luzino 04774 2005 K14 10
23 46:56 Klimczak Olimpia UKS Siódemka Rumia 04482 2008 K14 0
24 48:52 Szczurko Paulina UKS Traper 03545 2005 K14 0
25 49:18 Wiśniewska Paulina GKS Luzino 04539 2005 K14 0
26 52:29 Drewczyńska Malwina GKS Luzino 04476 2005 K14 0
27 55:05 Kubacka Maja UKS Traper 04530 2008 K14 0
28 56:33 Szmidtka Martyna UKS Siódemka Rumia 04469 2008 K14 0
30 1:00:07 Marciniak Klaudia UMKS Kwidzyn 04505 2010 K14 0
31 1:00:21 Motylińska Anastazja UKS Traper 04528 2008 K14 0
32 1:01:00 Trzebiatowska Martyna UKS Siódemka Rumia 04470 2007 K14 0
33 1:03:49 Dubiel Hanna Aktywne Choszczno 04781 2006 K14 0
34 1:07:27 Łysoń Łucja UKS Siódemka Rumia 04399 2008 K14 0
35 1:09:28 Rombel Gabriela UMKS Kwidzyn 04502 2010 K14 0
36 1:14:40 Bielecka Marta UKS Siódemka Rumia 04398 2008 K14 0
37 1:19:04 Iwaniec Maja Aktywne Choszczno 04679 2007 K14 0
38 1:24:31 Lewandowska Antonina UKS Siódemka Rumia 04468 2008 K14 0
11 39:35 Droń Wiktor UMKS Kwidzyn 2007 M14
DidNotFinish 1:52:13 Szyszkowski Kuba Aktywne Choszczno 2007 M14
1 23:38 Przyworski Kamil Szczecin OPEN
2 27:10 Wójcik Rafał Szczecin OPEN
3 31:17 Stefaniak Łukasz Szczecin OPEN
4 32:09 Durzyńska Katarzyna Szczecin OPEN
4 32:09 Duda Tomasz UKS Traper 04529 1976 OPEN
6 34:17 Pocierznicki Rafał 12BZ OPEN
7 37:50 Różański Marcin MOW Trzebież OPEN
8 40:14 Królewicz Justyna Szczecin OPEN
9 42:31 Dargacz Arkadiusz PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 04591 1974 OPEN
10 42:34 Włodarczyk Łukasz UKS Traper OPEN
11 49:41 Dybka Katarzyna das/12BZ 1983 OPEN
12 1:35:39 Halicki Daniel Szczecin 1984 OPEN
MissingPunch 40:02 Alabrudzińska Agnieszka SZWLA Stargard 03743 1985 OPEN
MissingPunch 50:03 Kemp-Kuczyński Marcel MOW Trzebież OPEN
MissingPunch 1:08:03 Gronowicz Gabriel MOW Trzebież OPEN
MissingPunch 1:11:06 Mosek Kacper MOW Trzebież OPEN
MissingPunch 1:23:05 Wocial Bartosz MOW Trzebież OPEN
DidNotFinish Petersburski Krystian UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia OPEN
DidNotFinish Bielecki Kuba MOW Trzebież OPEN
DidNotFinish Banaś Jan MOW Trzebież OPEN
DidNotFinish Mazurek Krystian MOW Trzebież OPEN
NotCompeting 24:22 Kula Mateusz KOS BnO Szczecin OPEN
1 26:28 Cepurdej Władysław UMKS Kwidzyn 04184 2006 M14 1000
2 30:22 Kozel Mikołaj PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 04130 2006 M14 853
3 31:40 Perfikowski Paweł UMKS Kwidzyn 03568 2007 M14 804
4 32:15 Gradek Mateusz UKS Traper 03542 2007 M14 781
5 35:07 Wypyski Rafał KOS BnO Szczecin 04789 2005 M14 673
6 35:26 Kotkowiak Bartosz KOS BnO Szczecin 03664 2006 M14 661
7 35:41 Rygielski Wiktor UMKS Kwidzyn 03570 2007 M14 652
8 36:05 Breska Wiktor UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 04125 2006 M14 637
9 36:55 Kociuba Kajetan KOS BnO Szczecin 04785 2006 M14 605
10 37:23 Zaremba Adam UMKS Kwidzyn 03567 2007 M14 588
12 40:33 Modzelewski Mikołaj UKS Siódemka Rumia 03840 2005 M14 468
13 40:52 Kwiatkowski Olaf KOS BnO Szczecin 03968 2005 M14 456
14 42:09 Pękal Paweł UMKS Kwidzyn 04444 2010 M14 407
15 43:35 Pękal Mikołaj UMKS Kwidzyn 03569 2007 M14 353
16 45:47 Drapela Stanisław PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 04803 2007 M14 270
17 46:22 Motała Piotr UKS Siódemka Rumia 04552 2008 M14 248
18 47:05 Tyszkiewicz Filip KOS BnO Szczecin 04787 2006 M14 221
19 50:59 Ciechanowicz Mikołaj UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 03941 2006 M14 74
20 52:25 Rusinek Wojciech KOS BnO Szczecin 04786 2007 M14 20
21 53:14 Kaszkiewicz Tymon UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 04467 2009 M14 0
22 53:24 Grajewski Jakub UMKS Kwidzyn 03915 2007 M14 0
23 54:16 Jędras Jakub UMKS Kwidzyn 04509 2011 M14 0
24 1:04:53 Tomczyk Szymon Aktywne Choszczno 04673 2006 M14 0
25 1:09:08 Żuchowski Mateusz KOS BnO Szczecin 04788 2007 M14 0
26 1:32:21 Tomczyk Piotr Aktywne Choszczno 04678 2008 M14 0
27 1:35:48 Kilichowski Kacper UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 04126 2006 M14 0
28 1:38:28 Młynarczyk Wojciech Aktywne Choszczno 04672 2008 M14 0
MissingPunch 49:25 Stefaniak Robert UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 04466 2006 M14 0
DidNotFinish 2:21:20 Futka Oleksandr KOS BnO Szczecin 04790 2006 M14 0
MissingPunch 1:05:20 Angerman Maja Aktywne Choszczno 04658 2007 K14 0
5 25:53 Kędzior Alicja UMKS Kwidzyn 03563 2005 K14 894
18 36:13 Wejtko Diana UMKS Kwidzyn 03360 2007 K14 452
29 59:25 Duplak Roksana Aktywne Choszczno 04668 2006 K14 0