Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Tomasz Rzeńca UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2008 1157 9256
2 Antoni Chodlewski KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2008 1104 8834
3 Krzysztof Ukleja UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2008 1101 8811
4 Wiktor Kociuba MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 1084 8670
5 Witold Lemańczyk PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2009 1074 8589
6 Antoni Wasilewski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2008 920 7363
7 Jan Ciupa UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2008 832 6658
8 Jeremi Pułczyński WKS Wawel, Kraków 2009 778 6223
9 Jakub Domagała UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2008 751 6011
10 Paweł Ślusarczyk LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2009 746 5971
11 Roman Lendzioszek KS Spójnia, Warszawa 2008 716 5730
12 Piotr Motała UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 696 5568
13 Leonidas Tufekcis BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2008 678 5420
14 Łukasz Łubisz UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2009 658 5265
15 Szymon Ładomirski MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2009 601 4810
16 Ryszard Bartos UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2009 590 4720
17 Marek Kisłowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 2008 589 4714
18 Radosław Jankiewicz UMKS, Kwidzyn 2008 573 4581
19 Piotr Krawczyk UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2008 463 3707
20 Krzysztof Szostakowski PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2008 410 3276
21 Hubert Joniec UMKS, Kwidzyn 2008 275 2202
22 Michał Jończy MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2008 212 1698
23 Tymon Stefańczak MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 212 1696
24 Tymon Mikołajczak UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 195 1557
25 Mateusz Grzymkiewicz UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2008 165 1318
26 Miłosz Staśkiewicz MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 121 970
27 Aleksander Janas UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2009 118 943
28 Franciszek Trepczyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2009 107 856
29 Bartłomiej Mokrzanowski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2008 101 807
30 Krzysztof Gniewkowski UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2008 93 746
31 Antoni Bałaziński UKS Patria, Młynne 2009 83 663
32 Leszek Lendzioszek KS Spójnia, Warszawa 2008 21 170
33 Dawid Kurnyta UKS Patria, Młynne 2009 4 32
34 Krzysztof Siudek UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2009 2 14
35 Alexander Leśniak UNTS, Warszawa 2009 0 0
35 Wiktor Gromadzki Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2009 0 0
35 Juliusz Mikosza Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2009 0 0
35 Mikołaj Małek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2008 0 0
35 Krystian Kość UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2008 0 0
35 Miłosz Gramsz UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2008 0 0
35 Jakub Kiersztyn UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2008 0 0
35 Piotr Wyznakiewicz LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 2009 0 0
35 Paweł Smoliński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2009 0 0
35 Vladyslav Omelchenko WKS Wawel, Kraków 2009 0 0
35 Maciej Tomala MKS MOS, Wrocław 2009 0 0
35 Szymon Żmij UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2009 0 0
35 Szymon Forystek WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 0 0
35 Tomasz Michalski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2008 0 0
35 Patryk Chmura UKS Arkady, Raszków 2008 0 0
35 Mateusz Maślanka BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2008 0 0
35 Oskar Mordarski UKS Patria, Młynne 2008 0 0
35 Franciszek Rekowski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 2008 0 0
35 Oskar Opiela UNTS, Warszawa 2008 0 0
35 Filip Zelek UKS Patria, Młynne 2009 0 0
35 Grzegorz Wojda UNTS, Warszawa 2009 0 0
35 Alan Rawluk KOS BnO, Szczecin 2008 0 0
35 Alan Wróblewski KOS BnO, Szczecin 2009 0 0
35 Mateusz Dubiński Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2009 0 0
35 Marek Stefański UKS Arkady, Raszków 2008 0 0
35 Antoni Siekański MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2009 0 0
35 Bartosz Osmyk UKS Azymut, Dębów 2009 0 0