Wyniki: MMM strefa A - Etap 1


Etap 1

Szczecin   2019-09-28
 rank: 1,00  indywidualne  sprint

Pozostałe etapy
Etap 3  2019-09-29 Pokaż
Miejsce Czas Nazwisko Imię Klub Numer Rocznik Kategoria Ranking Uwagi
9 18:16 Mikuła Iga KOS BnO Szczecin 03959 2007 K14 627
1 13:18 Műller Iga UMKS Kwidzyn 02764 2005 K14 1000
2 15:13 Mikuła Daria KOS BnO Szczecin 03960 2007 K14 856
3 16:01 Nowak Anna UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 02858 2006 K14 796
4 16:20 Kędzior Alicja UMKS Kwidzyn 03563 2005 K14 772
5 16:46 Kula Maja KOS BnO Szczecin 03962 2007 K14 739
6 17:04 Szczurko Paulina UKS Traper 03545 2005 K14 717
7 17:23 Włodarczyk Wiktoria UKS Traper 03546 2008 K14 693
8 17:50 Matyja Weronika KOS BnO Szczecin 03958 2007 K14 659
12 20:59 Droń Wiktor UMKS Kwidzyn 2007 M14
33 59:59 Szyszkowski Kuba Aktywne Choszczno 2007 M14
1 18:26 Durzyńska Katarzyna Szczecin OPEN
2 19:07 Wójcik Rafał Szczecin OPEN
3 19:22 Pocierznicki Rafał 12BZ OPEN
2 16:12 Kociuba Kajetan KOS BnO Szczecin 04785 2006 M14 828
3 17:08 Kozel Mikołaj PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 04130 2006 M14 760
4 17:57 Breska Wiktor UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 04125 2006 M14 701
5 18:05 Rygielski Wiktor UMKS Kwidzyn 03570 2007 M14 691
6 18:25 Zaremba Adam UMKS Kwidzyn 03567 2007 M14 667
7 18:27 Kotkowiak Bartosz KOS BnO Szczecin 03664 2006 M14 665
9 20:31 Grajewski Jakub UMKS Kwidzyn 03915 2007 M14 515
10 20:43 Perfikowski Paweł UMKS Kwidzyn 03568 2007 M14 501
11 20:51 Ciechanowicz Mikołaj UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 03941 2006 M14 491
13 21:45 Gradek Mateusz UKS Traper 03542 2007 M14 426
14 22:18 Tyszkiewicz Filip KOS BnO Szczecin 04787 2006 M14 386
15 22:56 Żuchowski Mateusz KOS BnO Szczecin 04788 2007 M14 340
16 22:57 Motała Piotr UKS Siódemka Rumia 04552 2008 M14 339
17 23:29 Kilichowski Kacper UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 04126 2006 M14 300
18 23:48 Stefaniak Robert UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 04466 2006 M14 277
19 23:49 Kwiatkowski Olaf KOS BnO Szczecin 03968 2005 M14 276
20 24:11 Młynarczyk Wojciech Aktywne Choszczno 04672 2008 M14 250
21 24:12 Jędras Jakub UMKS Kwidzyn 04509 2011 M14 248
23 25:28 Pękal Paweł UMKS Kwidzyn 04444 2010 M14 157
24 26:01 Kaszkiewicz Tymon UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 04467 2009 M14 117
25 26:10 Młynarczyk Wiktor Aktywne Choszczno 04665 2010 M14 106
26 29:39 Rusinek Wojciech KOS BnO Szczecin 04786 2007 M14 0
27 30:54 Pierzak Konrad Aktywne Choszczno 04662 M14 0
28 36:40 Futka Oleksandr KOS BnO Szczecin 04790 2006 M14 0
29 37:05 Kaszkiewicz Leon UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 04711 2010 M14 0
30 37:54 Tomczyk Piotr Aktywne Choszczno 04678 2008 M14 0
31 38:33 Tomczyk Szymon Aktywne Choszczno 04673 2006 M14 0
32 49:29 Kuliński Juliusz Aktywne Choszczno 04664 2010 M14 0
MissingPunch 17:09 Drapela Stanisław PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 04803 2007 M14 0
MissingPunch 18:05 Modzelewski Mikołaj UKS Siódemka Rumia 03840 2005 M14 0
MissingPunch 20:58 Skraburski Piotr KOS BnO Szczecin 04805 M14 0
MissingPunch 46:54 Markiewicz Adam Aktywne Choszczno 04663 M14 0
11 19:16 Miłaszewicz Magdalena UKS Traper 03887 2007 K14 551
12 19:49 Porzycz Małgorzata UKS Siódemka Rumia 04252 2008 K14 510
13 20:06 Okrój Dominika GKS Luzino 04538 2005 K14 489
14 20:18 Melzer Anna UKS Siódemka Rumia 03295 2005 K14 474
15 20:20 Pupiec Agata UKS Siódemka Rumia 03391 2005 K14 471
16 22:00 Wejtko Diana UMKS Kwidzyn 03360 2007 K14 346
17 22:05 Pieragowska Julia UKS Traper 04434 2005 K14 340
18 22:17 Rygielska Kinga UMKS Kwidzyn 04506 2005 K14 325
19 22:36 Klimczak Olimpia UKS Siódemka Rumia 04482 2008 K14 301
20 23:26 Borek Alicja UKS Traper 03314 2007 K14 238
21 23:30 Szafarewicz Katarzyna UMKS Kwidzyn 04179 2010 K14 233
22 23:50 Bielecka Marta UKS Siódemka Rumia 04398 2008 K14 208
24 26:03 Szutko Antonina UKS Traper 04532 2005 K14 41
25 27:43 Galińska Marysia Aktywne Choszczno 04667 2006 K14 0
26 29:42 Stempniewska Nadia UKS Traper 04139 2008 K14 0
27 30:04 Kendziora Oliwia GKS Luzino 04774 2005 K14 0
28 31:29 Kuleta Martyna Aktywne Choszczno 04660 2006 K14 0
29 31:57 Trzebiatowska Martyna UKS Siódemka Rumia 04470 2007 K14 0
30 32:03 Drewczyńska Malwina GKS Luzino 04476 2005 K14 0
31 33:27 Raźniewska Jula Aktywne Choszczno 04780 2007 K14 0
32 34:34 Marciniak Klaudia UMKS Kwidzyn 04505 2010 K14 0
33 34:51 Kubacka Maja UKS Traper 04530 2008 K14 0
34 35:26 Wiśniewska Paulina GKS Luzino 04539 2005 K14 0
35 35:33 Rombel Gabriela UMKS Kwidzyn 04502 2010 K14 0
37 37:27 Gaik Maja Aktywne Choszczno 04661 2008 K14 0
38 38:45 Lewandowska Antonina UKS Siódemka Rumia 04468 2008 K14 0
39 38:49 Iwaniec Maja Aktywne Choszczno 04679 2007 K14 0
40 51:22 Angerman Maja Aktywne Choszczno 04658 2007 K14 0
41 1:09:21 Pokorniecka Zosia Aktywne Choszczno 04677 2008 K14 0
MissingPunch 21:44 Duplak Roksana Aktywne Choszczno 04668 2006 K14 0
MissingPunch 29:46 Głowacka Eliza Aktywne Choszczno 04674 2006 K14 0
MissingPunch 32:58 Motylińska Anastazja UKS Traper 04528 2008 K14 0
MissingPunch 34:05 Dubiel Hanna Aktywne Choszczno 04781 2006 K14 0
4 19:39 Przyworski Kamil Szczecin OPEN
5 20:13 Kalsztein Karol PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 00985 1974 OPEN
6 21:43 Włodarczyk Łukasz UKS Traper OPEN
7 22:36 Królewicz Justyna Szczecin OPEN
8 23:30 Duda Tomasz UKS Traper 04529 1976 OPEN
9 27:27 Alabrudzińska Agnieszka SZWLA Stargard 03743 1985 OPEN
10 43:15 Dybka Katarzyna das/12BZ 1983 OPEN
11 44:40 Jarmarkiewicz Kacper Aktywne Choszczno 04666 OPEN
12 45:29 Kondela Jeremi Aktywne Choszczno OPEN
13 45:37 Halicki Daniel Szczecin 1984 OPEN
14 55:36 Telatyńska Sylwia Aktywne Choszczno OPEN
MissingPunch 32:00 Dargacz Arkadiusz PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 04591 1974 OPEN
1 13:49 Cepurdej Władysław UMKS Kwidzyn 04184 2006 M14 1000
8 20:22 Pękal Mikołaj UMKS Kwidzyn 03569 2007 M14 526
22 24:14 Wypyski Rafał KOS BnO Szczecin 04789 2005 M14 246
10 18:51 Dargacz Paulina PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 04488 2007 K14 583
23 25:03 Łysoń Łucja UKS Siódemka Rumia 04399 2008 K14 117
36 36:15 Szmidtka Martyna UKS Siódemka Rumia 04469 2008 K14 0