Tajemnice Dolnego Śląska (prolog)


prolog

Bolesławiec   2019-04-12   Term. zgłoszeń: 2019-04-05
 rank: 0,70  indywidualne  nocne

  69 zgłoszonych
Nazwisko Imię Numer Rok ur. Klub Kategoria Chip Licencja Punkty rank. Dodano Edytuj
Gliński Henryk 01324 1950 KS Artemis M65 305974 2019-03-23
Beránek Petr 0 OK NOVY BOR M65 219204 2019-03-25
Pietrusiński Marek 01323 1956 KS Artemis M60 2035173 2019-03-23
Dyzio Włodzimierz 01533 1961 WKS Wawel M55 8650900 2019-04-04
Doškář Boris 0 OK NOVY BOR M55 2019-03-25
Král Martin 0 OK Jilemnice M55 9071 2019-03-25
Niessner Piotr 02725 1963 WKS Wawel M55 8200663 2019-04-02
Młynarczyk Piotr 03294 1964 UKS Orientuś M55 7150264 2019-03-27
Pisarek Piotr 04588 1969 WKS Wawel M50 2114855 2019-04-05
Forystek Józef 02080 1966 WKS Wawel M50 8180366 2019-04-05
Olas Jacek 00422 1969 UKS Orientuś M50 7200161 2019-04-01
Lisiak Paweł 03251 1974 UKS Orientuś M45 887234 2019-03-27
Filipiak Marek 04414 1973 KS Hades M45 8000830 2019-03-28
Sztranek Paweł 1970 UKS Azymut Pabianice M45 887224 2019-03-31
Ledzion Grzegprz 1971 UKS Orientuś M45 887244 2019-04-01
Becmer Dariusz 02148 1971 WKS Śląsk M45 8655945 2019-04-01
Cisek Daniel 1975 S.O.S M40 2019-03-31
Nowak Paweł 03930 1977 UKS Orientuś M40 887238 2019-03-27
Kucia Sebastian 1980 S.O.S. Jelenia Góra M35 2043888 2019-04-02
Krempiński Piotr 02652 1976 UKS Azymut Pabianice M35 7202779 2019-03-29
Dzioba Mateusz 01101 1995 MKS Paulinum M21 8650822 2019-04-03
Paszyński Piotr 00423 1981 UKS Orientuś M21 8640929 2019-03-27
Łubis Michał 02657 1985 UKS Azymut Pabianice M21 887216 2019-03-29
Płóciennik Konrad 01785 2000 UKS Azymut Pabianice M21 8260500 2019-04-01
Jankowiak Paweł 1989 Chyże BnO M21 8640247 2019-03-28
Ježek Vít 2000 OK NOVY BOR M20 7210404 2019-03-25
Andrzejczak Maciej 02192 2002 UKS Azymut Pabianice M18 887252 2019-03-29
Słomczyński Ignacy 02837 2003 UKS Orientuś M16 8646292 2019-03-27
Nowak Michał 03929 2003 UKS Orientuś M16 8646295 2019-03-27
Ledzion Piotr 04111 2003 UKS Orientuś M16 895254 2019-03-27
Bartos Zbigniew 02127 2003 UKS Orientuś M16 8656097 2019-03-27
Lisiak Adam 03049 2005 UKS Orientuś M16 7200171 2019-03-27
Sztranek Jan 02653 2003 UKS Azymut Pabianice M16 1407621 2019-03-31
Jończy Jakub 03104 2003 MKS Paulinum M16 7200176 2019-04-03
Sobiński Adrian 03868 2003 MKS Paulinum M16 2099922 2019-04-03
Smektała Patryk 2003 BUKOS M16 7200057 2019-04-05
Marszałek Patryk 03823 2005 UKS Kometa M14 2032319 2019-04-05
Pisarek Kordian 04263 2006 WKS Wawel M14 2114851 2019-04-05
Sztranek Maciej 03562 2006 UKS Azymut Pabianice M14 2043890 2019-03-31
Wiśniewski Jakub 03879 2007 UKS Azymut Pabianice M12 7662202 2019-03-29
Krempiński Franciszek 03559 2007 UKS Azymut Pabianice M12 7202778 2019-03-29
Jończy Michał 03882 2008 MKS Paulinum M12 2053633 2019-04-03
Młynarczyk Maksymilian 03711 2007 UKS Orientuś M12 7070923 2019-03-27
Marszałek Dawid 04148 2009 UKS Kometa M10 2032326 2019-04-05
Wiśniewski Adam 04406 2010 UKS Azymut Pabianice M10 2061725 2019-03-29
Janas Aleksander 04515 2009 UKS Kometa M10 338919 2019-04-05
Filipiak Agnieszka 04413 1975 KS Hades Krótka 2067831 2019-03-28
Mazač Zbyněk 0 OK NOVY BOR Krótka 0 2019-03-25
Kubátová Ivana 0 OK NOVY BOR K55 8464 2019-03-25
Marszałek Maria 04147 1974 UKS Kometa K45 2032317 2019-04-05
Sztranek Iwona 1974 UKS Azymut Pabianice K45 887245 2019-03-31
Olejnik Ewa 04120 1976 WKS Wawel K40 8650888 2019-04-05
Rycerska Marzena 01308 1975 KS Artemis K40 361841 2019-03-23
Konc Katarzyna 02953 1975 UKS Azymut Pabianice K40 7204651 2019-03-29
Bugaj Teresa 03313 1968 WKS Wawel K40 2114867 2019-04-04
Kaźmierczak Aneta 00413 1995 UKS Orientuś K21 8211095 2019-04-01
Biniecka Małgorzata 00339 1987 UKS Azymut Pabianice K21 505002 2019-03-29
Pabich Maria 00330 1982 UKS Azymut Pabianice K21 553466 2019-03-29
Pogoda Kinga 02490 2002 UKS Kometa K18 2016481 2019-04-05
Krempińska Julia 02651 2003 UKS Azymut Pabianice K16 8640908 2019-03-29
Gielec Julia 03047 2005 UKS Orientuś K16 7200166 2019-03-27
Filipiak Adrianna 04153 2003 KS Hades K16 8000831 2019-03-28
Berlińska Paulina 03503 2003 UKS Orientuś K16 7200168 2019-03-27
Niessner Pola 03651 2007 WKS Wawel K14 8635047 2019-04-04
Polewka Julianna 02461 2006 UKS Kometa K14 2021377 2019-04-05
Dziuba Justyna 04340 2006 UKS Kometa K14 2016971 2019-04-05
Janiak Lena 04391 2007 UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO K12 886623 2019-04-05
Olejnik Jaśmina 03938 2008 WKS Wawel K12 8303011 2019-04-05
Pabich Hanna 04168 2011 UKS Azymut Pabianice K10 886698 2019-04-03