Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Michał Olejnik WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1992 1206 9649
2 Mikołaj Dutkowski WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1992 1129 9030
3 Michał Kalata MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1989 1094 8748
4 Mateusz Dzioba MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1995 1059 8470
5 Aleksander Bernaciak WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1983 1058 8461
6 Karol Galicz BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1986 1055 8439
7 Wojciech Dudek PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 1018 8147
8 Piotr Parfianowicz UNTS, Warszawa 1994 977 7818
9 Piotr Paszyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1981 974 7789
10 Jan Bednarski UNTS, Warszawa 1998 936 7491
11 Paweł Jankowiak Indywidualny Wielkopolskie 1989 898 7188
12 Mateusz Wensław UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1987 880 7040
13 Maciej Hewelt UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1990 860 6884
14 Przemysław Kraszewski Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 1997 808 6466
15 Marcin Biederman WKS Wawel, Kraków 1998 771 6169
16 Robert Niewiedziała UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1993 768 6146
17 Kuba Drągowski MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1990 762 6092
18 Mateusz Hoffmann LKO, Leszno 1991 735 5877
19 Mateusz Filipiak KS Hades, Poznań 1998 725 5803
20 Łukasz Charuba UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1990 666 5330
21 Kacper Kuca UNTS, Warszawa 1999 591 4727
22 Bartłomiej Mazan WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1992 558 4464
23 Krzysztof Wołowczyk UNTS, Warszawa 1995 548 4381
24 Fryderyk Pryjma UNTS, Warszawa 1998 523 4183
25 Wojciech Kowalski WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1982 483 3864
26 Konrad Koguciuk AZS UMCS, Lublin 1991 443 3544
27 Tomasz Lubkiewicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 1987 441 3525
28 Adam Gąsiorowski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1989 392 3136
29 Michał Garbacik WKS Wawel, Kraków 1995 373 2982
30 Tadeusz Piłkowski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1990 371 2965
31 Krzysztof Rzeńca UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1996 357 2859
32 Przemysław Zuchmański UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1998 341 2730
33 Łukasz Gryzio UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1988 336 2685
34 Wojciech Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1991 326 2611
35 Kamil Przyworski HKS Azymut, Mochy 1991 325 2597
36 Sławomir Cygler WKS Wawel, Kraków 1990 291 2326
37 Bartosz Pawlak WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1990 290 2320
38 Paweł Kosowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 1991 282 2257
39 Rafał Podziński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1991 282 2252
40 Radosław Piotrowski UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1996 278 2225
41 Wojciech Mossakowski UNTS, Warszawa 1998 256 2050
42 Tomasz Jurczyk UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 1994 249 1993
43 Bartłomiej Nowak PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1993 227 1814
44 Łukasz Krupa UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 1990 226 1809
45 Jakub Jaroszek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1998 224 1789
46 Piotr Chmielecki UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1987 204 1630
47 Dariusz Szrama PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1996 166 1324
48 Konrad Pietrzak AZS UMCS, Lublin 1989 165 1321
49 Michał Wołowczyk UNTS, Warszawa 1997 161 1290
50 Piotr Nowicki PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1993 153 1227
51 Mateusz Madej UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1991 145 1163
52 Dawid Stefański WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1989 136 1088
53 Arkadiusz Jakubczyk UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 1999 135 1080
54 Jarosław Parys AZS UMCS, Lublin 1989 134 1071
55 Mariusz Pabich UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1988 121 971
56 Mateusz Danowski UNTS, Warszawa 1999 119 953
57 Łukasz Borczyk PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1986 112 900
58 Zbigniew Pokrzywiński HKS Azymut, Mochy 1987 111 887
59 Andrzej Magier BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1986 83 661
60 Marek Wojnowicz UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1992 79 633
61 Ryszard Piekarski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 1991 64 516
62 Radosław Jaroszek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1994 64 515
63 Piotr Skorupa LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1993 33 263
64 Michał Pawłowski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1989 23 187
65 Mikołaj Druciarek WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1997 0 0
65 Mateusz Miśtal WKS Wawel, Kraków 1989 0 0
65 Konrad Forystek WKS Wawel, Kraków 1993 0 0
65 Ilya Marchuk UNTS, Warszawa 1987 0 0
65 Jakub Mazurkiewicz OK! Sport, Warszawa 1993 0 0
65 Adrian Kopczyński WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1987 0 0
65 Władysław Sielicki WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1991 0 0
65 Tomas Krivda WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1999 0 0
65 Oskar Woźniak Indywidualny Śląskie 1999 0 0
65 Tomasz Bernaś WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1987 0 0
65 Grzegorz Garbuliński PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 0 0
65 Jacek Galla HKS Azymut, Mochy 1993 0 0
65 Grzegorz Hetman UNTS, Warszawa 1993 0 0
65 Rafał Goławski HKS Azymut, Mochy 1988 0 0
65 Franciszek Galla HKS Azymut, Mochy 1989 0 0
65 Jarosław Kurek KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1988 0 0
65 Adam Krochmal UNTS, Warszawa 1986 0 0
65 Michał Wojarski WKS Wawel, Kraków 1990 0 0
65 Zbigniew Porzycz UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1996 0 0